DNEL list of the DGUV

April 2017

Highlight searched character sequence?
... needs more time to process
NameDataCAS NoEC NoDNEL Inhalation [mg/m³]Limit valuesRemarksZVG
Set  localsystemicTRGS 900MAKEU  
NameDataCAS NoEG NoDNEL Inhalation [mg/m³]Limit valuesRemarksZVG
 set  localsystematicTRGS900MAKEU  
AA 151-10,4
AAA reaction product1452-110-71,2
Acetaldoxime1107-29-9203-479-60,4932430
Acetalization product between glucose and C20-22(even numbered)-alcohol1923-835-033,6
Acetalization product between Glucose and C16-18(even numbered)-alcohol1927-870-233,6
Acetalization product between glucose and C14 alcohol1923-418-37,84
Acetalization product beween glucose and 12-hydroxystearyl alcohol1700-891-27,84
Acetalization products between glucose and C12/18(even numbered)alcohol1923-908-733,6
3-Acetamido-5-amino-4-hydroxybenzenesufonic acid140306-75-0254-879-214,693141921
4-Acetamidobenzenesulfonyl chloride1121-60-8204-485-114,69317790
4-Acetamidophenol1103-90-2203-157-512,00624840
Acetic acid164-19-7200-580-725TRGS900MAKEU11400
Acetic acid264-19-7200-580-725TRGS900MAKEU11400
Acetic acid, chloro-, sodium salt, reaction products with 4,5-dihydro-2-undecyl-1H-imidazole-1-ethanol and sodium hydroxide168608-66-2271-794-64,5
Acetic acid, oxo-, potassium salt, reaction products with ethylenediamine and para-hydroxybenzenesulfonic acid potassium salt, iron potassium salts1462-490-611,8
Acetic acid, oxo-, sodium salt, reaction products with Ethylenediamine and Phenol, Iron sodium salts1283-044-51,8
Acetic acid, oxo-, sodium salt, reaction products with cresol and ethylenediamine, iron sodium salts184539-53-7283-041-98,8
Acetic acid, oxo-, sodium salt, reaction products with ethylenediamine and hydroxybenzenesulfonic acid monosodium salt, iron sodium salts184539-54-8283-042-423,5
Acetic acid, 2-sulfo-, mono-C12-14(even numbered)-alkyl esters, sodium salt1939-512-226,45
Acetic acid, 2,2',2''-(octylstannylidyne)tris(thio) tris-, triisooctyl ester127107-89-7248-227-65,78TRGS900MAK490672
Acetic anhydride1108-24-7203-564-84,24,2TRGS900MAK12580
Acetic anhydride2108-24-7203-564-84,24,2TRGS900MAK12580
2-Acetoacetoxyethyl methacrylate121282-97-3244-311-13535132928
2'-Acetonaphthone193-08-3202-216-2146,93492531
Acetone167-64-1200-662-21210TRGS900MAKEU11230
2-Acetone, condensation product with Phenol1931-252-822
2-Acetone reaction product with Phenol1500-086-43,7
Acetone oxime1127-06-0204-820-10,3532420
Acetone oxime2127-06-0204-820-10,33632420
Acetonitrile175-05-8200-835-26868TRGS900MAKEU13660
Acetonitrile; Trifluoroborane1690-796-10,740,74
Acetophenone198-86-2202-708-72222380
4-Acetylmorpholine11696-20-4
140864-97-7
216-913-424,5110673
1-(4-(Acetyloxy)-3-((acetyloxy)methyl)phenyl)ethanone1921-042-44,9
2-((2-(Acetyloxy)-3-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-5-methylphenyl)methyl)-6-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-methylphenol141620-33-1412-210-315901267
Acetylsalicylic acid150-78-2200-064-119,5491133
Acrolein1107-02-8203-453-40,20,2TRGS90013480
2-Acrylamido-2-methylpropanesulfonic acid115214-89-8239-268-01495097
Acrylonitrile1107-13-1203-466-51,82,7Carcinogenic11410
cis-2-(Acryloyloxy)ethyl hydrogen cyhexane-1,2-dicarboxylate1478-080-50,32
Activated Carbon - High Density Skeleton17440-44-0931-328-01,84
Activated Carbon - Low Density Skeleton1931-334-31,84
Adipic acid1124-04-9204-673-35264MAK12050
Adipic acid, compd. with 1,6-hexanediamine (1:1)13323-53-3222-037-31028240
Adipohydrazide11071-93-8213-999-58,6108476
Alanine156-41-7
338-69-2
302-72-7
200-273-8226,212950
β-Alanine1107-95-9203-536-523,509531070
beta-Alanine, N-C8-18-alkyl derivs., monopotassium salts190170-42-6290-475-297,8
beta-Alanine, N-(2-carboxyethyl)-, N-coco alkyl derivs., disodium salts190170-43-7290-476-8980
Alcohols, C9-11, branched and linear, ethoxylated (1-2.5 EO)1160901-09-7500-446-0294
Alcohols, C12-13, branched and linear, ethoxylated1500-457-0294
Alcohols, C12-13, branched and linear, ethoxylated, sulphates, sodium salts (1<EO<2.5)1500-513-4175
Alcohols, C12-13, ethoxylates, 1-2.5 EO1500-165-3294
Alcohols, C12-14180206-82-2279-420-36,52196,12
Alcohols, C12-15, ethoxylated1500-195-7294
Alcohols, C13-15-branched and linear1287-625-413,2
Alcohols, C16-18167762-27-0267-008-66,52237,76
Alcohols, C6-24, distn. residues1310-080-173,47
Alcohols, C8-10-iso-, C9-rich1271-233-5293,86
Alcohols, C12-18(even numbered), ethoxylated168213-23-0500-201-8294
Alcohols, C12-14(even numbered), ethoxylated168439-50-9500-213-3294
Alcohols, C9-11 ethoxylated, < 2.5 EO1614-482-0294
Alcohols, C16-18 (even numbered), ethoxylated, < 2.5 EO1939-518-5294
Alcohols, C6-C8-(even numbered, linear)-ethoxylated (< 2,5 EO)1800-182-94,4
Alcohols, C10-12 (even numbered), ethoxylated (1-2.5 EO)1939-592-9294
Alcohols, C16-18 (even numbered, C18-unsatd.), ethoxylated, and alcohols C20-22 (even numbered), sulfates, ammonium salts1938-445-68,8
Alcohols, C12-14 (even-numbered), ethoxylated, magnesium salts, < 2.5 mol EO1939-578-2175
Alcohols, C12-14 (even numbered), ethoxylated (<=2.5 moles EO), sulfated, monoisopropanolamine salt1932-185-7175
Alcohols, C10-12 (even numbered), ethoxylated (1-2.5 EO), sulfated, sodium salts1939-597-6175
Alcohols, C12-14 (linear, even-numbered), ethoxylated, sulfates, ammonium salts, < 2.5 mol EO1939-575-6175
Alcohols, C12-18(even numbered), ethoxylated < 2.5 EO, sulfates, sodium salt168081-91-4500-189-4175
Alcohols, C12-14(even numbered), ethoxylated < 2.5 EO, sulfates, sodium salts168891-38-3500-234-8175
Alcohols, C8-10, ethoxylated, sulfates, sodium salts1939-523-2175
Alcohols, C16-18 and C18-unsatd., ethoxylated, sulfates, sodium salts1500-345-1175
Alcohols C9-11, ethoxylated (1-2,5 EO) sulphated, ammonium salts1160901-27-9500-464-9175
Alcohols, C16-18 (even numbered) and C18 unsaturated, propoxylated, < 2.5 PO1939-600-0196
C18-C22 Alcohols (even numbered), reaction products with Maleic anhydride and Sodium bisulfite1939-404-577,2
Alcohols, C16-18(even numbered) and C18 unsaturated, ethoxylated < 2.5 EO168920-66-1500-236-9294
Alcohols, C12-15-branched and linear190604-40-3292-334-0155313
Alkaline distillation residues from epsilon-caprolactam1938-820-41
Alkali salt of substituted amino alkyl sulfonyl aryl diazo naphthalene sulfonate1432-080-158,8
Alkali salt of substituted aryl sulfonyl triazinyl amino hydroxy sulfonyl aryl diazo naphthalene sulfonate1-3,65
Alkali salt of substituted sulfonyl aryl triazinyl amino amido aryl diazo naphthalene sulfonate1474-870-914,58
Alkane C6-C8 (even numbered) 1-sulphonic acid, sodium salt1939-625-730,32
C16-(branched), C20-(branched) and C24-(branched)-Alkanes1700-992-129,4
C10-21-Alkanesulfonic acid, phenyl ester191082-17-6293-728-56,5492305
Alkenes, C11-12, hydroformylation products, low boiling1932-235-8220
Alkenes, C13-14, hydroformylation products, low boiling1932-284-5220
Alkenes, C6-10, hydroformylation products, high-boiling1271-230-916,75
Alkenes, C7-9, hydroformylation products, distn. residues, heavy cracked fraction1308-482-716,75
Alkenes, C11-14, hydroformylation products, distn. residues, reaction products with maleic anhydride and sodium bisulfite, sodium salts1938-654-20,26
Alkenes, C15-18 alpha-, sulfurized1762-55-4267-023-812
6-(C10-13-Alkenyl-(even and odd, branched, unsaturated)-2,5-dioxopyrrolidin-1-yl)hexanoic acid1800-770-50,3
3-C12-14-(even numbered)-Alkylamido-N,N-dimethylpropan-1-amino oxide1931-324-93,53
3-C12-18-(even numbered)-Alkylamido-N,N-dimethylpropan-1-amino oxide1939-581-93,52
C16-18-(even numbered)-Alkylamine acetate1800-526-80,38
C8-18 Alkylampho(di)propionates1-30,6
Alkylated Naphthalene1-23,5
C13-(branched)-Alkyl 3-(3,5-di-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propanoate1700-397-77,05
C7-9-Alkyl 3-(3,5-di-trans-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionate, mixture of isomers1125643-61-0406-040-92,33530836
C7-9-Alkyl 3-(3,5-di-trans-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionate, mixture of isomers2125643-61-0406-040-92,33530836
C7-9-Alkyl 3-(3,5-di-trans-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionate, mixture of isomers3125643-61-0406-040-96,6530836
C7-9-Alkyl 3-(3,5-di-trans-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionate, mixture of isomers4125643-61-0406-040-93530836
N-C16-C18(even numbered, C18 unsaturated)-Alkyl-N,N-dimethyl-C16-C18(even numbered, C18 unsaturated)-alkyl-1-aminium chloride11228186-17-1638-747-513,5
C12-16-(even numbered)-Alkyl-dimethylammonium lactate1700-421-61
N-Alkylester N-substituted heterocyclic diazo aryl amine1-15
(4E)-4-(C13-C17)Alkylidene-3-(C12-C16)alkyloxetan-2-one1939-401-91,2
2,2'-(C16-18 (evennumbered) Alkyl imino) diethanol1620-539-02,11
Alkylnaphthalene1-23,5
3-((C9-11-iso,C10-rich) Alkyloxy)propan-1-amine1939-485-72,94
3-((C9-11-iso,C10-rich) Alkyloxy)propan-1-amine acetate (1:1)1939-448-52,94
C14-16-18 Alkyl phenol1931-468-21,17
Alkyl phosphites1424-820-71,76
Allyl acetoacetate11118-84-9214-269-913,958493897
Allylamine1107-11-9203-463-90,23510030
Allyl chloride1107-05-1203-457-61,124580
Allyl 3-cyclohexylpropionate12705-87-5220-292-515113282
Allyl glycidyl ether1106-92-3203-442-40,954Carcinogenic18420
Allyl heptanoate1142-19-8205-527-116102642
Allyl hexanoate1123-68-2204-642-415102109
Allyl methacrylate196-05-9202-473-01,4739590
4-(4-Allyloxy-benzenesulfonyl)-phenol1479-880-735,3
(2-Allyloxy-1,1-dimethyl-2-oxo-ethyl) 2-chloro-5-[3,6-dihydro-3-methyl-2,6-dioxo-4-(trifluoromethyl)-1(2H)-pyrimidin-1-yl]benzoate1603-837-50,13
2-Allyloxymethyl-2-ethylpropanediol1682-11-1211-662-77106783
Aluminate(1-), tetrafluoro-, cesium1630-337-40,35
Aluminium17429-90-5231-072-33,72TRGS900MAK7130
Aluminium27429-90-5231-072-33,723,72TRGS900MAK7130
Aluminium, 4,5-dihydro-5-oxo-1-(4-sulfophenyl)-4-[(4-sulfophenyl)azo]-1H-pyrazole-3-carboxylic acid complex112225-21-7235-428-91469,298125490
Aluminium, 6-hydroxy-5-[(4-sulfophenyl)azo]-2-naphthalenesulfonic acid complex115790-07-5239-888-16,219129194
Aluminium magnesium sodium silicate112040-43-6234-919-53125056
Aluminium magnesium vanadium oxide1692-448-498,74
Aluminium silicate11327-36-2215-475-13380380
Aluminium silicate21327-36-2215-475-10,0580380
Aluminium silicate11335-30-4215-628-23109684
Aluminium ammonium sulfate17784-25-0
7784-26-1
232-055-371,14020
Aluminium dihydrogen triphosphate113939-25-8237-714-911,52
Aluminium fluoride17784-18-1
15098-87-0
232-051-10,047TRGS900MAKEU3810
Aluminium hydroxide121645-51-2244-492-710,7610,76TRGS900MAK3800
Aluminium hydroxide chloride11327-41-9215-477-220,2491091
Aluminium hydroxide chloride21327-41-9215-477-216,4491091
Aluminium hypophosphite1479-150-80,821
Aluminium magnesium carbonate hydroxide1943-434-4490
Aluminium-magnesium-zinc-carbonate-hydroxide1169314-88-9423-570-6245536008
Aluminium nitrate113473-90-0
7784-27-2
236-751-80,5491034
Aluminium nitride124304-00-5246-140-80,0340,474980
Aluminium oxide11344-28-1215-691-615,63TRGS900MAK1280
Aluminium oxide21344-28-1215-691-615,6315,63TRGS900MAK1280
Aluminium phosphate17784-30-7232-056-98,144770
Aluminium potassium sulfate110043-67-1
7784-24-9
233-141-313,055000
Aluminium silicate and Titanium oxide matrix doted with Vanadium, Nickel and Antimony1931-210-91010
Aluminium sodium silicate11344-00-9215-684-843570
Aluminium sulfate110043-01-3
17927-65-0
16828-11-8
7784-31-8
233-135-0332320
Aluminium sulfate210043-01-3
17927-65-0
16828-11-8
7784-31-8
233-135-0332320
Aluminium tri-sec-butanolate12269-22-9218-871-2212494196
Aluminium triformate17360-53-4230-898-13,7496558
Aluminium-tri-isopropoxide1555-31-7209-090-8500510031
Aluminium trilactate118917-91-4242-670-910,38131541
Aluminum acetylacetonate113963-57-0237-741-61,544495015
Aluminum chloride hydroxide sulfate139290-78-3254-400-740,1141492
Aluminum chloride hydroxide sulfate239290-78-3254-400-720,2141492
Aluminum, dross1273-708-24
Aluminum potassium fluoride [1]160304-36-1
14484-69-6
13775-52-5
262-153-10,14TRGS900MAKEU148294
Aluminum zirconium chloride hydroxide157158-29-9260-599-122,7146928
Ametryn1834-12-8212-634-70,621510032
Amides, C16-C18 (even numbered)1931-695-7979,53
Amides, C18 (saturated and unsaturated)1938-869-1979,53
Amides, C18 (saturated and unsaturated)2938-869-1979,53
Amides, C18, branched and linear1942-773-517,63
Amides, C18-unsatd., N,N-bis(hydroxyethyl)1700-972-273,44
Amides, C12-18(even-numbered) and C18(unsatd.), N,N-bis(hydroxyethyl)1931-335-973,4
Amides, C12-18(even-numbered) and C18(unsatd.), N-hydroxyethyl1931-338-573,4
Amides, C18 (unsaturated)1931-801-1979,53
Amides, C8-18 (even numbered) and C18-unsatd., N, N-bis(hydroxyethyl)1931-329-673,4
Amides, C8-18 (even numbered) and C18-unsatd., N-(hydroxyethyl)1931-330-173,4
Amides, C18-unsatd., N-[3-(dimethylamine)propyl]1800-353-814,67
Amides, C16-18 (even numbered), N-[(dimethylamino)propyl]1940-123-51,7
Amides, C16-C18 (even) , N,N'-ethylenebis1931-299-435,26
Amides, fatty acids C18 unsat, reaction products with polyethylene amines1629-735-010
Amides, Fatty acids C18 unsaturated, reaction products with tetraethylenepentamine1630-459-829
Amides, C8-18(even-numbered) and C18(unsatd.), N-(2-hydroxypropyl)1931-596-973,4
Amides, tall-oil fatty, N,N-di-Me168308-74-7269-665-40,6
Amides, C16-18 and C18-unsatd., N,N-bis(hydroxyethyl)168603-38-3271-653-973,44
Amines, C16-22-alkyl168037-92-3268-215-40,07
Amines, N-C16-C18-alkyl-(evennumbered, C18 unsaturated) propane-1,3-diaminium di[(9Z)-octadec-9-enoate]1800-362-70,29
Amines, N-(C16-18 (even numbered) and C18-unsatd. alkyl) trimethylenedi-, ethoxylated(NLP)1800-029-60,12
Amines, N-(C16-18 and C18 unsaturated alkyl) trimethylenedi-, diacetates1800-153-00,2
Amines, C16-18-alkyldimethyl168390-97-6269-915-21
Amines, C12-18-alkyldimethyl168391-04-8269-923-61
Amines, C12-16-alkyldimethyl168439-70-3270-414-61
Amines, C12-14-alkyldimethyl184649-84-3283-464-91
Amines, C14-16 (even numbered)-alkyldimethyl, N-oxides1938-679-96,2
Amines, C12-16 (even numbered)-alkyldimethyl, N-oxides1938-774-56,2
Amines, C36-alkylenedi-168955-56-6273-282-83,5
Amines, N-C16-18-alkyl (evennumbered) propane-1,3-diamine1696-364-90,12
Amines, N-C12-14-alkyltrimethylenedi-190640-43-0292-562-00,12175325
Amines, N-C12-18-alkyltrimethylenedi-168155-37-3268-957-90,12
Amines, N-C16-22-alkyltrimethylenedi-190640-45-2292-564-10,12
Amines, N-C12–C14(even numbered)-alkyltrimethylenedi-, reaction products with chloroacetic acid1941-419-70,19
Amines, C11-14-branched alkyl, monohexyl and dihexyl phosphates180939-62-4279-632-60,2163795
Amines, C12-14-tert-alkyl1273-279-112,112,5
Amines, C12-14 (even numbered)-alkyldimethyl, N-oxides1931-292-66,2
Amines, C12-18-alkyl1268-953-70,38
Amines, C12-18(even numbered)-alkyldimethyl, N-oxides1931-341-16,2
Amines, C16-18-alkyl1292-550-50,38
Amines, C16-18 and C18-unsatd. alkyl1268-219-60,38
Amines, polyethylenepoly-, tetraethylenepentamine fraction1292-587-71,29
Amines, polyethylenepoly-, triethylenetetramine fraction1292-588-21
Amines, tri-C8-10-alkyl168814-95-9272-347-80,12
Amines, N-(C18 unsaturated, alkyl) trimethylenedi-, ethoxylated (NLP)1696-616-80,12
Amines, (C16-18 and C18-unsatd. alkyl)dimethyl168037-96-7268-220-11
4'-Aminoazobenzene-4-sulfonic acid1104-23-4203-187-90,176101550
2-Aminobenzenesulfonic acid188-21-1201-810-914,693491229
4-Aminobenzoic acid1150-13-0205-753-010,5818810
2-Amino-1-butanol196-20-8202-488-21,4MAK492561
7-((E)-(2-((Aminocarbonyl)amino)-4-((4-chloro-6-((2-((2- hydroxyalkyl)oxy)alkyl)amino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino)phenyl)diazenyl) polycarbocyclo, polysulfonate, sodium salt 1406-860-711,8
4-Amino-3,6-dichloropyridine-2-carboxylic acid1604-721-73,2
5-Amino-1-[2,6-dichloro-4-(trifluoromethyl)phenyl]-4-(ethylsulfinyl)-1H-pyrazole-3-carbonitrile 1181587-01-9446-630-30,12
N-(4-Amino-9,10-dihydro-3-methoxy-9,10-dioxo-1-anthryl)benzenesulphonamide169563-51-5274-040-41,167
N-(4-Amino-9,10-dihydro-3-methoxy-9,10-dioxo-1-anthryl)-4-methylbenzenesulphonamide181-68-5201-369-21,167
4-Amino-N-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4,5-dihydro-3-(1-methylethyl)-5-oxo-1H-1,2,4-triazole-1-carboxamide1603-373-30,160,16
4-Aminodiphenylamine1101-54-2202-951-97,1TRGS90021710
12-Aminododecanoic acid1693-57-2211-754-70,4106841
2-Aminoethanol1141-43-5205-483-33,3TRGS900MAKEU14630
4-Amino-6-((E)-(4-(4-(ethenylsulfonyl)butanoyl)amino)-diazenyl)-3-((E)-4- (ethenylsulfonyl)-diazenyl)-5-hydroxypolycarbocyclo, polysulfonate, polyphenyl, sodium salt 1401-000-72,35
2-(2-Aminoethoxy)ethanol1929-06-6213-195-40,671,12TRGS900MAK493806
N-(Aminoethyl)ethanolamine1111-41-1203-867-50,70438600
N-(2-Aminoethyl)-1,3-propanediamine113531-52-7236-882-00,62
2-Amino-2-ethyl-1,3-propanediol1115-70-8204-101-2117,5101863
1-Aminoguanidinium hydrogen carbonate12582-30-1219-956-70,34570064
Aminoiminomethanesulfinic acid11758-73-2217-157-80,55211710
Aminoiminomethanesulfinic acid21758-73-2217-157-80,9411710
2-Amino-2-methylpropanol1124-68-5204-709-86,5TRGS900MAK510037
3-Aminomethyl-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexylamine12855-13-2220-666-80,07333270
2-Amino-4-nitrophenol199-57-0202-767-912,24418620
3-Aminooctan-4-ol1482-070-629
4-Aminophenol1123-30-8204-616-22,124730
3-Aminophenol1591-27-5209-711-29,55510039
5-[5-Amino-4-substituted-phenylazo-phenylanilino]-chloro-heteromonocyclylamino-3- (naphthalen-2-ylazo)-4-hydroxynaphthalene-polysulfonic acid, sodium salt1455-860-32,35
(1R)-2-{[2-(4-Aminophenyl)ethyl]amino}-1-phenylethanol hydrochloride1700-425-80,15
4-[(4-Aminophenyl)methyl]aniline; 2-(chloromethyl)oxirane128390-91-2500-062-33,5
2-Aminopropane-1,3-diol1534-03-2208-584-0117,5104845
N-(3-Aminopropyl)-N'-[3-(C16-18 (evennumbered), C18 unsaturated alkyl amino)propyl]propane-1,3-diamine1628-862-91
N-(3-Aminopropyl)-N'-C16-18 (evennumbered), C18 unsaturated alkyl -propane-1,3-diamine1628-863-40,73
N-(3-Aminopropyl)-N-N-(C16-18 evennumbered, C18 unsaturated)-alkylpropane-1,3-diamine1629-720-92,3
N'-{3-[(3-Aminopropyl)amino]propyl}-N,N-di-C16-C18 (evennumbered) alkyl propane-1,3-diamine1941-593-42,35
3-Aminopropyldiethylamine1104-78-9203-236-41,171,1727750
3-Aminopropyldimethylamine1109-55-7203-680-94,9510184
N'-(3-Aminopropyl)-N,N-dimethylpropane-1,3-diamine110563-29-8234-148-43,73,7124403
N-(3-Aminopropyl)-N-dodecylpropane-1,3-diamine12372-82-9219-145-82,35MAK112395
N-(3-Aminopropyl)iminodiethanol14985-85-7225-642-07,05117597
(Z)-N-(3-Aminopropyl)-N'-9-octadecenylpropane-1,3-diamine128872-01-7249-276-60,73
3-Aminopropyltriethoxysilane1919-30-2213-048-459493791
5-Aminosalicylic acid189-57-6201-919-12,4221840
Aminotri(methylenephosphonic acid)16419-19-8229-146-59,7491457
Aminotri(methylenephosphonic acid)26419-19-8229-146-59,7491457
11-Aminoundecanoic acid12432-99-7219-417-61,86494230
Ammonia, anhydrous17664-41-7231-635-31447,6TRGS900MAKEU1100
Ammonia, anhydrous27664-41-7231-635-31447,6TRGS900MAKEU1100
Ammonium iron(III) hexacyanoferrate(II)125869-00-5247-304-1176,3135443
Ammonium iron(III) trimethylenediaminetetraacetate hemihydrate1111687-36-6400-660-31,2530648
Ammonium tungstate111120-25-5234-364-92,4124578
Ammonium zinc chloride152628-25-8258-054-81144709
Ammonium acetate1631-61-8211-162-9911,56491337
Ammonium bifluoride11341-49-7215-676-42,3TRGS900MAKEU3850
Ammonium bromide112124-97-9235-183-84,755970
Ammonium carbamate11111-78-0214-185-249,84320
Ammonium carbonate110361-29-2233-786-0369
Ammonium chloride112125-02-9235-186-433,51460
Ammonium chloride212125-02-9235-186-443,971460
Ammonium difluoro[1,1,2,2-tetrafluoro-2-(pentafluoroethoxy)ethoxy]acetate1700-323-30,49
Ammonium dihydrogen phosphate17722-76-1231-764-56,14830
Ammonium fluoride112125-01-8235-185-92,52,5TRGS900MAKEU500000
Ammonium hydrogen carbonate11066-33-7213-911-562,562,5108420
Ammonium hydrogensulfite110192-30-0233-469-72343540
Ammonium 4-isopropylbenzenesulfonate1811-484-526,9
Ammonium magnesium orthophosphate17785-21-9232-075-224,4122750
Ammonium metavanadate17803-55-6232-261-30,180,64TRGS9005260
Ammonium nitrate16484-52-2229-347-8363750
Ammonium perchlorate17790-98-9232-235-10,28500057
Ammonium perrhenate113598-65-7237-075-61,3126855
Ammonium phosphate solution 1.31913-888-86,1
Ammonium polyphosphate168333-79-9269-789-918,065470
Ammonium sodium vanadium oxide139455-80-6254-463-00,160,55TRGS900141547
Ammonium sulfate17783-20-2231-984-111,1671470
Ammonium sulfate27783-20-2231-984-111,1671470
Ammonium sulfate supsension1920-762-623,5
Ammonium sulfite110196-04-0
7783-11-1
233-484-92755580
Ammonium 2,3,3,3-tetrafluoro-2-(heptafluoropropoxy)propanoate1700-242-30,14
Ammonium thiocyanate11762-95-4217-175-62,83390
Ammonium thioglycolate15421-46-5226-540-91,41TRGS900MAK530183
Ammonium thiosulfate17783-18-8231-982-03503650
Ammonium 2,2,3-trifluoro-3-(1,1,2,2,3,3-hexafluoro-3-trifluoromethoxypropoxy)propionate1480-310-40,35
Ammonium trivanadium octaoxide112207-63-5235-384-00,160,55TRGS900125450
Ammonium (xylenes and 4-ethylbenzene)sulfonates1943-024-526,9
Amoxicillin126787-78-0248-003-828,8
tert-Amylmethylether1994-05-8213-611-488,8108188
Androst-4-ene-3,17-dione163-05-8200-554-50,17636330
(E)-Anethole14180-23-8224-052-026,45494492
Aniline162-53-3200-539-37,7TRGS900MAK11860
2'-Anilino-6'-[ethyl(3-methylbutyl)amino]-3'-methylspiro[isobenzofuran-1(3H),9'-[9H]xanthene]-3-one170516-41-5274-641-123,3323,33159338
4-Anilino-3-nitro-N-phenylbenzenesulphonamide15124-25-4225-862-711,67
Anisaldehyde1123-11-5204-602-614,7492862
Anisole1100-66-3202-876-12021890
Anode, copper1918-168-70,050,05
Anode, copper2918-168-70,1
Anode, copper3918-168-75
Anode, copper4918-168-70,050,05
Anode, copper5918-168-70,050,05
Anode, copper6918-168-70,005
Anode, copper7918-168-70,04
Anode, copper8918-168-7
Anode, copper9918-168-70,004
Anode, copper10918-168-70,5
Anode, copper11918-168-70,05
Anode, copper12918-168-70,05
Anthracene oil190640-80-5292-602-70,650,65
9,10-Anthraquinone184-65-1201-549-00,052Carcinogenic28300
9,10-Anthraquinone284-65-1201-549-02,2Carcinogenic28300
Antimony17440-36-0231-146-50,58390
Antimonynickel Titanium Oxide Yellow18007-18-9232-353-34500129
Antimony pentoxide11314-60-9215-237-710520006
Antimony(III) sulfide11345-04-6215-713-40,74590
Antimony trioxide11309-64-4215-175-00,0210,0213440
Antimony trioxide21309-64-4215-175-00,53440
Arachic acid1506-30-9208-031-3555,395493151
Arenesulfonic acid, 4-alkyl derivates, magnesium salts1-17,63
Arginine174-79-3
157-06-2
7200-25-1
200-811-1552100469
(+)-L-Arginine hydrochloride11119-34-2214-275-1668,2108680
Aromatic hydrocarbons, C9-12, benzene distn.;
Light Oil Redistillate, high-boiling
192062-36-7295-551-9150
Aromatic hydrocarbons, C7-8, ethylene-manuf.-by-product1292-699-63,25
Aromatic hydrocarbons, C8;
Light Oil Redistillate, high boiling
190989-38-1292-694-977
Aromatic hydrocarbons, C6-8, naphtha-raffinate pyrolyzate- derived;
Low boiling point thermally cracked naphtha
168475-70-7270-658-33,25
Aromatic hydrocarbons, C10-13, reaction products with branched nonene, sulfonated, sodium salts1800-660-71021,16
Aromatic hydrocarbons, C6-10, C8-rich;
Light Oil Redistil- late, low boiling
190989-41-6292-697-53,25
Arsenic acid17778-39-4231-901-90,006Carcinogenic500006
Ashes (residues), cenospheres1300-212-60,113
Ashes (residues), rice husk1275-735-50,017
76ASI1459-290-614,6
Aspartic acid156-84-8
1783-96-6
617-45-8
200-291-620612910
Aspartic acid, N-(3-carboxy-1-oxo-sulfopropyl)-N-(C16-C18 (even numbered), C18 unsaturated alkyl) tetrasodium salts1939-704-6944,55
Asphalt, sulfonated, sodium salt1269-212-025,2
Azacyclotridecan-2-one1947-04-6213-424-80,8840490
Azelaic acid1123-99-9204-669-117,632492870
Azobiscarboxamide1123-77-3204-650-80,514510
2,2'-Azobis[2-methylbutyronitrile]113472-08-7236-740-80,35126580
2,2'-Azobis(2-methylpropionamidine) dihydrochloride12997-92-4221-070-05,88530503
BAL52871447-970-52,92
BAL56611447-420-48,75
Barium bis(di C8-C10, branched, C9 rich, alkylnaphthalenesulphonate)1939-718-21,29
Barium bis(2-ethylhexanoate)12457-01-4219-535-88,8TRGS900MAK494242
Barium bis(2-ethylhexanoate)22457-01-4219-535-820,49TRGS900MAK494242
Barium bis(2-ethylhexanoate)32457-01-4219-535-832TRGS900MAK494242
Barium carbonate1513-77-9208-167-30,726,91690
Barium chloride110361-37-2
10326-27-9
233-788-18,8TRGS900MAKEU1960
Barium 4-[(5-chloro-4-methyl-2-sulphonatophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxy-2-naphthoate17585-41-3231-494-84,4122400
Barium dodecairon nonadecaoxide112047-11-9234-974-50,15125105
Barium metaborate113701-59-2237-222-42,5490549
Barium neodecanoate155172-98-0259-509-322,04TRGS900MAK145985
Barium neodecanoate255172-98-0259-509-38,8TRGS900MAK145985
Barium neodecanoate355172-98-0259-509-322,41TRGS900MAK145985
Barium nitrate110022-31-8233-020-52,73TRGS900MAKEU4750
Barium oxide11304-28-5215-127-90,5MAK4540
Barium sulfate17727-43-7231-784-410TRGS900MAK1710
Barium sulfide121109-95-5244-214-42,36,4TRGS900MAKEU4660
Barium titanate (IV)112047-27-7234-975-07,32125106
Basic Chromium sulphate1914-129-30,90,9
Basic nickel carbonate112607-70-4235-715-90,050,05Carcinogenic125742
Bentonite, acid-leached1274-324-810
Benzaldehyde1100-52-7202-860-49,89,813380
Benzaldehyde, 2-hydroxy, dodecyl-, oxime, branched1627-071-60,235
Benzenamine, oxidized113007-86-8235-850-31,251,25
Benzenamine, N-phenyl-, reaction products with 2,4,4-Trimethylpentene1270-128-10,6491734
Benzenamine, reaction products with aniline hydrochloride and nitrobenzene1101357-15-7309-912-621190964
Benzenamine, reaction products with aniline hydrochloride and nitrobenzene, hydrochlorides1101357-16-8309-913-111,75
Benzene, C15-16-alkyl derivs.1940-786-077
Benzene, C10-13-alkyl derivates167774-74-7267-051-077492237
Benzene, C9-13-alkyl derivs., distn. residues, sulfonated, calcium salts197675-24-6307-593-80,66
Benzene, ethylenated, by-products from1271-802-80,22
Benzene, ethylenated, by-products from2271-802-80,22
Benzene, mono-C11-C13-branched alkyl derivatives1810-801-40,2
Benzene mono-C10-13-alkyl derivatives, distillation residues, sulfonated, sodium salts1944-207-235,26
Benzene, mono-C10-14-alkyl derivs., fractionation bottoms, intermediate cut, sulfonated, sodium salts185117-47-1285-597-80,66
Benzene, mono-C10-13-alkyl derivs., distn. residues184961-70-6284-660-73,2
Benzene, 1,1'-oxybis-, tetrapropylene derivs., sulfonated, sodium salts1601-601-664
1,3-Benzenediamine, coupled with diazotized m-phenylenediamine, acetates184281-74-3282-617-71,4166435
1,4-Benzenediamine, N,N'-mixed Ph and tolyl derivs.1273-227-81,297
1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, benzyl C7-9-branched and linear alkyl esters1271-082-51,32
1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, di-C16-18-alkyl esters190193-76-3290-580-34,8
1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, di-C1-13 alkyl esters, manuf. of, by-products from, distn. lights1284-310-316,75
1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, di-C6-10-alkyl esters1271-094-05,61
1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, di-C6-10-alkyl esters2271-094-05,61
1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, di-C8-10-alkyl esters1275-809-75,61
1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, di-C9-11-branched alkyl esters, C10-rich1271-091-45,29
1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, di-C9-11-branched and linear alkyl esters168515-43-5271-085-10,78
1,3-Benzenedimethanamine, N-(2-phenylethyl) derivs.1404362-22-7445-790-10,0040,18
1,4-Benzenedisulfonic acid, 2,2'-[1,2-ethenediylbis[(3-sulfo-4,1-phenylene)imino[6-[3-substituted-heteroalkyl]-1,3,5-triazine-4,2-diyl]imino]]bis-, sodium salt1-59,22
Benzenesulfonic acid, di-C10-14-alkyl derivs., calcium salts1939-603-735,26
Benzenesulfonic acid198-11-3202-638-753,624280
Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-C10-13-sec-alkyl derivs., compds. with triethanolamine1939-464-24,1
Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-C20-24 (even numbered) sec-alkyl derivs.1701-015-111,28
Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-C15-16-sec-alkyl derivates1941-154-71212
Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-(branched) alkyl derivates and Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-(linear) alkyl derivates, calcium salts1-17,63
Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-C10-13-sec-alkyl derivs., compds. with 2-propanamine184961-74-0284-664-93,33
Benzenesulfonic acid, C10-16-alkyl derivs., magnesium salts168584-26-9271-533-611,75
Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-C10-13-sec-alkyl derivs.-, compound with 1-Aminopropane-2-ol1939-479-43,45
Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-C10-13-sec-alkyl derivs.1287-494-31212
Benzenesulfonic acid, mono-C10-13-alkyl derivs., compds. with Ethanolamine1287-335-81212
Benzenesulfonic acid, C10-13-alkyl derivs., sodium salts1270-115-066
Benzenesulfonic acid, C10-16-alkyl derivs.1271-528-90,66
Benzenesulfonic acid, C10-16-alkyl derivs., calcium salts1271-529-411,75
Benzenesulfonic acid, C10-60-alkyl derivs., calcium salts1290-636-70,66
Benzenesulfonic acid, C14-44-branched and linear alkyl derivs., calcium salts, overbased1294-233-70,33
Benzenesulfonic acid, C16-24-alkyl derivs.1274-262-10,66
Benzenesulfonic acid, mono-C16-24-alkyl derivs., calcium salts1274-263-711,75
Benzenesulfonic acid, di-C10-18-alkyl derivs., barium salts193820-55-4298-635-311,75
Benzenesulfonic acid, 2,2'-(1,2-ethenediyl)bis[5-nitro-, disodium salt, reaction products with 4-[(4-Aminophenyl)azo]benzenesulfonic acid, sodium salts11325-54-8215-397-87,053109493
Benzenesulfonic acid, Methyl-, Mono-C20-24-(even numbered)-branched Alkyl derivs1939-185-611,28
Benzenesulfonic acid, mono-C11-13-branched alkyl derivs., calcium salts168953-96-8273-234-66
Benzenesulfonic acid, mono-C11-13-branched alkyl derivs., sodium salts168608-89-9271-808-012
Benzenesulfonic acid, propenated, calcium salt, overbased1271-877-725,55
1,2,4-Benzenetricarboxylic acid, mixed branched Tridecyl and Isodecyl esters1615-086-018
1,2,4-Benzenetricarboxylic acid, mixed Decyl and Octyl triesters1290-754-935,242
1,2,4-Benzenetricarboxylic acid, tri-C9-11-alkyl esters194279-36-4304-780-63,53
Benzene-1,2,4-tricarboxylic acid 1,2-anhydride1552-30-7209-008-017,5TRGS900MAK41520
Benzene-1,2,4-tricarboxylic acid 1,2-anhydride, oligomeric reaction products with ethane-1,2-diol and glycerol168183-39-1500-199-91,31,3
Benzidine Yellow16358-85-6228-787-83492135
Benzidine-2,2'-disulfonic acid1117-61-3204-200-014,69315380
1,2-Benzisothiazol-3(2H)-one 1,1-dioxide181-07-2201-321-0131,3492442
1,2-Benzisothiazol-3(2H)-one, 1,1-dioxide, sodium salt1128-44-9204-886-152,5492890
1,2-Benzisothiazol-3(2H)-one, 1,1-dioxide, sodium salt2128-44-9204-886-123802,63492890
Benzoic acid, 4-[ (1-oxodecyl) oxy]-186960-46-5617-941-347
Benzoic acid165-85-0200-618-20,13MAK22810
Benzoic acid, C12-15-alkyl esters1270-112-422,86
Benzoic acid, C9-11 , C10-rich, branched alkyl esters1421-090-1181
Benzoic acid, 2-hydroxy-,C14-18 alkyl derivs.1931-472-41,17
Benzoic acid, 2-hydroxy-, 5-C>13-alkyl derivs., sodium salts184539-60-6283-049-21,17
Benzoic acid, 2,3,4,5-tetrachloro-6-cyano-, methyl ester, reaction products with p-phenylenediamine and sodium methoxide1600-736-810
Benzoic acid, zinc salt1553-72-0209-047-35MAK37480
Benzoic acid, zinc salt2553-72-0209-047-30,13MAK37480
Benzoic acid, zinc salt3553-72-0209-047-322,73MAK37480
Benzoic acid, 2-hydroxy-, mono- C>13-alkyl derivates, calcium salts (2:1)183846-43-9281-018-83,53165032
Benzoin1119-53-9204-331-30,137800
Benzophenone1119-61-9204-337-60,728340
Benzophenone-3,3',4,4'-tetracarboxylic dianhydride12421-28-5219-348-10,10,3510063
Benzothiazole-2-thiol1149-30-4205-736-88,8TRGS900MAK14800
Benzotriazol, ar-methyl-, reaction product with Formaldehyde and Diethanolamine1939-703-01,3
Benzotriazole195-14-7202-394-119570075
2-(2H-Benzotriazol-2-yl)-4,6-bis(1-methyl-1-phenylethyl)phenol170321-86-7274-570-61,56159275
2-(2H-Benzotriazol-2-yl)-p-cresol12440-22-4219-470-51494235
2-(2H-Benzotriazol-2-yl)-4,6-ditertpentylphenol125973-55-1247-384-80,7495416
2-(2H-Benzotriazol-2-yl)-4-(1,1,3,3-tetramethylbutyl)phenol13147-75-9221-573-50,7494369
Benzoyloxyethoxyethyl benzoate1120-55-8204-407-65,8492833
N-Benzyl-N-C16-18 (even numbered)-alkyl-N-methyl-C16-18 (even numbered)-alkyl-1-aminium chloride1629-705-79,7
Benzyl acetate1140-11-4205-399-721,9490171
Benzylacetone12550-26-7219-847-417,6494264
Benzyl alcohol1100-51-6202-859-922MAK20370
Benzyl-C12-14-alkyldimethylammonium chlorides1939-350-23,96
Benzylamine1100-46-9202-854-1114,716550
Benzyl benzoate1120-51-4204-402-95,132060
Benzyl butyl phthalate185-68-7201-622-74,3626960
1-Benzyl-3-carboxylatopyridinium sodium chloride168133-60-8268-692-9172,85154077
Benzyldimethylamine1103-83-3203-149-1114,616560
2-Benzyl-2-dimethylamino-4-morpholinobutyrophenone1119313-12-1404-360-31,175530803
2-Benzyl-2-dimethylamino-4-morpholinobutyrophenone2119313-12-1404-360-310,17530803
2-Benzyl-2-dimethylamino-4-morpholinobutyrophenone3119313-12-1404-360-30,82530803
2-Benzyl-2-dimethylamino-4-morpholinobutyrophenone4119313-12-1404-360-32,3530803
Benzyl 3-(isobutyryloxy)-1-isopropyl-2,2-dimethylpropyl phthalate1701-008-39,32
Benzyl methacrylate12495-37-6219-674-424,2112803
(E)-3-(Benzyl(4-((4-nitrophenyl)diazenyl)phenyl)amino)propanenitrile1429-530-43,65
Benzyl propionate1122-63-4204-559-323,705102076
Benzyl salicylate1118-58-1204-262-93,17491274
Benzyltoluene127776-01-8248-654-83,540810
Benzyltoluene227776-01-8248-654-80,340810
Benzyltrimethylammonium chloride156-93-9200-300-30,8830470
Bergamot, ext.189957-91-5289-612-96,88
Betaines, C12-14 (even numbered)-alkyldimethyl1931-700-242,61
Binary salt1914-103-12,68
Biozan1476-190-849
Biphenyl192-52-4202-163-511,1713450
Biphenyl-2-ol190-43-7201-993-519,25TRGS900MAK20480
Biphenyl-2-ylamine190-41-5201-990-96,297492500
Bis(C12-C13)alkyl-2-hydroxybutandioate1413-390-624
2,2-Bis(allyloxymethyl)butan-1-ol1682-09-7211-661-1732120
1,3-Bis(aminomethyl)cyclohexane12579-20-6219-941-50,00947113008
N,N'-Bis(3-aminopropyl)ethylenediamine110563-26-5234-147-91,23440900
N,N'-Bis(3-aminopropyl)methylamine1105-83-9203-336-89,814660
3,6-Bis(biphenyl-4-yl)-2,5-dihydropyrrolo[3,4-c]pyrrole-1,4-dione188949-33-1413-920-635,8901177
3,6-Bis(biphenyl-4-yl)-2,5-dihydropyrrolo[3,4-c]pyrrole-1,4-dione288949-33-1413-920-611,75901177
3,6-Bis(biphenyl-4-yl)-2,5-dihydropyrrolo[3,4-c]pyrrole-1,4-dione388949-33-1413-920-6398901177
Bis(4-(1,2-bis(ethoxycarbonyl)ethylamino)-3-methyl-cyclohexyl)methane1136210-32-7412-060-984900910
1,5-Bis[1,2-bis(ethoxycarbonyl)ethylamino]-2-methylpentane1433-260-250
4,4'-Bis[4-[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-6-anilino-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonic acid14404-43-7224-548-765491419
2,6-Bis({[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]methyl})-4-[2-(3-{[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]methyl}-4-hydroxyphenyl)propan-2-yl]phenol; 2,6-Bis({[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]methyl})-4-[2-(4-hydroxyphenyl)propan-2-yl]phenol; 2-[(2-Hydroxyethyl)amino]ethan-1-ol; 2-{[Bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]methyl}-4-[2-(3-{[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]methyl}-4-hydroxyphenyl)propan-2-yl]phenol; 2-{[Bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]methyl}-4-[2-(4-hydroxyphenyl)propan-2-yl]phenol; 4-[2-(4-Hydroxyphenyl)propan-2-yl]phenol 1943-503-911
Bis[2-[2-(2-butoxyethoxy)ethoxy]ethyl] adipate165520-46-9265-807-44545151526
Bis(2-(2-butoxyethoxy)ethoxy)methane1143-29-3205-598-919,59102677
Bis(2-(2-butoxyethoxy)ethyl) adipate1141-17-3205-465-54545102612
Bis(2-butoxyethyl)adipate1141-18-4205-466-02,82102613
alpha,alpha'-Bis(tert-butylperoxy)-1,4-diisopropylbenzene12781-00-2220-479-13,5113430
1,3-Bis(tert-butylperoxyisopropyl)benzene12212-81-9218-664-719,7494181
N,N-Bis(carboxymethyl)-L-glutamic acid158976-65-1261-530-87,3
Bis(2-chloroethoxy)methane1111-91-1203-920-21,76101784
Bis(2-chloroethoxy)methane
1,15-dichloro-3,5,8,11,13-penta-oxa pentadecane
1-(2-chloroethoxy)-2-(2-chloroethoxymethoxy)ethane
1940-783-41,76
Bis(2-chloroethyl) 3,3'-[(2,5-dimethyl-p-phenylene)bis[iminocarbonyl(2-hydroxy-1,3-naphthylene)azo]]di-p-toluate168259-05-2269-507-43154793
2,2-Bis(chloromethyl)trimethylene bis(bis(2-chloroethyl)phosphate)138051-10-4253-760-20,4140929
Bis(4-chlorophenyl) sulphone180-07-9201-247-90,8492426
Bisdecanoyl peroxide1762-12-9212-092-149,4493688
Bis(decyl and/or dodecyl) benzene-1,2-dicarboxylate1931-251-25,61
Bis(decyl and/or dodecyl) benzene-1,2-dicarboxylate2931-251-25,61
1,6-Bis((dibenzylthiocarbamoyl)disulfanyl)hexane1151900-44-6429-280-623,5535725
2',3-Bis[[3-[3,5-di-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl]propionyl]]propionohydrazide132687-78-8251-156-333495568
3,9-Bis(2,6-di-tert-butyl-4-methylphenoxy)-2,4,8,10-tetraoxa-3,9-diphosphaspiro(5.5)undecane280693-00-1410-290-462,462,4530985
Bis(2,4-di-tert-butyl-6-methylphenyl)ethyl phosphate1416-140-43
Bis(3,5-di-tert-butylsalicylato-O1,O2)zinc142405-40-3403-360-00,94530594
Bis(2,4-dichlorobenzoyl) peroxide1133-14-2205-094-93,53102388
7-[(4,6-Bis{[3-(diethylammonio)propyl]amino}-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]-4-hydroxy-3-[(E)-(2-oxo-2,3-dihydro-1H-benzimidazol-5-yl)diazenyl]naphthalene-2-sulfonate 2-hydroxypropanoate1790240-84-5455-600-929,4
1,4-Bis[(2,6-diethyl-4-methylphenyl)amino]anthraquinone132724-62-2251-178-397,9138693
Bis(2,6-diisopropylphenyl)carbodiimide12162-74-5218-487-50,094491373
[4-[p,p'-Bis(dimethylamino)benzhydrylidene]cyclohexa-2,5-dien-1-ylidene]dimethylammonium m-[[p-anilinophenyl]azo]benzenesufonate165113-55-5265-449-94,88151206
Bis(2-dimethylaminoethyl)(methyl)amine13030-47-5221-201-11,05816610
4,4'-Bis(dimethylamino)-4''-(methylamino)trityl alcohol1561-41-1209-218-214,693105241
4,4'-Bis(dimethylamino)-4''-(methylamino)trityl alcohol2561-41-1209-218-20,172105241
bis and tris and tetra (4-{Bis[4-(dimethylamino)phenyl]methylene}-N,N-dimethylcyclohexa-2,5-dien-1-iminium) [12,21-dihydro-29H,31H-phthalocyanine-bis and tris and tetrasulfonato-k4N29,N30,N31,N32]cuprate1700-615-02,44
alpha,alpha-Bis[4-(dimethylamino)phenyl]-4-(phenylamino)naphthalene-1-methanol16786-83-0229-851-80,844121102
1-[Bis[3-(dimethylamino)propyl]amino]propan-2-ol167151-63-7266-587-20,235152215
Bis(alpha,alpha-dimethylbenzyl) peroxide180-43-3201-279-35,633620
Bis(4-(1,1-dimethylethyl)cyclohexyl) ester peroxydicarbonic acid115520-11-3239-557-15,87495107
2,6-Bis(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-(phenylenemethylene)cyclohexa-2,5-dien-1-one17078-98-0429-460-41,75535717
3,9-Bis(1,1-dimethyl-2-hydroxy ethyl-2,4,8,10-tetraoxa spiro
[5,5] undecane
11455-42-1485-230-311,76
1,6-Bis-[(2,2-dimethyl-3-lauroyloxy-propylidene)-amino]hexane1479-930-82,729,4
N,N'-Bis(1,4-dimethylpentyl)-p-phenylenediamine13081-14-9221-375-91,8721780
2,9-Bis(3,5-dimethylphenyl)anthra[2,1,9-def:6,5,10-d'e'f']diisoquinoline-1,3,8,10(2H,9H)-tetrone14948-15-6225-590-933491424
(1R)-1-((4R,4aR,8aS)-2,6-Bis(3,4-dimethylphenyl)tetrahydro-[1,3]dioxino[5,4-d][1,3]dioxino-4-yl) ethane-1,2-diol1413-110-214,33
(1R)-1-((4R,4aR,8aS)-2,6-Bis(3,4-dimethylphenyl)tetrahydro-[1,3]dioxino[5,4-d][1,3]dioxino-4-yl) ethane-1,2-diol2413-110-211,75
(1R)-1-((4R,4aR,8aS)-2,6-Bis(3,4-dimethylphenyl)tetrahydro-[1,3]dioxino[5,4-d][1,3]dioxino-4-yl) ethane-1,2-diol3413-110-214,3314,33
(1R)-1-((4R,4aR,8aS)-2,6-Bis(3,4-dimethylphenyl)tetrahydro-[1,3]dioxino[5,4-d][1,3]dioxino-4-yl) ethane-1,2-diol4413-110-2113,79
(1R)-1-((4R,4aR,8aS)-2,6-Bis(3,4-dimethylphenyl)tetrahydro-[1,3]dioxino[5,4-d][1,3]dioxino-4-yl) ethane-1,2-diol5413-110-211,75
(1R)-1-((4R,4aR,8aS)-2,6-Bis(3,4-dimethylphenyl)tetrahydro-[1,3]dioxino[5,4-d][1,3]dioxino-4-yl) ethane-1,2-diol6413-110-211,75
(1R)-1-((4R,4aR,8aS)-2,6-Bis(3,4-dimethylphenyl)tetrahydro-[1,3]dioxino[5,4-d][1,3]dioxino-4-yl) ethane-1,2-diol7413-110-211,75
(1R)-1-((4R,4aR,8aS)-2,6-Bis(3,4-dimethylphenyl)tetrahydro-[1,3]dioxino[5,4-d][1,3]dioxino-4-yl) ethane-1,2-diol8413-110-214,3
(1R)-1-((4R,4aR,8aS)-2,6-Bis(3,4-dimethylphenyl)tetrahydro-[1,3]dioxino[5,4-d][1,3]dioxino-4-yl) ethane-1,2-diol9413-110-228
2,4-Bis(dodecylthiomethyl)-6-methyl-phenol1438-600-31,8
1,6-Bis(2,3-epoxypropoxy)hexane1933999-84-91 6096-31-4618-939-50,444,9
Bis(2,3-epoxypropyl) terephthalate17195-44-0230-565-014121701
Bis(ethyl acetoacetato-O1',O3)bis(2-methylpropan-1-olato)titanium183877-91-2281-161-6254165160
Bis(ethyl acetoacetato-O1',O3)bis(propan-2-olato)titanium127858-32-8248-697-2500136585
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) fumarate1141-02-6205-448-2292491296
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) 4,4’-{6-[4-tert-butylcarbamoyl)anilino]-1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diyldiimino}dibenzoate1421-450-87,3477,347
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) 4,4’-{6-[4-tert-butylcarbamoyl)anilino]-1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diyldiimino}dibenzoate2421-450-810,858
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) carbonate114858-73-2238-925-980128378
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) cyclohexane-1,4-dicarboxylate184731-70-4283-829-235,3167522
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) maleate1142-16-5205-524-5186,11491299
N,N-Bis(2-ethylhexyl)-5-methyl-1H-benzotriazole-1-methylamine, N,N-Bis(2-ethylhexyl)-4-methyl-1H-benzotriazole-1-methylamine, 2H-Benzotriazole-2-methanamine, N,N-Bis(2-ethylhexyl)-4-methyl-, 2H-Benzotriazole-2-methanamine, N,N-Bis(2-ethylhexyl)-5-methyl-,1939-700-41,3
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) phosphorodithioate zinc salt14259-15-8224-235-56,6116443
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) sebacate1122-62-3204-558-84545492854
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) succinate12915-57-3220-836-11113699
Bis(2-ethylhexyl)terephthalate16422-86-2229-176-923,2494750
Bis(2-ethylhexyl) tetrabromophthalate126040-51-7247-426-55,25135546
N,N-Bis(2-ethylhexyl)-((1,2,4-triazol-1-yl)methyl)amine191273-04-0401-280-01,76496644
1,4-Bis[(2-ethyl-6-methylphenyl)amino]anthraquinone141611-76-1255-460-797,9142427
2,6-Bis(4-ethylphenyl)perhydro-1,3,5,7-tetraoxanaphth-4-ylethane-1,2-diol1406-176-9145,9
N,N'-Bis(6-fluoro-4-(3-(1-ethyl-6-hydroxy-3,4-dimethyl-heteromonocyl-5-ylazo)-phenylamino)- 1,3,5-triazine-2-yl)-phenylenediamine, polysulfonate sodium salt1421-910-81,18
Bis(hydrogenated tallow C16-18-alkyl)hydroxylamine1 418-370-01,76536192
N,N-Bis(2-hydroxyethyl)-C12-18(even numbered, C18 unsaturated) alkyl-1-amine oxides1942-293-611
1-(N,N-Bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino)propan-2-ol16712-98-7229-764-51,18121026
N,N-Bis(2-hydroxyethyl)dodecanamide1120-40-1204-393-173,4492829
Bis(2-hydroxyethyl)ether1111-46-6203-872-26044TRGS900MAK11970
Bis(hydroxylammonium) sulfate110039-54-0233-118-80,0083020
1,3-Bis(hydroxymethyl)-5,5-dimethyl-2,4-imidazolidinedione16440-58-0229-222-870,6120562
1-[1,3-Bis(hydroxymethyl)-2,5-dioxoimidazolidin-4-yl]-1,3-bis(hydroxymethyl)urea178491-02-8278-928-220,5163165
2,2-Bis(hydroxymethyl)propionic acid14767-03-7225-306-314117316
1,3-Bis(12-hydroxy-octadecamide-N-methylene)-benzene1 423-300-74,41536262
Bisisobutyryl peroxide13437-84-1222-340-011,76
1,3-Bis(isocyanatomethyl)benzene13634-83-1222-852-40,042,45115330
2,5-Bis-isocyanatomethylbicyclo(2.2.1)heptane174091-64-8411-280-20,040,1TRGS900901093
1,3-Bis(1-isocyanato-1-methylethyl)benzene12778-42-9220-474-40,11531135
Bis(isopropyl)naphthalene, mixture of isomers138640-62-9254-052-630141187
2,3-Bis(2-mercaptoethylsulfanyl)propan-1-thiole1131538-00-6411-290-71,18901094
2,3-Bis(2-mercaptoethylsulfanyl)propan-1-thiole2131538-00-6411-290-70,58901094
1,4-Bis(mesitylamino)anthraquinone1116-75-6204-155-722,039101889
2,9-Bis(p-methoxybenzyl)anthra[2,1,9-def:6,5,10-d'e'f']diisoquinoline-1,3,8,10(2H,9H)-tetrone183524-75-8280-472-433164553
1,2-Bis-[4-{3-(4-methoxy-phenylazo)-4-hydroxy-naphthtalenyl-amino}-6-fluoro-[1,3,5]triazine-2-ylamino]-alkane, polysulfo-, Na-salt1415-760-24,7
Bis(4-methylbenzoyl)peroxide1895-85-2407-950-923,49530596
Bis(4-methylbenzyl) oxalate1 406-470-71,75
1,3-Bis((3-methyl-2,5-dioxo-pyrrol-1-yl)methyl)benzene1119462-56-5412-570-12901077
Bis(1-methylethyl)-dimethoxysilane118230-61-0421-540-71,76901984
Bis[2-[2-(1-methylethyl)-3-oxazolidinyl]ethyl] hexan-1,2-diylbiscarbamate159719-67-4261-879-615029,4
2,2-Bis(methylthio)propane1478-900-15,25
Bismuth, Powder17440-69-9231-177-413,18520
Bismuth vanadate114059-33-7237-898-00,02TRGS900127531
Bismuth citrate1813-93-4212-390-13,8107286
Bismuth hydroxide nitrate oxide11304-85-4215-136-82,7109350
Bismuth oxide salicylate114882-18-9238-953-13,8128400
Bismuth(III) sulfide11345-07-9215-716-048,24580
Bismuth trihydroxide110361-43-0233-790-22,7124111
4,6-Bis(octylthiomethyl)-o-cresol1110553-27-0402-860-61,8900267
4,6-Bis(octylthiomethyl)-o-cresol2110553-27-0402-860-68,75900267
4,6-Bis(octylthiomethyl)-o-cresol3110553-27-0402-860-624900267
2-[[2,2-Bis[[(1-oxoallyl)oxy]methyl]butoxy]methyl]-2-ethyl-1,3-propanediyl diacrylate194108-97-1302-434-95,88184220
1,2-Bis(pentabromophenyl) ethane184852-53-9284-366-971168005
Bis(1,2,2,6,6-pentamethyl-4-piperidyl) [[3,5-bis(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-hydroxyphenyl]methyl]butylmalonate163843-89-0264-513-30,05495930
Bis(pentane-2,4-dionato-O,O')bis(propan-2-olato)titanium117927-72-9241-866-117,75130853
Reaction product: Bisphenol A-(epichlorhydrin)125068-38-6500-033-512,25510071
2,9-Bis[4-(phenylazo)phenyl]anthra[2,1,9-def:6,5,10-d'e'f']diisoquinoline-1,3,8,10(2H,9H)-tetrone13049-71-6221-264-533491398
2,9-Bis(2-phenylethyl)anthra[2,1,9-def:6,5,10-d'e'f']diisoquinoline-1,3,8,10(2H,9H)-tetrone167075-37-0266-564-733152195
Bis(2-phenyl-2-imidazoline) pyromellitate154553-91-2259-226-50,437491644
1,8-Bis(phenylthio)anthraquinone113676-91-0237-167-611,76
{[Bis(phosphonomethyl)nitroryl]methyl}phosphonic acid - potassium (1 : 5)
1700-903-69,7
Bis(piperidinothiocarbonyl) hexasulfide1971-15-3213-537-211,7108134
2-[2,2-Bis(2-prop-2-enoyloxyethoxymethyl)butoxy]ethyl 3-(dibutylamino)propanoate1606-330-726,45
Bis(2-propylheptyl) hexanedioate1940-510-926,4
Bis(2-propylheptyl) phthalate153306-54-0258-469-4535,3145076
3,6-Bis(4-tert-butylphenyl)-2,5-dihydropyrrolo[3,4-c]pyrrole-1,4-dione1416-250-23
Reaction product of: 3,5-Bis-tert-butylsalicylic acid and Aluminiumsulfate1 420-310-31,76535080
Bis(4-(1,1,3,3-tetramethylbutyl)phenyl)amine115721-78-5239-816-913,127129131
N,N'-Bis(2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-4-piperidyl)isophthalamide142774-15-2419-710-079,3902018
Bis(2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-4-piperidyl)sebacate152829-07-9258-207-92,82495765
1,4-Bis(p-tolylamino)anthraquinone1128-80-3204-909-511,27102265
1-(2,6-Bis(4-tolyl)-1,3-dioxano(5,4-d)-1,3-dioxan-4-yl)ethane-1,2-diol1 402-950-58,46532548
Bis[3-(triethoxysilyl)propyl] disulfide156706-10-6260-350-74,7146712
Bis(trimethoxysilylpropyl)amine182985-35-1280-084-530,41164205
Bis(3,5,5-trimethylhexanoyl) peroxide13851-87-4223-356-03,53
Bis(2,4,4-trimethylpentyl)phosphinic acid183411-71-6280-445-70,78164528
Bis(2,8,9-trioxa-5-aza-1-silabicyclo(3.3.3)undecane-1-propane)disulfide1477-700-12,35
Black copper, copper smelting1918-452-05
Black copper, copper smelting2918-452-00,004
Black copper, copper smelting3918-452-00,5
Black copper, copper smelting4918-452-00,05
Black copper, copper smelting5918-452-00,04
Black copper, copper smelting6918-452-00,050,05
Black copper, copper smelting7918-452-0
Black copper, copper smelting8918-452-00,050,05
Black copper, copper smelting9918-452-00,005
Black copper, copper smelting10918-452-00,1
Black copper, copper smelting11918-452-00,050,05
BLANCOLEN® HP1608-408-6147
Boehmite11318-23-6215-284-33,59109414
Borate cobalt(2+) C3/C8/C10 carboxylates salts1939-267-10,1538
Boric acid110043-35-3
11113-50-1
233-139-28,3TRGS900MAK3640
Boric acid, calcium salt112040-58-3234-920-08,3125057
L-2-Bornyl acetate15655-61-8227-101-41,05839000
Boron17440-42-8231-151-297,958030
Boron trifluoride acetic acid complex1373-61-5206-768-51,31,3510524
Boron oxide11303-86-2215-125-84,661830
Boron sodium oxide112007-92-0234-522-79,65,5TRGS900491162
Boron trichloride110294-34-5233-658-48166060
Boron trifluoride17637-07-2
13319-75-0
231-569-511TRGS9004050
Boron trifluoride diethyl etherate1109-63-7203-689-80,90,9510523
Boron trifluoride-methyl ether complex1353-42-4206-532-10,80,828350
Bromine17726-95-6231-778-10,70,7TRGS9001000
Bromoacetic acid179-08-3201-175-82,824480
1-Bromopropane1106-94-5203-445-020,1224520
2-Bromo-3,3,3-trifluoroprop-1-ene11514-82-5627-872-095,4780,54
Bronopol152-51-7200-143-04,24,134210
BRUGGOLITE® FF61432-070-722
1,2-Butadiene1590-19-2209-674-237125050
Butanal, reaction products with aniline168411-20-1270-109-81,21,2
Butanamide, 2,2'-[(3,3'-dichloro[1,1'-biphenyl]-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[3-oxo-, N,N'-bis(p-anisyl and Ph) derivs.1290-823-33
Butanamide, 2,2'-[(3,3'-dichloro[1,1'-biphenyl]-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[3-oxo-, N,N'-bis(o-anisyl and 2,4-xylyl) derivs.1271-878-23
Butanamide, 2,2'-[(3,3'-dichloro[1,1'-biphenyl]-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[3-oxo-, N,N'-bis(4-chloro-2,5-dimethoxyphenyl and 2,4-xylyl) derivs.1290-824-93
Butanamide, 2,2'-[(3,3'-dichloro[1,1'-biphenyl]-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[3-oxo-, N,N'-bis(phenyl and o-tolyl) derivs.1272-732-010
Butanamide, 2,2'-[(3,3'-dichloro[1,1'-biphenyl]-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[3-oxo-, N,N'-bis(phenyl and 2,4-xylyl) derivs.1276-461-93
Butanedioic acid, sulfo-, 4-C12-14 (even numbered)-alkyl esters, disodium salts1939-638-846,67
Butanedioic acid, sulfo-, 1-C12-18-alkyl esters, disodium salts190268-36-3290-836-446,67173775
Butanedioic acid, 2(or3)-sulfo-, 4-[2-[(1-oxo(C12-C18(even numbered) and C18 unsaturated)alkyl)amino]ethyl]esters, disodium salts1939-637-2233,36
Butanedioic acid, 2(or 3)-sulfo-, 4-[2-[(1-oxododecyl)amino]ethyl] ester, sodium salt1939-648-2223,36
Butanedioic acid, sulfo-, mono (C16-18 and C18-unsatd. alkyl) esters, ammonium sodium salts1604-617-131,1
Butanedioic acid, sulfo-, 4-[2-[(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]ethyl] ester, N-C18-unsatd. acyl derivs., disodium salts197862-28-7308-072-8156
Butanedioic acid, sulfo-, monoesters with lanolin alcs., disodium salts190268-43-2290-844-86
1,4-Butanediol1110-63-4203-786-5136TRGS90015800
Butanedioldiglycidyl ether12425-79-8219-371-74,7510068
1,4-Butanediol dimethacrylate12082-81-7218-218-114,5494158
3,3'-[Butane-1,4-diylbis(oxy)]bispropanamine17300-34-7230-745-9159491463
1,4-Butanediylbis[oxy(2-hydroxy-3,1-propanediyl)] diacrylate152408-42-1257-900-34,7144575
Butanoic acid, 4-amino-4-oxo-2(or 3)-sulfo-,N-(C16-C18 (even numbered), C18 unsaturated alkyl)), disodium salts1939-691-762,2
1-Butanol171-36-3200-751-6310TRGS900MAK12650
2-Butanol178-92-2
4221-99-2
14898-79-4
15892-23-6
201-158-560027200
Butanone178-93-3201-159-0600TRGS900MAKEU13330
2-Butanone, peroxide1700-954-45,288
Butan-2-one O,O',O''-(methylsilylidyne)trioxime122984-54-9245-366-40,988491557
Butan-2-one O,O',O''-(methylsilylidyne)trioxime222984-54-9245-366-41,02491557
2-Butanone oxime196-29-7202-496-63,339TRGS90016770
2-Butanone-O,O',O''-(phenylsilylidyne)trioxime134036-80-1433-360-61,226535975
Butan-2-one O,O',O'',O'''-silanetetrayltetraoxime134206-40-1251-882-00,942139302
Butan-2-one O,O',O''-(vinylsilylidyne)trioxime12224-33-1218-747-81,06112092
Butan-2-one O,O',O''-(vinylsilylidyne)trioxime22224-33-1218-747-81,03112092
2-Butene (cis and trans)1107-01-7203-452-9768,738140
1-Butene1106-98-9203-449-21530769510088
1-Butene2106-98-9203-449-2768,7510088
Butene, mixed isomers125167-67-3246-689-31530769510089
cis-Butenediol16117-80-2228-085-122494710
2-Butenoic acid, 4-oxo-4-(tridecylamino)-, (Z)-, branched184583-68-6283-219-616,59
2-Butoxyethanol1111-76-2203-905-098TRGS900MAKEU14030
2-(2-Butoxyethoxy)ethanol1112-34-5203-961-667,567,5TRGS900MAKEU22420
2-Butoxyethyl acetate1112-07-2203-933-3133TRGS900MAKEU22350
2-(2-(3-Butoxypropyl)-1,1-dioxo-1,2,4-benzothiadiazin-3-yl)-5'-tert-butyl-2-(5,5-dimethyl-2,4-dioxo-1,3-oxazolidin-3-yl)-2'-((2-ethylhexyl)thio)acetanilide1727678-39-9448-060-011,75536257
2-[tert-Butyl(phenylmethyl)amino]-1-[4-hydroxy-3-(hydroxymethyl)phenyl] hydrochloride124085-08-3246-014-24,9
n-Butyl acetate1123-86-4204-658-1300300TRGS900MAK13320
n-Butyl acetate2123-86-4204-658-148TRGS900MAK13320
tert-Butyl acetate1540-88-5208-760-7159TRGS900MAK36860
N-tert-Butylacrylamide1107-58-4203-505-61,486101681
n-Butyl acrylate1141-32-2205-480-711TRGS900MAKEU14300
tert-Butyl acrylate11663-39-4216-768-71126020
Butylamine1109-73-9203-699-26,17,7TRGS900MAK10750
2-Butylamino-ethanol1111-75-1203-904-51,142,2240710
2-tert-Butylaminoethyl methacrylate13775-90-4223-228-45,87510096
N-Butylbenzenesulfonamide13622-84-2222-823-61,63494430
4-tert-Butylbenzoic acid198-73-7202-696-30,067TRGS900MAK37710
N-tert-butylbenzothiazole-2-sulphenamide195-31-8202-409-1141415630
2-(4-tert-Butylbenzyl)propionaldehyde180-54-6201-289-80,201100653
2-(4-tert-Butylbenzyl)propionaldehyde280-54-6201-289-80,44100653
4-tert-Butylcatechol198-29-3202-653-91,6490122
[2-Butyl-4-chloro-1-({4-[2-(2H-1,2,3,4-tetrazol-5-yl)phenyl]phenyl}methyl)-1H-imidazol-5-yl]methanol1601-329-80,1
4-[(1-Butyl-5-cyano-1,6-dihydro-2-hydroxy-4-methyl-6-oxo-3-pyridyl)azo]-N-(2-ethylhexyl)benzenesulphonamide155290-62-5259-571-18,8
4-tert-Butylcyclohexanol198-52-2202-676-41,7616810
1-((2-tert-Butyl)cyclohexyloxy)-2-butanol1139504-68-0412-300-217,6901006
Butyl (dialkyloxy(dibutoxyphosphoryloxy))titanium phosphate1 401-100-02,4496639
n-Butyldiethanolamine1102-79-4203-055-01,142,22492635
tert-Butyl alpha,alpha-dimethylbenzyl peroxide13457-61-2222-389-82,64510098
1,3-Butylene diacetate11117-31-3214-244-217,520190
tert-Butyl ethyl ether1637-92-3211-309-7105352106525
O,O-tert-Butyl O-(2-ethylhexyl) peroxycarbonate134443-12-4252-029-523,5139432
2-Butyl-2-ethyl-1,3-propanediol1115-84-4204-111-75,3101869
Butyl hydrogen maleate1925-21-3213-116-31,1740840
tert-Butyl hydroperoxide175-91-2200-915-73,693,0829660
tert-Butylhydroquinone11948-33-0217-752-27,871490351
Butyl hydroxyanisole125013-16-5246-563-83,112TRGS900MAK510796
Butyl hydroxyanisole225013-16-5246-563-811,02TRGS900MAK510796
tert-Butyl isocyanate11609-86-5216-544-90,04110385
n-Butyl methacrylate197-88-1202-615-1409415,924070
tert-Butyl methacrylate1585-07-9209-548-7409415496460
tert-Butyl methyl ether11634-04-4216-653-1178,5TRGS900MAKEU40480
tert-Butyl perbenzoate1614-45-9210-382-2436920
tert-Butylperoxy-2-ethylhexanoate13006-82-4221-110-73,17113917
tert-Butyl peroxyisobutyrate1109-13-7203-650-52,8491068
tert-Butyl peroxyneodecanoate126748-41-4247-955-12,8
tert-Butyl peroxypivalate1927-07-1213-147-22,8510758
tert-Butyl peroxy-3,5,5,-trimethylhexanoate113122-18-4236-050-75,6494956
2-tert-Butylphenol188-18-6201-807-21,4716540
2-(4-tert-Butylphenyl)-6-cyano-5-(bis(ethoxycarbonylmethyl)carbamoyloxy)-1H-pyrrolo(1,2-b)(1,2,4)triazole-7-carboxylic-acid 2,6-di-tert-butyl-4-methylcyclohexylester1444065-11-6448-050-623,51536212
2-(4-tert-Butylphenyl)-6-cyano-5-(bis(ethoxycarbonylmethyl)carbamoyloxy)-1H-pyrrolo(1,2-b)(1,2,4)triazole-7-carboxylic-acid 2,6-di-tert-butyl-4-methylcyclohexylester2444065-11-6448-050-611,75536212
p-tert-Butylphenyl glycidyl ether13101-60-8221-453-219,619,6114192
3-(4-tert-Butylphenyl)propionaldehyde118127-01-0242-016-20,44130986
N-Butylphosphorothioic triamide1435-740-70,63
N-Butylphosphorothioic triamide2435-740-72,59
N-Butylphosphorothioic triamide3435-740-77,8
N-Butylphosphorothioic triamide4435-740-70,15
Butyl propionate1590-01-2209-669-526,4379,94510102
1-Butylpyrrolidin-2-one13470-98-2222-437-870,5
Butylstannium trichloride11118-46-3214-263-60,10,11TRGS900MAK510539
Butylstannium trichloride21118-46-3214-263-60,10,11TRGS900MAK510539
p-tert-Butylstyrene11746-23-2217-126-93737110839
Butyl vinyl ether1111-34-2203-860-74,162,08510538
6-tert-Butyl-2,4-xylenol11879-09-0217-533-10,14494105
2-Butyn-1,4-diol, reaction product with 1-4.5 moles of Methyloxirane1612-177-72,82
But-2-yne-1,4-diol1110-65-6203-788-60,020,02TRGS900MAKEU29180
2-Butyne-1,4-diol, polymer with 2-(Chloromethyl)oxirane, brominated, dehydrochlorinated, methoxylated1614-503-36
Butyric acid1107-92-6203-532-336,812610
gamma-Butyrolactone196-48-0202-509-513028150
n-Butyronitrile1109-74-0203-700-61838640
N-(C16-C18)Alkyl(C16-C18)alkane-1-amine1629-721-40,88
N-C16-18-Alkyl-(evennumbered) C18 unsaturated) propane-1,3-diamine1629-719-30,035
C16-18-(even numbered, saturated and unsaturated)-Alkylamines1627-034-40,38
Cadmium (non-pyrophoric)17440-43-9231-152-80,004Carcinogenic8360
Cadmium telluride11306-25-8215-149-90,004Carcinogenic109355
Cadmium carbonate1513-78-0208-168-90,004Carcinogenic3350
Cadmium chloride110108-64-2
35658-65-2
7790-78-5
233-296-70,004Carcinogenic3310
Cadmium chloride210108-64-2
35658-65-2
7790-78-5
233-296-70,004Carcinogenic3310
Cadmium hydroxide121041-95-2244-168-50,004Carcinogenic132803
Cadmium nitrate tetrahydrate110325-94-7
10022-68-1
233-710-60,004Carcinogenic500068
Cadmium oxide11306-19-0215-146-20,004Carcinogenic4510
Cadmium sulfate110124-36-4
7790-84-3
233-331-60,004Carcinogenic3340
Cadmium sulfide11306-23-6215-147-80,004Carcinogenic2150
Cadmium sulfide21306-23-6215-147-80,004Carcinogenic2150
Cadmium sulfoselenide red158339-34-7261-218-10,004
Cadmium sulfoselenide red258339-34-7261-218-10,004
Caesium carbonate1534-17-8208-591-91,43
Caesium hydroxide121351-79-1
35103-79-8
244-344-111,31132957
Caesium iodide17789-17-5232-145-22,3122794
Caesium nitrate17789-18-6232-146-81,71122795
Caffeine158-08-2200-362-144,3714120
Calcium17440-70-2231-179-518160
Calcium bromide17789-41-5
71626-99-8
232-164-61,4122804
Calcium, carbonate hydroxy aluminum complexes1307-546-12,5
Calcium disodium ethylenediamine tetraacetate162-33-9200-529-91030100308
Calcium magnesium dihydroxide oxide158398-71-3261-235-41147488
Calcium magnesium dihydroxide oxide258398-71-3261-235-411147488
Calcium magnesium oxide137247-91-9253-425-01140636
Calcium magnesium oxide237247-91-9253-425-011140636
Calcium tin trioxide112013-46-6234-585-02TRGS900Carcinogenic124767
Calcium acetate162-54-4
114460-21-8
200-540-91020,28570089
Calcium acetylacetonate119372-44-2243-001-31010131827
Calcium bis(di C8-C10, branched, C9 rich, alkylnaphthalenesulphonate)1939-717-72,23
Calcium bis(2-ethylhexanoate)1136-51-6205-249-039,98102488
Calcium bis(2-ethylhexanoate)2136-51-6205-249-032102488
Calcium carbide175-20-7200-848-321980
Calcium carbide275-20-7200-848-3101980
Calcium carbonate1471-34-1207-439-94,261650
Calcium 6-[(3-carboxylatopropanoyl)amino]-2-[(3-carboxypropanoyl)amino]hexanoate1800-036-488,16
Calcium chloride110043-52-4
10035-04-8
25094-02-4
7774-34-7
233-140-851910
Calcium chloride210043-52-4
10035-04-8
25094-02-4
7774-34-7
233-140-851910
Calcium 4-chloro-2-(5-hydroxy-3-methyl-1-(3-sulfonatophenyl)pyrazol-4-ylazo)-5-methylbenzenesulfonate1403-530-423,5
Calcium 4-chloro-2-(5-hydroxy-3-methyl-1-(3-sulfonatophenyl)pyrazol-4-ylazo)-5-methylbenzenesulfonate2403-530-447
Calcium 4-[(5-chloro-4-methyl-2-sulphonatophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxy-2-naphthoate17023-61-2230-303-54,4121477
Calcium cyanamide1156-62-7205-861-80,78TRGS900MAK3410
Calcium diethyl bis[[[3,5-bis(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-hydroxyphenyl]methyl]phosphonate]165140-91-2265-512-013151263
Calcium dihydrogenphoshate17758-23-8
10031-30-8
231-837-14,074840
Calcium dihydroxide precipitated with carbon dioxide during sugar juice purification1932-124-410
Calcium dipropionate14075-81-4223-795-839,09496552
Calcium dipropionate24075-81-4223-795-83131496552
Calcium dodecylbenzene sulfonate, mixed isomers126264-06-2247-557-8525220890
Calcium fluoride17789-75-5232-188-75TRGS900MAKEU3620
Calcium formiate1544-17-2208-863-733727120
Calcium hydrogen phosphate17757-93-9
7789-77-7
231-826-14,073760
Calcium hydroxide11305-62-0215-137-31TRGS900MAKEU1150
Calcium hydroxide21305-62-0215-137-31TRGS900MAKEU1150
Calcium iodate17789-80-2232-191-31,881122822
Calcium isononanoate153988-05-9258-901-115,7145453
Calcium isononanoate253988-05-9258-901-17145453
Calcium molybdate17789-82-4232-192-923,29122823
Calcium oxide11305-78-8215-138-911TRGS900MAKEU1200
Calcium oxide21305-78-8215-138-93,53,5TRGS900MAKEU1200
Calcium oxide31305-78-8215-138-93,53,5TRGS900MAKEU1200
Calcium oxide41305-78-8215-138-91TRGS900MAKEU1200
Calcium phosphinate17789-79-9232-190-80,821
Calcium sulfate17778-18-9
10034-76-1
10101-41-4
13397-24-5
231-900-321,17TRGS900MAK1170
Calcium sufite110257-55-3
10035-03-7
233-596-82843920
Calciumthioglycolate trihydrate129820-13-1
65208-41-5
249-881-51,41TRGS900MAK137604
Calcium thiosufate110124-41-1233-333-7351123739
Camphene179-92-5
565-00-4
5794-03-6
5794-04-7
201-234-8110,19570094
Camphor176-22-2
21368-68-3
464-49-3
464-48-2
200-945-017,632510778
epsilon-Caprolactam1105-60-2203-313-25TRGS900MAKEU13240
epsilon-Caprolactone1502-44-3207-938-11410,439250
Captan1133-06-2205-087-00,01210870
Carbodihydrazide1497-18-7207-837-22,6412460
Carbohydrates and Sugars, hexitols, anhydro1100683-96-3309-665-423,5
Carbon Black11333-86-4215-609-92291940
Carbon Black21333-86-4215-609-9191940
Carbon Black31333-86-4215-609-93,591940
Carbon disulfide175-15-0200-843-615,8TRGS900MAKEU1430
Carbonic acid, zinc salt, basic151839-25-9257-467-05144193
Carbonic acid, compound with 2-Aminoethanol (1:2)121829-52-7244-600-23,3133170
Carbon monoxide1630-08-0211-128-335TRGS900MAKEU1110
Carbon monoxide2630-08-0211-128-32323TRGS900MAKEU1110
Carbon tetrachloride156-23-5200-262-81,29TRGS900MAKEU1480
Carboxylic acids, di-, C4-61271-678-5534
(Carboxymethyl)dimethyl[3-[(1-oxoundecenyl)amino]propyl]ammonium hydroxide198510-75-9308-783-35,23
N-Carboxymethyliminobis(ethylenenitrilo)tetra(acetic acid)167-43-6200-652-81,5
3-Carene113466-78-9
498-15-7
236-719-35,69570043
(R)-Carvone16485-40-1229-352-51,175491194
Cashew (Anacardium occidentale) Nutshell Extract, Decarboxylated, Distilled1700-991-60,88
Cashew (Anacardium occidentale) Nutshell Extract, Decarboxylated, Distilled2700-991-64,961
Cashew (Anacardium occidentale) Nutshell Extract, Decarboxylated, Distilled (“Distilled Residue Grade”)1941-212-10,88
Cashew (Anacardium occidentale) Nutshell Extract, Decarboxylated (“Technical Grade”)1941-216-30,88
Cashew, nutshell liq., oligomeric reaction products with 1-chloro-2,3-epoxypropane168413-24-1500-210-72,204
Castor oil, oxidized168187-84-8269-128-449
Castor oil, hydrogenated18001-78-3232-292-2336,75491475
Castor oil, dehydrated164147-40-6264-705-7372,22491679
Castor oil, ethoxylated161791-12-6500-151-71469,29828610
Castor oil, sulfated, sodium salt168187-76-8269-123-711,7
Cement, alumina, chemicals165997-16-2266-045-52,5
Cement copper167711-88-0266-964-1
Cement copper267711-88-0266-964-10,004
Cement copper367711-88-0266-964-10,004
Cement copper467711-88-0266-964-10,005
Cement copper567711-88-0266-964-15
Cement copper667711-88-0266-964-15
Cement copper767711-88-0266-964-15
Cement copper867711-88-0266-964-10,050,05
Ceramic materials and wares, chemicals1266-340-915,63
Ceramic materials and wares, chemicals2266-340-93
Ceramic materials and wares, chemicals3266-340-915,63
Ceramic materials and wares, chemicals4266-340-91,25
Ceraphyl 551458-930-149
Cerium17440-45-1231-154-98,138430
Cerium(IV) oxide11306-38-3215-150-43109356
Cerous oxalate1139-42-4205-362-50,9102552
Cesium chloride17647-17-8231-600-21,47122471
Cesium sufate110294-54-9233-662-61,58124004
Cetiol CC, dicaprylyl carbonate1434-850-2293
Cetyltrimethylammonium chloride1112-02-7203-928-63,32492772
CGX ANUCA 03861456-830-270,5
Charcoal116291-96-6240-383-31010129613
Charcoal216291-96-6240-383-310129613
Charcoal, coconut shell168647-86-9271-974-41010
Chloral hydrate1302-17-0206-117-51,716510108
Chloramide110599-90-3234-217-90,00383124460
Chlorendic anhydride1115-27-5204-077-333,2315510256
Chlorendic anhydride2115-27-5204-077-333,23510256
Chlorhexidine digluconate118472-51-0242-354-00,42131272
Chlorinated paraffines, C10-C13185535-84-8287-476-529,4492006
Chlorine17782-50-5231-959-50,750,75TRGS900MAKEU7170
Chlorine dioxide110049-04-4233-162-80,304TRGS900MAK1640
Chlorine dioxide210049-04-4233-162-80,304TRGS900MAK1640
2-Chloroacetamide179-07-2201-174-20,70520380
Chloroacetic acid179-11-8201-178-40,488TRGS90010910
Chloroalkanes (C14-17)185535-85-9287-477-06,7TRGS900532584
4-({4-Chloro-6-amino-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl}amino)-2-{(E)-[1-ethyl-6-hydroxy-4-methyl-2-oxo-5-methyl-1,2-dihydropyridin-3-yl]diazenyl}, polysulfonates/to , polyphenyl, sodium/potassium salt (1:2) 1402-480-011,8
3-Chloroaniline1108-42-9203-581-00,36718790
Chlorobenzene1108-90-7203-628-523TRGS900MAKEU11950
Chlorobenzene2108-90-7203-628-542,342,3TRGS900MAKEU11950
Chlorobenzene3108-90-7203-628-542,342,3TRGS900MAKEU11950
4-Chlorobenzotrifluoride198-56-6202-681-11,02534620
1-Chlorobutane1109-69-3203-696-63,4TRGS90026510
4-Chloro-m-cresol159-50-7200-431-66,289510424
6-(2-Chloro-6-cyano-4-nitrophenylazo)-4-methoxy-3-(N-(metho-xycarbonylmethyl)-N-(1-methoxycarbonylethyl)amino)acetanilide1204277-61-2430-500-84,7535951
1-Chloro-N,N-diethyl-1,1-diphenyl-1-(phenylmethyl)-phosphoramine182857-68-9411-370-10,098901199
Chlorodimethylsilane11066-35-9213-912-020,83120
Chlorodimethylvinylsilane11719-58-0217-007-126,5110742
Chloroethane175-00-3200-830-5268TRGS90018540
2-(2-Chloroethoxy)ethanol1628-89-7211-059-938,575106366
Chloroform167-66-3200-663-82,52,5TRGS900MAKEUCarcinogenic12870
4-Chloro-4'-hydroxybenzophenone142019-78-3255-627-47,663142574
[[2-[2-[2-(3-Chloro-2-hydroxy-propoxy)propoxymethyl]-3-(2-prop-2-enoyloxypropoxy)-2-(2-prop-2-enoyloxypropoxymethyl)propoxy]-1-methyl-ethyl] prop-2-enoate1611-591-52,2
(Chloromethyl)triethoxysilane115267-95-5239-311-3154,7128705
Chloroparaffin163449-39-8264-150-063,5491130
1-(p-Chlorophenoxy)-3,3-dimethyl-1-(1-imidazolyl)-2-butanone138083-17-9253-775-40,3140942
1-(3-Chlorophenyl)-4-(3-chloropropyl)piperazinium chloride152605-52-4258-038-07,64144694
N,N'-(2-Chloro-1,4-phenylene)bis[4-[(4-chloro-2-nitrophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxynaphthalene-2-carboxamide]135869-64-8252-772-53140075
N,N'-(2-Chloro-1,4-phenylene)bis[4-[(2,5-dichlorophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxynaphthalene-2-carboxamide]15280-78-4226-106-93117971
Chloroprene1126-99-8204-818-00,82,4Carcinogenic11630
2-Chloro propane175-29-6200-858-891,510650
3-Chloro-1,2-propanediol196-24-2
57090-45-6
60827-45-4
202-492-40,29TRGS900MAK29630
(3-Chloropropyl)diethoxymethylsilane113501-76-3236-828-617,14126650
(3-Chloropropyl)dimethoxymethylsilane118171-19-2242-056-016131018
3-Chloropropyltriethoxysilane15089-70-3225-805-66839670
3-(Chloropropyl)-trimethoxysilane12530-87-2219-787-968494258
(1S)-1-[3-[(1E)-2-(7-Chloroquinolin-2-yl)ethenyl]phenyl]-3-[2-(2-hydroxypropan-2-yl)phenyl]propanol1608-251-31,47
4-Chlororesorcinol195-88-5202-462-04,996492558
Chlorosulfonic acid17790-94-5232-234-60,0422460
5-[[4-Chloro-6-[(3-sulphophenyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-4-hydroxy-3-[[4-[[2-(sulphooxy)ethyl]sulphonyl]phenyl]azo]naphthalene-2,7-disulphonic acid, sodium salt178952-61-1279-015-115491791
2-Chlorotoluene195-49-8202-424-33,523,5213950
4,4'-[(6-Chloro-1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diyl)diimino]bis[5-hydroxy-6-[[4-[[2-(sulphooxy)ethyl]sulphonyl]phenyl]azo]naphthalene-2,7-disulphonic] acid, sodium salt194158-79-9303-152-915184871
Chlorotrifluoroethylene179-38-9201-201-82,7734810
4-(4-((((4-Chloro-3-(trifluoromethyl)phenyl)amino)carbonyl)amino)phenoxy)-N-methyl-2-pyridinecarboxamide1608-209-40,08
(1E)-1-Chloro-3,3,3-trifluoroprop-1-ene1700-486-01779
Chlorotrimethylsilane175-77-4200-900-524892670
Cholesterol157-88-5200-353-213236750
Cholic acid181-25-4201-337-89,8100680
Choline chloride167-48-1200-655-4338,527810
Choline chloride267-48-1200-655-412,827810
Choline hydrogen carbonate178-73-9201-137-0200,29100600
Choline hydroxide1123-41-1204-625-1146,69102101
Chromate(2-), [2,4-dihydro-4-[(2-hydroxy-4-nitrophenyl)azo]-5-methyl-2-phenyl-3H-pyrazol-3-onato(2-)][3-[(4,5-dihydro-3-methyl-5-oxo-1-phenyl-1H-pyrazol-4-yl)azo]-2-hydroxy-5-nitrobenzenesulfonato(3-)]-, disodium170209-87-9274-386-63,5
Chromate(3-), [3-[(4,5-dihydro-3-methyl-5-oxo-1-phenyl-1H-pyrazol-4-yl)azo]-2-hydroxy-5-nitrobenzenesulfonato(3-)][3-hydroxy-4-[(2-hydroxy-1-naphthalenyl)azo]-7-nitro-1-naphthalenesulfonato(3-)]-, sodium184989-26-4284-915-20,51
Chrome antimony titanium buff rutile1269-052-14
Chromium, Powder17440-47-3231-157-50,5TRGS9008190
Chromium(III) acetate hydroxide139430-51-8254-447-30,1414,24TRGS900141533
Chromium(III) acetate11066-30-4213-909-40,1414,24TRGS900108419
Chromium(III) chloride110025-73-7
10060-12-5
233-038-30,312,61TRGS9003040
Chromium(III) nitrate nonahydrate113548-38-4
7789-02-8
236-921-10,1550,464TRGS900126725
Chromium(III) oxide11308-38-9215-160-90,5TRGS9002130
C.I. ACID YELLOW 2461400-910-12,35
1,8-Cineole1470-82-6207-431-57,05104020
Cinnamaldehyde1104-55-2
14371-10-9
203-213-921,878491174
Cinnamaldehyde2104-55-2
14371-10-9
203-213-92,204491174
Cinnamyl alcohol1104-54-1203-212-318,366492661
Citral15392-40-5226-394-6970250
Citronellal1106-23-0203-376-69491257
Citronellol1106-22-9203-375-010161,6492685
Citronellyl acetate1150-84-5205-775-017102794
Clioquinol1130-26-7204-984-44,305102315
Cobalt17440-48-4231-158-00,04Carcinogenic7270
Cobalt, borate 2-ethylhexanoate complexes191782-60-4295-032-70,1505
Cobalt, borate propionate complexes191782-61-5295-033-20,1029
Cobalt Lithium Manganese Nickel Oxide1480-390-00,003
Cobalt oxalate1814-89-1212-409-30,0997107299
Cobalt(II) acetate171-48-7
6147-53-1
200-755-80,1202Carcinogenic4210
Cobalt(II) acetylacetonate114024-48-7237-855-60,1745495022
Cobalt bis(2-ethylhexanoate)1136-52-7205-250-60,2351530219
Cobalt, borate neodecanoate complexes1270-601-20,1695
Cobalt(II) carbonate1513-79-1208-169-40,0807Carcinogenic104536
Cobalt(2+) C3/C10 carboxylates salts1941-064-80,1951
Cobalt dichloride17646-79-9
7791-13-1
231-589-40,0881Carcinogenic2590
Cobalt dihydroxide121041-93-0244-166-40,0631132802
Cobalt hydroxide oxide112016-80-7234-614-70,0624
Cobalt naphthenate161789-51-3263-064-00,449491900
Cobalt neodecanoate127253-31-2248-373-00,2732136311
Cobalt(II) nitrate110141-05-6
10026-22-9
233-402-10,1242Carcinogenic5340
Cobalt(II) oxide11307-96-6215-154-60,05093600
Cobalt(II) oxide21307-96-6215-154-60,05093600
Cobalt(II,III) oxide11308-06-1215-157-20,0545500063
Cobalt(II)-propionate11560-69-6216-333-10,1392110224
Cobalt stearate113586-84-0237-016-40,4248126806
Cobalt sulfate110124-43-3
10026-24-1
233-334-20,1052Carcinogenic1840
Cobalt sulfide11317-42-6215-273-30,0618Carcinogenic500064
Reaction product of cocoalkyldiethanolamides and cocoalkylmonoglycerides and molybdenumtrioxide (1.75-2.2: 0.75-1.0:0.1-1.1)1 430-380-73,53535934
Coconut oil, reaction products with glycerol esters of 3,5-Bis(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-hydroxybenzenepropanoic acid1179986-09-5425-400-61535774
Coconut oil, reaction products with glycerol esters of 3,5-Bis(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-hydroxybenzenepropanoic acid2179986-09-5425-400-61535774
Coconut oil, reaction products with boric acid (H3BO3), diethanolamine and glycerol1806-731-90,8
Complexation products of Sodium tartrate with Iron trichloride1-18,4
Condensation products of m-phenylenebis(methylamine) with condensation products of 4-methyl-m-phenylene diisocyanate with alcohols, C10-14 (even numbered)1428-710-159
Constitutional isomers of Penta-O-allyl-beta-D-fructofurano-syl-alpha-D-glucopyranoside
Constitutional isomers of Hexa-O-allyl-beta-D-fructofurano-syl-alpha-D-glucopyranoside
Constitutional isomers of Hepta-O-allyl-beta-D-fructofurano-syl-alpha-D-glucopyranoside
168784-14-5419-640-013,16902012
Copolymer of benzenamine and formaldehyde, hydrogenated1603-894-60,2
Copolymer of hexahydro-2H-azepin-2-one and 1,6-diisocyanatohexane1607-997-70,15
Copolymer of hexahydro-2H-azepin-2-one and 3-isocyanatomethyl-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexyl isocyanate1603-188-80,15
Copolymer of neodecanoic acid oxiranylmethyl ester and 4-methylbenzenesulfonic acid198362-33-5500-281-40,8
Copper (2+), bis [N-{amino (imino-KN) methyl} urea-KO]-, nitrate (1:2)1800-038-52,35
Copper disodium EDTA114025-15-1237-864-51,8491510
Copper, Powder17440-50-8231-159-6MAK8240
Copper chlorophthalocyanine112239-87-1235-476-04125531
1:1 Copper(II)complex of sodium polysulfonato-, 2-(-(2-hydroxy-3-(4-fluoro-6- substituted amino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-phenylazo)benzylidene-substituted)- benzoate1402-020-92,35
Copper hydroxide nitrate1439-590-311
Copper hydroxide nitrate2439-590-31,891,89
Copper phthalocyanine1147-14-8205-685-1413930
Cordierite, sintered, synthetic1603-401-40,0260,12
Corn, steep liquor1266-113-458,43
Coumarin191-64-5202-086-70,741490110
Coumarin291-64-5202-086-76,78490110
p-Cresol1106-44-5203-398-63,517040
m-Cresol1108-39-4203-577-93,518270
o-Cresol195-48-7202-423-83,522560
Cresol, mixture of isomers11319-77-3215-293-20,93,510610
CROMOPHTAL DPP RED BP2401-540-311,75
CROMOPHTAL DPP RED BP3401-540-311,75
CROMOPHTAL DPP RED BP4401-540-311,75
CROMOPHTAL DPP RED BP5401-540-3397,95
CROMOPHTAL DPP RED BP6401-540-39,8
CROMOPHTAL DPP RED BP7401-540-349
Crotonaldehyde14170-30-3224-030-00,860,337140
Crude Tall Oil (CTO) is obtained from the wood pulping industry. It is a dark brown viscous liquid extracted and processed from softwoods and hardwoods. CTO has a complex composition of fatty acids, resin acids, and neutrals1931-433-135,3
Crystalline silicic acid, Calcium salt1935-756-91010
CSALF-COMPLEX; KAT1434-690-30,050,05
Cumene198-82-8202-704-5100TRGS900MAKEU27840
p-Cumenesulphonic acid116066-35-6240-210-153,6491529
3-p-Cumenyl-2-methylpropionaldehyde1103-95-7203-161-75,83101533
Cuprate(4-), [2-[[[[2-hydroxy-3-sulfo-5-[[2-(sulfooxy)ethyl]sulfonyl]phenyl]azo]phenylmethyl]azo]-4-sulfobenzoato(6-)]-, sodium190341-71-2291-103-111,67174015
Cupro, copper processing1919-583-60,050,05
Cupro, copper processing2919-583-60,5
Cupro, copper processing3919-583-6
Cupro, copper processing4919-583-60,05
Cupro, copper processing5919-583-65
Cupro, copper processing6919-583-60,050,05
Cupro, copper processing7919-583-60,005
Cupro, copper processing8919-583-60,1
Cupro, copper processing9919-583-60,050,05
Cupro, copper processing10919-583-60,04
Cupro, copper processing11919-583-60,004
Cyanamide1420-04-2206-992-30,35TRGS900MAKEU16160
[2-[[2-Cyano-3-[4-(diethylamino)phenyl]-1-oxoallyl]oxy]ethyl][3-[[2-cyano-3-[4-(diethylamino)phenyl]-1-oxoallyl]oxy]propyl]dimethylammonium chloride178181-99-4278-859-829163106
2-Cyano-2-[2,3-dihydro-3-(tetrahydro-2,4,6-trioxo-5(2H)-pyrimidinylidene)-1H-isoindol-1-ylidene]-N-methylacetamide176199-85-4278-388-83162685
3-{[2-Cyano-2-(diphenylmethylidene)acetyl]oxy}-2,2-bis({[2-cyano-2-(diphenylmethylidene)acetyl]oxy}methyl)propyl 2-cyano-3,3-diphenylprop-2-enoate 1429-160-310
Cyano-1 guanidine1461-58-5207-312-815,316220
Cyanuric acid1108-80-5203-618-010,8627480
Cyanuric chloride1108-77-0203-614-90,0618330
Cycloheptapentylose17585-39-9231-493-2379,2122399
1,3- and 1,4-Cyclohexandicarboxyaldehyde1482-020-30,4511,9
Cyclohexane1110-82-7203-806-2700700TRGS900MAKEU13790
Cyclohexane, oxidized, aq. ext.168915-38-8272-810-41264
Cyclohexane, oxidized, non-volatile residue168411-76-7270-147-51264
Cyclohexane-1,4-dicarboxylic acid11076-97-7214-068-620,57108525
Cyclohexanedimethanol diglycidylether1600-447-73,52
Cyclohexane-1,4-dimethanoldivinylether117351-75-6413-370-719,6900811
N,N’-[Cyclohexane-1,3-diylbis(methylene)]bis(2-methylpropan-1-imine)1619-764-717,9
Cyclohexanol1108-93-0203-630-613016090
Cyclohexanone1108-94-1203-631-14040TRGS90012660
Cyclohexanone2108-94-1203-631-180100TRGS90012660
Cyclohexanone oxime1100-64-1202-874-00,008832580
Cyclohexylamine1108-91-8203-629-05TRGS900MAK11880
Cyclohexylbenzene1827-52-1212-572-02,35
N-Cyclohexylbenzothiazole-2-sulfenamide195-33-0202-411-2111114900
Cyclohexyldimethoxymethylsilane117865-32-6402-140-116530623
Cyclohex-1,2-ylenediamine1694-83-7211-776-70,25493658
Cyclohex-1,4-ylenedimethanol1105-08-8203-268-942,22492672
Cyclohexyl 2-hydroxybenzoate1400-410-36,36
Cyclohexylidenebis[tert-butyl] peroxide13006-86-8221-111-25,29
4,4'-Cyclohexylidenedi-o-cresol12362-14-3219-110-711,7112367
2-Cyclohexylidene-2-phenylacetonitrile110461-98-0423-740-120,761535833
2-Cyclohexylidene-2-phenylacetonitrile210461-98-0423-740-11,4535833
2,2'-(Cyclohexylimino)bisethanol14500-29-2224-809-512,223660
Cyclohexyl methacrylate1101-43-9202-943-520,59492626
(R,S)-5-Cyclohexyl-2-methyl-pentan-1-ol1700-146-12,6
N-(Cyclohexylthio)phthalimide117796-82-6241-774-10,301130774
Cyclohexylvinyl ether12182-55-0218-561-71142111943
cis-Cyclooctene1931-87-3213-243-43040560
Cyclopentane1287-92-3206-016-6300027960
Cyclopentanone1120-92-3204-435-91506127970
Cyclopentyl methyl ether1445-090-616,9
Cyprosulfamide1485-320-213,8
Cysteine hydrochloride152-89-1
7048-04-6
207121-46-8
200-157-71,8100092
D-901427-620-829,4
DAODA1453-870-212
Dapsone180-08-0201-248-40,352,5490097
DDA Carbonate1451-900-92,19
2,9,11,13,15,22,24,26,27,28- decaazatricyclo[21.3.1.1^(10,14)]octacosa- 1(27),10,12,14(28),23,25-hexaene-12,25-diamine, N,N'-bis(1,1,3,3-tetramethylbutyl)-2,9,15,22-tetrakis(2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-4-piperidinyl)-1401-300-823,51
Decabromodiphenyl ether11163-19-5214-604-96493931
Decahydronaphthalene191-17-8
493-01-6
493-02-7
202-046-924TRGS900MAK35140
Decamethylcyclopentasiloxane1541-02-6208-764-924,297,33200
Decamethylenediamine1646-25-3211-471-90,023493627
Decamethyltetrasiloxane1141-62-8205-491-7102102625
Decanal1112-31-2203-957-424,9492779
Decane-1,2-diol11119-86-4214-288-21,18
1,10-Decanediyl diacrylate113048-34-5235-922-45,88
Decanoic acid, ester with 2-ethyl-2-(hydroxymethyl)-1,3-propanediol octanoate111138-60-6234-392-132,5124601
neo-Decanoic acid126896-20-8248-093-922,04136088
Decanoic acid, mixed esters with Dipentaerythritol, Octanoic acid and Valeric acid1270-470-124,5
Decanoic acid, mixed esters with Heptanoic acid, Octanoic acid and Trimethylolpropane1268-596-710
1-Decanol1112-30-1203-956-9129176MAK22300
Decan-5-olide1705-86-2211-889-13,537106932
Decene, hydroformylation products, low boiling1938-875-4330
Decyldimethylamine11120-24-7214-302-71108698
DEMP MALONAMIDE1452-330-31,8
Denatonium benzoate13734-33-6223-095-215,748115523
Destillation fraction of Chlorosilanes1700-717-59,34,1
DGEBA diacrylate1500-130-21,17
D-Glucopyranose, oligomeric, butyl glycoside1939-389-570,5
Diacetoxydi-tert-butoxysilane113170-23-5236-112-3150,84126075
Di C8-C10, branched, C9 rich, alkylnaphthalene sulphonic acid1939-714-022,3
Diallyl 2,2'-oxydiethyl dicarbonate1142-22-3205-528-7151,3102643
Diallyl phthalate1131-17-9205-016-33,5236910
Dialuminium chloride pentahydroxide112042-91-0234-933-17,1492160
Dialuminium nickel tetraoxide112004-35-2234-454-80,050,05Carcinogenic124654
2,5-Diaminobenzenesulfonic acid188-45-9201-832-914,693100969
4,4'-Diamino[1,1'-bianthracene]-9,9',10,10'-tetraone14051-63-2223-754-43116060
1,4-Diaminobutane1110-60-1203-782-37,37,3491177
4,11-Diamino-2-[3-(2-methoxyethoxy)propyl]-1H-naphth[2,3-f]isoindole-1,3,5,10(2H)-tetrone165059-45-2265-334-340,83
4,11-Diamino-2-(3-methoxypropyl)-1H-naphth[2,3-f]isoindol-1,3,5,10(2H)-tetrone112217-80-0235-402-740,83
1,5-Diaminopentane1462-94-2207-329-01,175493089
1,3-Diaminopropane1109-76-2203-702-73491175
1,2-Diaminotoluene, ethoxylated and propoxylated.1614-144-23,9
1,2-Diaminotoluene, propoxylated1918-139-93,9
Diamminedichloropalladium114323-43-4238-269-317,5
Diammonium bis[carbonato-O]dihydroxyzirconate168309-95-5269-682-75,9154942
Diammonium copper ethylenediaminetetraacetate167989-88-2268-018-31,8153483
Diammonium dimolybdate127546-07-2248-517-219,79136435
Diammonium ethylenediaminetetraacetate120824-56-0244-063-41,5132718
Diammonium tetrachlorozincate114639-97-5238-687-61491516
Diammonium zinc ethylenediaminetetraacetate167859-51-2267-400-71030152934
Diammonium [N,N-bis[2-[bis(carboxymethyl)amino]ethyl]glycinato(5-)]ferrate(2-) (53 % aqueous solution)185959-68-8289-064-01022172180
Diammonium decaborate112007-89-5234-521-17,15,4124713
Diammonium [[N,N'-ethylenebis[N-(carboxymethyl)glycinato]](4-)-N,N',O,O',ON,ON']hydroxyferrate(2-)168413-60-5270-232-72155424
Diammonium [[N,N'-ethylenebis[N-(carboxymethyl)glycinato]](4-)-N,N',O,O',ON,ON']manganate(2-)194233-07-5304-037-610
Diammonium hexachloropalladate119168-23-1242-854-94,7
Diammonium hydrogen phosphate17783-28-0231-987-85,92110
Diammonium hydrogen phosphate27783-28-0231-987-86,12110
Diammonium peroxodisulfate17727-54-0231-786-52,062,062310
Diarsenic trioxide11327-53-3215-481-40,005Carcinogenic2100
3-(Diaryl)[1,3,5]triazin-2yl)-5-(alkoxy substituted)-phenol1440-520-923,5
Diatomaceous silica, flux-calcined168855-54-9
69012-64-2
272-489-00,30,05TRGS900MAK491121
1,4-Diazabicyclo(2.2.2)octane1280-57-9205-999-91,233370
1,8-Diazabicyclo[5.4.0]undec-7-ene16674-22-2229-713-74,4494771
Di(benzothiazol-2-yl) disulfide1120-78-5204-424-98,814820
6H-Dibenz[c,e][1,2]oxaphosphorin 6-oxide135948-25-5252-813-727,5
Dibenzoyl peroxide194-36-0202-327-639TRGS900MAK21630
Dibenzyl ether1103-50-4203-118-243,731430
Dibenzyltoluene, isomers126898-17-9248-097-03,5492182
1,2-Dibromoethane1106-93-4203-444-52,3Carcinogenic13440
Dibutoxydibutylstannane13349-36-8222-103-10,01TRGS900MAK490399
2,6-Di-tert-butyl-alpha-dimethylamino-p-cresol188-27-7201-816-12,11100956
Dibutyl terephthalate11962-75-0217-803-934,5111365
Di-n-butylamine1111-92-2203-921-82929TRGS90027780
2-Dibutylaminoethanol1102-81-8203-057-11,142,2271190
6'-(Dibutylamino)-3'-methyl-2'-(phenylamino)spiro(isobenzofuran-1(3H),9-(9H)-xanthen)-3-one189331-94-2403-830-535,26530638
2,6-Di-tert-butyl-4-(4,6-bis(octylthio)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)phenol1991-84-4213-590-133493840
6,6'-Di-tert-butyl-4,4'-butylidenedi-m-cresol185-60-9201-618-50,71492461
2,6-Di-tert-butyl-p-cresol1128-37-0204-881-43,5TRGS900MAK14260
Di-tert-butyldicarbonate124424-99-5246-240-12,42495373
Dibutyldi(2-ethylhexyloxycarbonylmethylthio)stannane110584-98-2234-186-10,01TRGS900MAK490521
2,2-Dibutyl-1,3,2-dioxastannepin-4,7-dione178-04-6201-077-50,01TRGS900MAK490090
Dibutyl ether1142-96-1205-575-31328060
Dibutyl fumarate1105-75-9203-327-92,2492679
Dibutyl hydrogen phosphate1107-66-4203-509-811,2520430
Dibutyl maleate1105-76-0203-328-45,285,2828880
Di-tert-butyl peroxide1110-05-4203-733-62019060
1,1-Di(tert-butylperoxy)-3,3,5-trimethylcyclohexane16731-36-8229-782-31,4532547
2,6-Di-tert-butylphenol3128-39-2204-884-070,6116570
2,4-Di-tert-butylphenol196-76-4202-532-044,1492569
2,4-Di-tert-butylphenyl 3,5-di-tert-butyl-4-hydroxybenzoate14221-80-1224-166-01010
N,N'-Di-sec-butyl-1,4-phenylenediamine1101-96-2202-992-20,03513870
Dibutyl phosphite11809-19-4217-316-17110978
Dibutyl phthalate184-74-2201-557-40,13TRGS900MAK21620
Dibutyl phthalate284-74-2201-557-44,17TRGS900MAK21620
6,6'-Di-tert-butyl-4,4'-thiodi-m-cresol196-69-5202-525-22,8492568
Dibutyltin bis(methyl maleate)115546-11-9239-594-30,01TRGS900MAK490570
Dibutyltin bis(acetylacetonate)122673-19-4245-152-00,01TRGS900MAK133644
Dibutyltin bis(2-ethylhexanoate)12781-10-4220-481-20,01TRGS900MAK490384
Di-n-butyltin diacetate11067-33-0213-928-80,01TRGS900MAK39950
Dibutyltin dichloride1683-18-1211-670-00,01TRGS900MAK510565
Di-n-butyltin dilaurate177-58-7201-039-80,02TRGS900MAK490087
Dibutyltin oxide1818-08-6212-449-10,01TRGS900MAK490288
Dicerium tricarbonate1537-01-9208-655-63104889
Dichlobenil11194-65-6214-787-50,0827490
Dichlone1117-80-6204-210-50,59510156
Dichloride titanium oxide113780-39-7237-430-584630
3-(Dichloroacetyl)-5-(2-furyl)-2,2-dimethyloxazolidine, 2,2-dichloro-1-[5-(2-furyl)-2,2-dimethyl-oxazolidin-3-yl]ethanone1434-800-10,037
1,2-Dichlorobenzene195-50-1202-425-9104,2TRGS900MAKEU11820
1,4-Dichlorobenzene1106-46-7203-400-546,1TRGS90015430
1,3-Dichlorobenzene1541-73-1208-792-112TRGS900MAK34510
2,2'-((3,3'-Dichloro(1,1'-biphenyl)-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo))bis-(N-(4-chloro-2,5-dimethoxyphenyl)-3-oxobutanamide15567-15-7226-939-83492130
2,2'-[(3,3'-Dichlorobiphenyl-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[N-(2,4-dimethylphenyl)-3-oxobutyramide]15102-83-0225-822-93491427
2,2'-[(3,3'-Dichloro[1,1'-biphenyl]-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[N-(4-ethoxyphenyl)-3-oxobutyramide]131775-20-9250-799-73138380
2,2'-[(3,3'-Dichloro[1,1'-biphenyl]-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[N-(4-methoxyphenyl)-3-oxobutyramide]131775-16-3250-797-63
2,2'-[(3,3'-Dichlorobiphenyl-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[N-(4-methylphenyl)-3-oxobutyramide]16358-37-8228-771-03120179
2,2'-[(3,3'-Dichlorobiphenyl-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[N-(2-methylphenyl)-3-oxobutyramide]15468-75-7226-789-33491438
2,2'-[(3,3'-Dichlorobiphenyl-4,4'-diyl)didiazene-2,1-diyl]bis[N-(2-methoxyphenyl)-3-oxobutanamide]14531-49-1224-867-13491421
6,13-Dichloro-3,10-bis(2-(4-fluoro-6-(2-sulfophenylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)propylamino)-4,11-triphenodioxazinedisulfonic acid, lithium sodium salt1163062-28-0418-000-811,8901893
2,3-Dichloro-1,3-butadiene11653-19-6216-721-08,42,111650
Dichloro(3-chloropropyl)methyl silane17787-93-1232-136-321494860
3,4-Dichloro-N-(2-cyanophenyl)isothiazole-5-carboxamide1619-682-10,21
Dichlorocyclohexylmethylsilane15578-42-7226-956-021,616118683
2,20-Dichloro 13,31-diethyl-4,22-dioxa-13,18,31,36-tetraazanonacyclo-[19.15.0.03,19.05,17.06,14.07,12.023,25.024,32.025,30]hexatriaconta-1(36),2,5,7,9,11,14,16,18,20,23,25,27,29,32,34-hexadecaene1606-790-9349
3,5-Dichloro-2,4-difluorobenzoyl fluoride1101513-70-6401-800-61,664496665
Dichlorodifluoromethane175-71-8200-893-91656,6TRGS900MAK26210
Dichloro-5,12-dihydroquino[2,3-b]acridine-7,14-dione138720-66-0254-100-6147141229
Dichlorodiphenylsilane180-10-4201-251-029,392730
trans-1,2-Dichloroethylene1156-60-5205-860-2797TRGS900MAK510750
1,6-Dichlorohexane12163-00-0218-491-76,17494173
Dichloromethylbenzene, isomers129797-40-8249-854-81040TRGS900492189
2,2-Dichloro-1-(3-methyl-2,3-dihydro-4H-1,4-benzoxazin-4-yl)ethanone1619-372-61
N-[9-(Dichloromethylidene)-1,2,3,4-tetrahydro-1,4-methanonaphthalen-5-yl]-3-(difluoromethyl)-1-methyl-1H-pyrazole-4-carboxamide1691-719-40,478
Dichloromethylphenylsilane1149-74-6205-746-2211,8510638
Dichloromethylsilane175-54-7200-877-112,64,13150
Dichloromethyl(3,3,3-trifluoropropyl)silane1675-62-7211-623-424,5106758
Dichloromethylvinylsilane1124-70-9204-710-315,54,9492879
2,4-Dichlorophenoxyacetic acid sodium salt12702-72-9220-290-41,5MAK10930
N,N'-(2,5-Dichloro-1,4-phenylene)bis[4-[[2-chloro-5-(trifluoromethyl)phenyl]azo]-3-hydroxynaphthalene-2-carboxamide]152238-92-3257-776-03144466
N,N'-(2,5-Dichloro-1,4-phenylene)bis[4-[(2,5-dichlorophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxynaphthalene-2-carboxamide]140618-31-3255-005-23142028
1,2-Dichloropropane178-87-5201-152-228,88Carcinogenic13500
4,11-Dichloroquinacridone13089-16-5221-423-93147114170
2,9-Dichloroquinacridone13089-17-6221-424-43147114171
3,9-Dicyclohex-3-enyl-2,4,8,10-tetraoxaspiro[5.5]undecane16600-31-3229-542-829,3491461
Dicyclohexylamine1101-83-7202-980-70,353TRGS90014910
N,N-Dicyclohexylbenzothiazole-2-sulfenamide14979-32-2225-625-8514920
Dicyclohexyl phthalate184-61-7201-545-935,232190
Dicyclopentyldimethoxysilane1126990-35-0404-370-816900518
Didecyldimethylammonium chloride17173-51-5230-525-218,2491462
N,N-Didecyl-N-methylpoly(oxyethyl)ammonium propionate
alpha.-[2-(Didecylmethylammonio)ethyl]-.omega.-hydroxy-poly(oxy-1,2-ethanediyl) propionate
1619-057-30,5
2,3-Didehydro-D-erythro-hexono-1,4-lactone189-65-6201-928-070,5101014
2,3-Didehydro-3-O-sodio-D-erythro-hexono-1,4-lactone16381-77-7228-973-910,57120353
Didodecyl 3,3'-thiodipropionate1123-28-4204-614-124,7492865
Diethoxymethane1462-95-3207-330-642,7510559
3-(Diethoxymethylsilyl)propylamine13179-76-8221-660-814114351
Diethylamine1109-89-7203-716-315TRGS900MAKEU13900
2-Diethylaminoethanol1100-37-8202-845-210,718,3TRGS900MAK23860
2-Diethylaminoethyl methacrylate1105-16-8203-275-74,41510173
3-(Diethylamino)phenol191-68-9202-090-97,346492519
N,N-Diethylaniline191-66-7202-088-80,93416870
1,4-Diethylbenzene1105-05-5203-265-28,8227230
Diethylbenzene, isomers125340-17-4246-874-921,2510560
Diethyl [[3,5-bis(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-hydroxyphenyl]methyl]phosphonate1976-56-7213-551-98,5
Diethyl carbonate anhydrous1105-58-8203-311-10,223150
Diethyl carbonate anhydrous2105-58-8203-311-117,623150
Diethyl 1-(2,4-dichlorophenyl)-5-methyl-4,5-dihydro-1H-pyrazole-3,5-dicarboxylate1603-923-27
2,2'-Diethyldihexylamine1106-20-7203-372-41,2327730
1,3-Diethyldiphenylurea185-98-3201-645-21,76332170
Diethylene glycol divinyl ether1764-99-8212-133-344,1107107
Diethylene glycol dibutyl ether1112-73-2204-001-97037360
Diethylene glycol diethyl ether1112-36-7203-963-750,0512750
Diethylene glycol dimethyl ether1111-96-6203-924-426,8TRGS900MAK37380
Diethylene glycol monoethyl ether1111-90-0203-919-73061TRGS900MAK33810
Diethylene glycol monoethylether acetate1112-15-2203-940-11,206490150
Diethylene glycol monoethylether acetate2112-15-2203-940-110,45490150
Diethylene glycol mono-n-hexyl ether1112-59-4203-988-316,337890
Diethylenetriamine1111-40-0203-865-40,8715,413400
Diethylenetriaminepentaacetate, pentasodium salt1140-01-2205-391-31,5530232
Diethyl ether160-29-7200-467-2308TRGS900MAKEU13600
Di-(ethyl-2-hexyl) adipate1103-23-1203-090-117,838220
Di(2-ethylhexyl) peroxydicarbonate116111-62-9240-282-411,75510520
Di(2-ethylhexyl)phosphate1298-07-7206-056-413,52492988
N,N-Diethylhydroxylamine13710-84-7223-055-42,923,65494441
ar,ar-Diethyl-ar-methylbenzenediamine168479-98-1270-877-40,13491745
Diethyl oxalate195-92-1202-464-10,2438420
N,N-Diethyl-3-oxobutyramide12235-46-3218-792-310,91
Diethyl phthalate184-66-2201-550-610,5632090
N,N'-Diethylthiourea1105-55-5203-308-50,14492677
Difluoroacetic acid1381-73-7206-839-00,097103570
1,1-Difluoroethane175-37-6200-866-1271338990
1,1-Difluoroethane275-37-6200-866-11085,9838990
1,1-Difluoroethylene175-38-7200-867-7104541220
Difluoromethane175-10-5200-839-47035100470
Difluoromethane275-10-5200-839-47035100470
2',6'-Difluoro-5-methyl[1,2,4]triazolo[1,5-a]pyrimidine-2-sulfoanilide1619-383-620
6,15-Dihydroanthrazine-5,9,14,18-tetrone181-77-6201-375-53491215
5,12-Dihydro-2,9-dimethylquino[2,3-b]acridine-7,14-dione1980-26-7213-561-33147491345
1,3-Dihydro-1,3-dioxo-2H-isoindole-2-hexanoic acid14443-26-9224-675-82,1
Dihydrogen (ethyl)[4-[4-[ethyl(3-sulphonatobenzyl)amino](4-hydroxy-2-sulphonatobenzhydrylidene]cyclohexa-2,5-dien-1-ylidene](3-sulphonatobenzyl)ammonium, disodium salt12353-45-9219-091-589,957
Dihydrogen (ethyl)[4-[[4-[ethyl(3-sulphonatobenzyl)amino]phenyl](2-sulphonatophenyl)methylene]cyclohexa-2,5-dien-1-ylidene](3-sulphonatobenzyl)ammonium, aluminium salt168921-42-6272-939-6112,918
Dihydrogen hexafluorotitanate(2-) 60% aqueous solution117439-11-1241-460-43,63,6130517
Dihydrogen wolframate17783-03-1231-975-27,9
1,3-Dihydro-5-methoxy-2H-benzimidazole-2-thione137052-78-1253-326-27,501140553
1,3-Dihydro-4(or 5)-methyl-2H-benzimidazole-2-thione153988-10-6258-904-80,39491640
1,3-Dihydro-4(or 5)-methyl-2H-benzimidazole-2-thione, zinc salt161617-00-3262-872-00,730,73491662
5-[(2,3-Dihydro-6-methyl-2-oxo-1H-benzimidazol-5-yl)azo]barbituric acid172102-84-2276-344-21010
1,2-Dihydro-5-nitro-3H-1,2,4-triazol-3-one1932-64-9213-254-42,62107914
Dihydro-3-(2-octadecenyl)furan-2,5-dione167066-88-0266-561-021,16
3,4-Dihydro-2,5,7,8-tetramethyl-2-(4,8,12-trimethyltridecyl)-2H-benzopyran-6-ol110191-41-0233-466-044
1,2-Dihydro-2,2,4-trimethylquinoline, oligomers126780-96-1500-051-37531435
Dihydro-3-(tripropenyl)furan-2,5-dione192077-08-2295-556-612,3
1,3-Dihydroxyacetone196-26-4202-494-566492562
1,4-Dihydroxybenzene1123-31-9204-617-82,113050
2,4-Dihydroxybenzophenone1131-56-6205-029-42,08492897
4,4'-Dihydroxybiphenyl192-88-6202-200-50,9415470
3alpha,7alpha-Dihydroxy-5beta-cholanic acid1474-25-9207-481-80,67530493
2,2''-Dihydroxy-4,4''-(2-hydroxy-propane-1,3-diyldioxy)-dibenzophenone123911-85-5424-210-011,67531123
3alpha,7alpha-dihydroxy-12-oxo-5ß-cholan-24-oic acid12458-08-4219-542-69,8112697
1,4-Dihydroxy-2,2,6,6-tetramethylpiperidinium-2-hydroxy-1,2,3-propanetricarboxylate1220410-74-2429-370-59,8535815
2,6-Dihydroxytoluene1608-25-3210-155-80,88531335
Diiodohydroxyquinoline183-73-8201-497-94,023100782
Diisoamyl ether1544-01-4208-857-41,2493241
3-(Diisobutoxy-thiophosphorylsulfanyl)-2-methyl-propionic acid1434-070-24,4
Diisobutyldimethoxysilan1404-020-41,4
Diisobutyl hexahydrophthalate170969-58-3275-069-511,7159719
Di-isobutyl ketone1108-83-8203-620-15322370
Diisobutyl phthalate184-69-5201-553-22,94490101
Diisobutyl phthalate284-69-5201-553-213,7490101
1,3-Diisocyanatomethylbenzene126471-62-5247-722-40,0350,035TRGS900496185
Diisodecyl adipate127178-16-1248-299-918,2495454
Diisodecyl phenyl phosphite125550-98-5247-098-370,5135274
Diisodecyl sebacate128473-19-0249-047-01,68
Diisononyl ester phthalic acid128553-12-0249-079-551,7221370
Di-iso-octyl phtalate1117-81-7204-211-01,6TRGS900MAK17700
Di-isopropanolamine1110-97-4203-820-91617860
Diisopropyl adipate16938-94-9230-072-07,035121281
Diisopropylamine1108-18-9203-558-55527560
Diisopropylbenzene125321-09-9246-835-65,1427570
1,3-Diisopropylbenzene199-62-7202-773-10,57490124
1,4-Diisopropylbenzene1100-18-5202-826-90,57490126
Diisopropylbenzene hydroperoxide126762-93-6247-988-18,23491580
Diisopropyl-1,1'-biphenyl and tris(1-methylethyl)-1,1'-biphenyl (mixture)1915-589-80,176
Diisopropyl 3,3'-[(2,5-dichloro-1,4-phenylene)bis[iminocarbonyl(2-hydroxy-3,1-naphthylene)azo]]bis[4-methylbenzoate]171566-54-6275-639-33160231
Diisopropyl ether1108-20-3203-560-6850TRGS900MAK30570
Diisotridecyl adipate126401-35-4247-660-816,32491576
Diisotridecyl 3,3'-[(dibutylstannylene)bis(thio)]dipropionate184896-44-6284-461-50,01TRGS900MAK168088
Diisotridecyl phthalate127253-26-5248-368-344,08495456
Dilauroyl peroxide1105-74-8203-326-33519070
Dimantine1124-28-7204-694-81491280
Dimepranol1108-16-7203-556-43,41570001
Dimethoxydimethylsilane11112-39-6214-189-488,4108620
1,2-Dimethoxyethane1110-71-4203-794-93,130730
Dimethoxymethylsilane116881-77-9240-914-978,39130066
N-[3-(Dimethoxymethylsilyl)-2-methylpropyl]ethylenediamine123410-40-4245-642-416,29134070
N-[3-(Dimethoxymethylsilyl)propyl]ethylenediamine13069-29-2221-336-612114099
2,2-Dimethoxy-2-phenylacetophenone124650-42-8246-386-60,604134693
N-{2-[(4,6-Dimethoxy-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)carbonyl]-6-fluorophenyl}-1,1-difluoro-N-methylmethanesulfonamide1620-056-50,28
N,N-Dimethylacetamide1127-19-5204-826-423TRGS900MAKEU26970
N,N-Dimethylacetamide2127-19-5204-826-436TRGS900MAKEU26970
N,N-Dimethylacrylamide12680-03-7220-237-50,207113241
Dimethyl adipate1627-93-0211-020-68,3TRGS90032130
N,N-Dimethyl-alkyl-1-amines, reaction products with alkali hydroxide and chloroacetic acid1-42,6
Dimethylamine1124-40-3204-697-41,027TRGS900MAKEU11030
2-Dimethylaminoethanol1108-01-0203-542-87,47,423090
2-[2-(Dimethylamino)ethoxy]ethyl N-{3-[2-(2-(dimethylamino)ethoxy)ethoxycarbonylaminomethyl]-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexyl}carbamate1351197-46-1441-100-83,53
2-((2-(2-(Dimethylamino)ethoxy)ethyl)methylamino)ethanol183016-70-0406-080-73,53530683
2-Dimethylaminoethyl acrylate22439-35-2219-460-00,90,9494234
2-Dimethylaminoethyl methacrylate12867-47-2220-688-8272732000
2-Dimethylamino-2-(4-methyl-benzyl)-1-(4-morpholin-4-yl-phenyl-butan-1-one1438-340-01,4
2-(Dimethylamino)-2-methylpropan-1-ol17005-47-2230-279-652,9121457
[4-[alpha-[4-(Dimethylamino)phenyl]benzylidene]cyclohexa-2,5-dien-1-ylidene]dimethylammonium acetate141272-40-6255-288-20,98142279
3-(Dimethylamino)-1-propanol13179-63-3221-659-25,098,18494376
N-[3-(Dimethylamino)propyl]-C12-18(even numbered)-alkylamide1932-121-85,87
N'-[3-(Dimethylamino)propyl]-N,N-dimethylpropane-1,3-diamine16711-48-4229-761-91,47121024
N-[3-(Dimethylamino)propyl]docosanamide160270-33-9262-134-82,94
1,1'-[[3-(Dimethylamino)propyl]imino]bispropan-2-ol163469-23-8264-261-41,18150144
N-[3-(Dimethylamino)propyl]methacrylamide15205-93-6226-002-344,1491430
N-[3-(Dimethylamino)propyl]oleamide1109-28-4203-661-51
N-[3-(Dimethylamino)propyl]stearamide17651-02-7231-609-11,7122477
Dimethylammonium 2,4-dichlorophenoxyacetate12008-39-1217-915-81,5MAK11040
N,N'-Dimethylaniline1121-69-7204-493-53,406TRGS900MAK16830
N,N'-Dimethylaniline2121-69-7204-493-51,104TRGS900MAK16830
2,2'-Dimethyl-2,2'-azodipropiononitrile178-67-1201-132-30,1412740
alpha,alpha-Dimethylbenzyl hydroperoxide180-15-9201-254-7633600
(1R,5S)-2-(6,6-Dimethylbicyclo[3.1.1]hept-2-en-2-yl) ethyl acetate1800-940-92,1
1,1'-(2,3-Dimethylbutane-2,3-diyl)bis[4-(propan-2-yl)benzene]125822-43-9449-400-010
3,3-Dimethylbutan-2-yl)({6-[(3,3-dimethylbutan-2-yl)amino]hexyl}amine)1682-872-80,04
N,N-Dimethylbutylamine1927-62-8213-156-18,418,41107852
N'-(1,3-Dimethylbutylidene)-3-hydroxy-2-naphthohydrazide1214417-91-1435-860-12,4536249
N-(1,3-Dimethylbutyl)-N'-phenyl-p-phenylenediamine1793-24-8212-344-03TRGS900MAK493733
Dimethyl carbonate1616-38-6210-478-417,6510182
Dimethyl 1,4-cyclohexanedicarboxylate194-60-0202-347-520,57491243
N,N-Dimethylcyclohexylamine198-94-2202-715-53516840
N,N-Dimethyldecanamide114433-76-2238-405-1166,67127945
N,N-Dimethyl dec-9-enamide1806-919-040
N,N-Dimethyldecylamine N-oxide12605-79-0220-020-56,2113070
2,5-Dimethyl-2,5-di-(t-butylperoxy)hexane178-63-7201-128-111492420
Dimethyldichlorosilane175-78-5200-901-014,249,42770
N-[(1R,2S)-2,6-Dimethyl-2,3-dihydro-1H-inden-1-yl]-6-[(1RS)-1-fluoroethyl]-1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diamine1936-023-63,19
2,2-Dimethyl-1,3-dioxane-4,6-dione12033-24-1217-992-80,93
(3S-cis)-3,6-Dimethyl-1,4-dioxane-2,5-dione14511-42-6224-832-0592
3,5-Dimethyl-1,2-dioxolane-3,5-diol113784-51-5237-438-911,75
N,N'-Dimethyldiphenylthiuram disufide110591-84-1234-196-62,3124442
Dimethyldisulfide1624-92-0210-871-02,022,1610510
N,N-Dimethyldodecanamide13007-53-2221-117-5166,67
Dimethyl ether1115-10-6204-065-81894TRGS900MAKEU25460
Dimethyl ether2115-10-6204-065-81894TRGS900MAKEU25460
N-(1,1-Dimethylethyl)bis(2-benzothiazolesulfene)amide13741-80-8407-430-138,5900808
1-[4-(1,1-Dimethylethyl)phenyl]-3-(4-methoxyphenyl)propane-1,3-dione170356-09-1274-581-639,38159285
Dimethyl formamide168-12-2200-679-51515TRGS900MAKEU12220
Dimethyl glutarate11119-40-0214-277-28,3TRGS900530305
N,N-Dimethylhexadecylamine1112-69-6203-997-2138180
5,5-Dimethylhydantoin177-71-4201-051-360531222
Dimethyl [3-[(hydroxymethyl)amino]-3-oxopropyl]phosphonate120120-33-6243-528-92011,67
1,2-Dimethylimidazole11739-84-0217-101-24,41570008
1,3-Dimethyl-2-imidazolidinone180-73-9201-304-81,1492439
Dimethyl isophthalate11459-93-4215-951-910,5827290
Dimethyl itaconate1617-52-7210-519-612,3
Dimethyl maleate1624-48-6210-848-519,428900
N-(3-{[(Dimethyl{3-[(2-methylacryloyl)amino]propyl}ammonio)acetyl]amino}propyl)-2-hydroxy-N,N,N’,N’,N’-pentamethylpropane-1,3-diaminium trichloride1700-055-771,1
2,2'-Dimethyl-4,4'-methylenebis(cyclohexylamine)16864-37-5229-962-10,960,6496560
1,1'-(1,1-Dimethyl-3-methylene-1,3-propanediyl)bisbenzene16362-80-7228-846-80,53120245
2,4-Dimethyl-6-(1-methylpentadecyl)phenol1134701-20-5411-220-58,8901031
N-[3-({[2,2-Dimethyl-3-(morpholin-4-yl)propylidene]amino}methyl)-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexyl]-2,2-dimethyl-3-(morpholin-4-yl)propan-1-imine1700-584-311,67
3,7-Dimethylnona-2,6-dienenitrile161792-11-8263-214-57149211
3,7-Dimethylnona-1,6-dien-3-ol110339-55-6233-732-63124064
(Z)-3,7-Dimethylocta-2,6-dienal1106-26-3203-379-29101647
(E)-3,7-Dimethyl-2,6-octadien-1-ol1106-24-1203-377-1161,6491258
N,N-Dimethyloctanamide11118-92-9214-272-5166,67108678
2,6-Dimethyl-6-octanol178-69-3201-133-92,75491208
3,7-Dimethyloctan-1-ol1106-21-8203-374-55,3492684
(R)-3,7-Dimethyloct-6-enal12385-77-5219-194-59112438
3,7-Dimethyloct-6-enenitrile151566-62-2257-288-817,6144034
2,6-Dimethyloct-7-en-2-ol118479-58-8242-362-473,5131279
7,7-Dimethyl-3-oxa-6-azaoctan-1-ol1 400-390-62,94496622
N-(1,1-Dimethyl-3-oxobutyl)acrylamide12873-97-4220-713-27,3494320
N,N-Dimethyl-3-oxobutyramide solution (79,0 - 83,0 %)12044-64-6218-059-82,917111560
2,2-Dimethyl-3-oxopropyl dodecanoate1468-880-214,8
N-(1,4-Dimethylpentyl)-N'-phenylbenzene-1,4-diamine13081-01-4221-374-33114132
N,N'-Dimethyl-3,4,9,10-perylenedicarboximide15521-31-3226-866-133491439
2,6-Dimethylphenol1576-26-1209-400-12238870
N,N'-(2,5-Dimethyl-1,4-phenylene)bis[4-[(5-chloro-2-methylphenyl)azo]-3-hydroxynaphthalene-2-carboxamide179665-24-0279-211-73163416
Dimethyl phtalate1131-11-3205-011-666,112790
1,4-Dimethylpiperazine1106-58-1203-412-02,23492697
2,2-Dimethyl-1,3-propanediol1126-30-7204-781-03513080
2,2-Dimethylpropane-1,3-diyl cyclohex-4-ene-1,2-dicarboxylate141026-17-9255-180-523,33142183
2,2-Dimethylpropane-1,3-diyl 2-ethylhexanoate128510-23-8249-060-12,906136895
2,2-Dimethylpropan-1-ol, tribromo derivative136483-57-5253-057-05,88140318
N,N-Dimethylpropylamine1926-63-6213-139-96,15,673330
N,N-Dimethylisopropylamine1996-35-0213-635-53,63,6TRGS900MAK570220
4-(1,1-Dimethylpropyl)phenol180-46-6201-280-92,47492431
2-(1,1-Dimethylpropyl)phenol13279-27-4221-916-91,47
Dimethyl propylphosphonate118755-43-6242-555-31,96131442
3,5-Dimethylpyrazole167-51-6200-657-50,2100379
N,N-Dimethylpyridin-4-amine11122-58-3214-353-50,05
Dimethyl succinate1106-65-0203-419-91,133,5TRGS900492698
Dimethyl sulfide175-18-3200-846-224,710590
Dimethyl sulfoxide167-68-5200-664-3265484TRGS900MAK27190
Dimethyl terephthalate1120-61-6204-411-83525890
N,N-Dimethyltetradecylamine1112-75-4204-002-41101807
N,N-Dimethyltetradecylamine N-oxide13332-27-2222-059-36,2114679
1,3-Dimethyltetrahydro-2(1H)-pyrimidinone17226-23-5230-625-60,411494819
Dimethyltin bis(2-ethylhexyl mercaptoacetate)157583-35-4260-829-00,08TRGS900MAK490754
Dimethyltin bis(2-ethylhexyl mercaptoacetate)257583-35-4260-829-00,01TRGS900MAK490754
Dimethyltin dichloride1753-73-1212-039-20,017TRGS900MAK490282
N,N-Dimethyl-p-toluidine199-97-8202-805-41,224510190
N,N-Dimethyl-p-toluidine299-97-8202-805-41,352510190
1,1-Dimethyl-3-(alpha,alpha,alpha-trifluoro-m-tolyl)urea12164-17-2218-500-40,41490363
N-(Dimethylvinylsilyl)-1,1-dimethyl-1-vinylsilylamine17691-02-3231-701-115226122544
Dimorpholine disulfide1103-34-4203-103-00,020,17492645
2,2'-Dimorpholinyldiethyl ether16425-39-4229-194-77,28120538
Dimyristyl peroxydicarbonate153220-22-7258-436-410495768
Dineodymium tricarbonate15895-46-5227-579-42,6119204
2,4-Dinitrophenol151-28-5200-087-70,11722040
Dinonylnaphthalenedisulphonic acid160223-95-2262-110-77,4
8,9-Dinorborn-5-ene-2,3-dicarboxylic anhydride125134-21-8246-644-80,23510011
Dinoseb188-85-7201-861-70,04510197
Dioctadecyl 3,3'-thiodipropionate1693-36-7211-750-512493651
Dioctadecyl disulfide12500-88-1219-702-5105,8494248
Dioctadecyl ether16297-03-6228-567-1293120014
O,O'-Dioctadecylpentaerythritol bis(phosphite)13806-34-6223-276-611494451
Di-n-octyl ether1629-82-3211-112-6293106388
2,2-Dioctyl-1,3,2-oxathiastannolan-5-one115535-79-2239-581-20,002TRGS900MAK490568
Dioctyltin dilaurate13648-18-8222-883-30,004TRGS900MAK490410
Dioctyltin oxide1870-08-6212-791-10,03TRGS900MAK490295
1,5,2,4-Dioxadithiane 2,2,4,4-tetraoxide1700-464-0300,056
1,4-Dioxane1123-91-1204-661-873TRGS900MAKEU31770
1,3-Dioxepane1505-65-7208-015-6120491321
2,4-Dioxo-1,3-diazetidine-1,3-bis(methyl-m-phenylene) diisocyanate126747-90-0247-953-00,02
1,3-Dioxolane1646-06-0211-463-537,7TRGS900MAK510204
3,3'-(3,6-Dioxo-2,3,5,6-tetrahydropyrrolo[3,4-c]pyrrole-1,4-diyl)dibenzonitrile1 412-640-13901137
Dipentaerythritol1126-58-9204-794-111,8492884
2,5-Di-t-pentylhydroquinone179-74-3201-222-25,1490096
Di-tert-pentyl peroxide110508-09-5234-042-820531069
1,2-Diphenoxyethane1104-66-5203-224-926101569
Diphenylamine, reaction products with Styrene and 2,4,4-Trimethylpentene168921-45-9272-940-15,88157827
Diphenyl carbonate1102-09-0203-005-81,7611500
3,6-Diphenyl-2,5-dihydropyrrolo[3,4-c]pyrrole-1,4-dione1402-400-4398
1,3-Diphenylguanidine1102-06-7203-002-11,214540
Diphenylmethane 4,4'-diisocyanate1101-68-8202-966-00,05TRGS900MAK13110
Diphenyl methylphosphonate17526-26-3231-388-12,99122314
Diphenyl oxide1101-84-8202-981-2759TRGS900MAKEU13460
Diphenyl sulfide1139-66-2205-371-42,70915260
Diphenyl sulfone1127-63-9204-853-10,5617050
Diphenyl(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)phosphine oxide175980-60-8278-355-83,5162656
Diphosphoric acid ammonium salt122690-73-9245-159-918,06
Diphosphorus pentasulfide11314-80-3215-242-41TRGS9001520
Dipotassium adipate119147-16-1242-838-16,94
Dipotassium manganese ethylenediaminetetraacetate168015-77-0268-144-910153592
Dipotassium disulfite116731-55-8240-795-32633160
Dipotassium [[N,N'-ethylenebis[N-(carboxylatomethyl)glycinato]](4-)-N,N',O,O',ON,ON']zincate(2-)114689-29-3238-729-31010
Dipotassium [[N,N'-ethylenebis[N-(carboxymethyl)glycinato]](4-)-N,N',O,O',ON,ON']cuprate(2-)174181-84-3277-749-71,8
Dipotassium hexachloropalladate116919-73-6240-974-65,27
Dipotassium hexafluorotitanate116919-27-0240-969-95,25,2492167
dipotassium hexafluorozirconate116923-95-8240-985-66,26,2TRGS900MAK130123
Dipotassium hydrogen phosphate17758-11-4
16788-57-1
231-834-54,075390
Dipotassium peroxodisulfate17727-21-1231-781-82,062,061180
Dipotassium tetraborate11332-77-0
12045-78-2
215-575-513,67,8109644
Di(p-propylbenzylidene) alkyl sorbitol1473-780-717,1
Dipropylene glycol, mixture of isomers125265-71-8
108-61-2
110-98-5
106-62-7
246-770-3238TRGS900MAK13630
Dipropylene glycol diacrylate157472-68-1260-754-324,48147066
Dipropylene glycol dimethyl ether1111109-77-4404-640-5133900457
Dipropylene glycol, monomethyl ether134590-94-8
13429-07-7
20324-32-7
13588-28-8
55956-21-3
252-104-2308TRGS900MAKEU37310
Dipropylene glycol, monomethyl ether234590-94-8
13429-07-7
20324-32-7
13588-28-8
55956-21-3
252-104-2404TRGS900MAKEU37310
Dipropylene glycol n-propyl ether129911-27-1249-949-484137663
Disilane, chloro Me derivs.1273-054-812,5
Disodium; 4-Amino-3-{4-[4-(2,4-diamino-phenylazo)-benzenesulfonylamino]-phenylazo}-5-hydroxy-6-phenylazo-naphthalene-2,7-disulfonate1605-104-53,53
Disodium 4,4'-bis[[6-anilino-4-[(2-hydroxyethyl)methylamino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate113863-31-5237-600-959,42495011
Disodium 2,2'-ethene-1,2-diylbis[5-[[4-[(3-amino-3-oxopropyl)(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-6-anilino-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]benzenesulfonate]127344-06-5248-420-559,42136352
Disodium 2,2'-ethene-1,2-diylbis[5-[[4-[(3-amino-3-oxopropyl)(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-6-anilino-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]benzenesulfonate]227344-06-5248-420-565136352
Disodium hydrogen bis[3-hydroxy-4-[(2-hydroxy-1-naphthyl)azo]naphthalene-1-sulphonato(3-)]chromate(3-)112392-64-2235-628-624,5125666
Disodium phosphonate113708-85-5237-249-15,8
Disodium 6-acetamido-4-hydroxy-3-[[4-[[2-(sulfonatooxy)ethyl]sulfonyl]phenyl]azo]naphthalene-2-sulfonate120262-58-2243-653-925,025491552
Disodium adipate17486-38-6231-293-5264122233
Disodium 4-amino-3,6-bis[[4-[(2,4-diaminophenyl)azo]phenyl]azo]-5-hydroxynaphthalene-2,7-disufonate16428-31-5229-208-11,88491458
Disodium 4-amino-6-((4-((4-(2,4-diaminophenyl)azo)phenylsulfamoyl)phenyl)azo)-5-hydroxy-3-((4-nitrophenyl)azo)naphthalene-2,7-disulfonate1 421-880-63,53536150
Disodium 4-amino-6-{[4-({4-[(2,4-dihydroxyphenyl)diazenyl]phenyl}sulfamoyl)phenyl]diazenyl}-5-hydroxy-3-[(4-nitrophenyl)diazenyl]naphthalene-2,7-disulfonate1940-267-93,53
Disodium 7-benzamido-4-hydroxy-3-[[4-[(4-sulphonatophenyl)azo]phenyl]azo]naphthalene-2-sulphonate12610-11-9 220-028-923,51
Disodium 2,2'-([1,1'-biphenyl]-4,4'-diyldivinylene)bis(benzenesulphonate)127344-41-8248-421-020,5495457
Disodium 4,4'-bis[6-anilino-[4-[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate14193-55-9224-073-559,42494493
Disodium 4,4'-bis[6-anilino-[4-[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate24193-55-9224-073-565494493
Disodium 4,4'-bis[[4-anilino-6-[(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate117958-73-5241-883-459,42130868
Disodium 4,4'-bis[(4-anilino-6-morpholino-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate116090-02-1240-245-2130495129
Disodium 4,4'-bis[(4-anilino-6-morpholino-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate216090-02-1240-245-2734,649495129
Disodium [N,N-bis[2-[bis(carboxymethyl)amino]ethyl]glycinato(5-)]ferrate(2-)119529-38-5243-136-81022131938
Disodium 4,4'-bis[(4,6-dianilino-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulfonate1133-66-4205-117-29,7492900
Disodium 7-[[4,6-bis[(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-4-hydroxy-3-[[4-[(4-sulphonatophenyl)azo]phenyl]azo]naphthalene-2-sulphonate168201-95-6269-246-623,5
Disodium 4-[4-[[5-[(2-bromo-1-oxoallyl)amino]-2-sulphonatophenyl]azo]-4,5-dihydro-3-methyl-5-oxo-1H-pyrazol-1-yl]-2,5-dichlorobenzenesulphonate170247-70-0274-499-011,67
Disodium 2-[(5-carbamoyl-1-ethyl-2-hydroxy-4-methyl-6-oxo-1,6-dihydropyridin-3-yl)diazenyl]-4-[[4-chloro-6-[[4-[[2-(sulfonatooxy)ethyl]sulfonyl]phenyl]amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-benzenesulfonate1412-720-658,33
Disodium dihydrogen ethylenediaminetetraacetate1139-33-3
6381-92-6
205-358-31,513030
Disodium dihydrogenpyrophosphate17758-16-9231-835-02,794870
Disodium dihydrogenpyrophosphate27758-16-9231-835-044,084870
Disodium [2,4-dihydro-4-[(2-hydroxy-5-nitrophenyl)azo]-5-methyl-2-phenyl-3H-pyrazol-3-onato(2-)][3-hydroxy-4-[(2-hydroxy-1-naphthyl)azo]-7-nitronaphthalene-1-sulphonato(3-)]chromate(2-)170236-60-1274-490-10,94
Disodium 4,4'-[[2,4-dihydroxy-5-(hydroxymethyl)-1,3-phenylene]bis(azo)]bisnaphthalene-1-sulphonate14553-89-3224-924-014,693
Disodium disilicate113870-28-5237-623-411,21
Disodium 3,3'-dithiobis[propanesulphonate]127206-35-5248-324-398,74
Disodium 5-(5-(fluoro-2-substitued-alkylamino)-heteromonocyclylamino)-2- sulphonatophenylazo)-1-alkyl-1,2-dihydro-6-hydroxy-4-alkyl-2-oxo-3- pyridinealkanesulphonate1402-740-32,35
Disodium hexafluorosilicate116893-85-9240-934-82,52,5500031
Disodium hydrogen phosphate17558-79-4
10028-24-7
7782-85-6
10039-32-4
231-448-74,071660
Disodium hydrogen phosphate27558-79-4
10028-24-7
7782-85-6
10039-32-4
231-448-74,071660
Disodium 2-hydroxyethyliminodi(acetate)1135-37-5205-187-42,9102448
Disodium [4-hydroxy-3-[(2-hydroxy-4-nitrophenyl)azo]naphthalene-1-sulphonato(3-)][1-[(2-hydroxy-4-nitrophenyl)azo]-2-naphtholato(2-)]chromate(2-)168541-71-9271-351-711,67
Disodium 6-hydroxy-5-[(2-methoxy-4-sufonato-m-tolyl)azo]naphthalene-2-sufonate125956-17-6247-368-034,843135498
Disodium 6-hydroxy-5-[(4-sufonatophenyl)azo]naphthalene-2-sufonate12783-94-0220-491-71469,298491393
Disodium metasilicate16834-92-0229-912-96,222350
Disodium octaborate112008-41-2
12280-03-4
234-541-06,9TRGS900490523
Disodium (Z)-4-(9-octadecenylamino)-4-oxo-2(or 3)-sufonatobutyrate158353-68-7261-222-393,34147478
Disodium 2,2'-(1,4-Phenylene)bis-(1H-benzimidazole-4,6-disulfonic acid or monosulfonic acid, monosulfonate or disulfonate1429-750-010
Disodium phthalate115968-01-1240-106-6175491528
Disodium succinate1150-90-3205-778-773,465491072
Disodium sulfide11313-82-2
1313-83-3
1313-84-4
27610-45-3
215-211-51,613,841390
Disodium tetraborate11330-43-4
12179-04-3
1303-96-4
215-540-46,7TRGS900MAK1820
Disodium tetrachloropalladate113820-53-6237-502-624,4
Disodium 2-(2,4,5,7-tetraiodo-6-oxido-3-oxoxanthen-9-yl)benzoate116423-68-0240-474-859,935129689
Disodium tungstate113472-45-2
10213-10-2
236-743-43126583
Disononyl adipate133703-08-1251-646-78,9495584
Distillates (coal tar);
Heavy Anthracene Oil
165996-92-1266-027-71,91,28
Distillates (coal tar), pitch;
Heavy Anthracene Oil
1101316-49-8309-855-71,91,28
Distillates (Fischer-Tropsch), C8-10-branched and linear1694-876-72035
Distillates (petroleum), cracked stripped steam-cracked petroleum distillates, C8-10 fraction;
Cracked kerosine
168477-39-4270-728-33,25
Distillates (petroleum), cracked stripped steam-cracked petroleum distillates, C8-10 fraction;
Cracked kerosine
268477-39-4270-728-3192
Distillates (petroleum), heat-soaked steam-cracked naphtha, C5-rich;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
191995-41-4295-302-48,4
Distillates (petroleum), hydrotreated middle, intermediate boiling;
Low boiling point hydrogen treated naphtha
168410-96-8270-092-73,25
Distillates (petroleum), light thermal cracked, debutanized arom.;
Low boiling point thermally cracked naphtha
168955-29-3273-266-03,25
Distillates (petroleum), naphtha steam cracking-derived, hydrotreated light arom.;
Low boiling point cat-cracked naphtha
191995-50-5295-311-33,25
Distillates (petroleum), C3-6, piperylene-rich;
Petroleum gas
168477-35-0270-726-28,4
Distillates (petroleum), polymd. steam-cracked petroleum distillates, C5-12 fraction;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
168477-50-9270-735-18,4
Distillates (petroleum), steam-cracked;
Cracked kerosine
164742-91-2265-194-33,25
Distillates (petroleum), steam-cracked, C5-12 fraction;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
168477-53-2270-736-73,25
Distilled acetalization product between glucose and C12, C14, C18, C20 ,C22 alcohol1921-820-333,6
Distilled Tall oil, maleated1939-605-818,8
3-(1,5-Disubstituted-naphthalene-2-ylazo)-5-[(3-substituted-phenylamino)-fluoro- [heteromonocyclyl]-4-hydroxy-naphthalene-2,7-disulfonic acid sodium salt 1461-680-62,35
Disulfiram197-77-8202-607-80,146TRGS900MAK15120
Di-tert-dodecyl polysulfide168425-15-0
68583-56-2
270-335-723,5MAK155512
2,2-Di(tetrahydrofuryl)propane
or
2,2'-propane-2,2-diylditetrahydrofuran
1700-263-84,9
1,1'-Dithiobis[hexahydro-2H-azepin-2-one]123847-08-7245-910-02,8134296
5,5'-Dithiodi-1,3,4-thiadiazole-2(3H)-thione172676-55-2276-763-03,53
N,N'-Dithiodi-o-phenylenedibenzamide1135-57-9205-201-9358,7102457
Ditolylether, mixture of isomers128299-41-4248-948-64,6522480
N,N'-Di-O-tolylguanidine197-39-2202-577-60,614550
Ditridecyl amine, mixture of isomers1101012-97-9309-798-80,85190862
Di(trimethylol propane)123235-61-2245-509-02,4133952
Diundecyl phthalate, branched and linear185507-79-5287-401-61,65
Diuron1330-54-1206-354-40,1712290
Divanadium tris(sulphate)113701-70-7237-226-60,64126978
Divanadium pentaoxide11314-62-1215-239-80,140,5TRGS9001250
Divanadyl pyrophosphate165232-89-5407-130-01,18530954
1,3-Divinylimidazolidin-2-one113811-50-2237-457-24,9
218 DO1412-600-32,76
Docosanamide13061-75-4221-304-1235,09114072
Docosanoic acid1112-85-6204-010-817,632492792
Docosanoic acid2112-85-6204-010-87,588492792
Docosyl acrylate118299-85-9242-182-697,9
Docosyl docosanoate117671-27-1241-646-57,05130668
Docosyltrimethylammonium methyl sufate181646-13-1279-791-10,6163939
1,6,7,8,9,14,15,16,17,17,18,18-Dodecachloropentacyclo[12.2.1.16,9.02,13.05,10]octadeca-7,15-diene113560-89-9236-948-910,16494996
Dodecamethyl cyclohexasiloxane1540-97-6208-762-81,2211104954
Dodecamethylpentasiloxane1141-63-9205-492-2102102626
Dodecanedioic acid1693-23-2211-746-312740920
tert-Dodecanethiol125103-58-6246-619-10,5492176
Dodecan-5-olide1713-95-1211-932-467106964
3-({5-[3-(Dodecanoyloxy)-2,2-dimethylpropylideneamino]-1,3,3-trimethylcyclohexyl}methylimino}-2,2-dimethylpropyl docecanoate1700-071-410,5
Dodecene, hydroformylation products, high-boiling1271-239-829,39
Dodecene, hydroformylation products, high-boiling2271-239-829,39
Dodecene, hydroformylation products, low-boiling168526-92-1271-240-30,41
Dodecyl acrylate12156-97-0218-463-497,9111874
Dodecylamine1124-22-1204-690-60,38492876
Dodecylbenzenesulfonic acid, isomers127176-87-0248-289-4525220420
n-Dodecyl benzenesulfonic acid, sodium salt, isomers125155-30-0246-680-4525235220
Dodecyldimethylamine oxide11643-20-5216-700-66,2
alpha-Dodecyl-omega-hydroxy-poly[oxy(hydroxymethyl)-1,2-ethanediyl]1470-470-31,76
Dodecyl oleate136078-10-1252-862-47,05
1-Dodecyl-2-pyrrolidone12687-96-9403-730-17,6900317
1-(tert-Dodecylthio)propan-2-ol167124-09-8266-582-511,8152211
Dolomite (CaMg(CO3)2), calcined1281-192-51
Dore169029-47-6273-793-65
Dore269029-47-6273-793-60,050,05
Dore369029-47-6273-793-60,1
Dore469029-47-6273-793-60,05
Dore569029-47-6273-793-60,5
Dore669029-47-6273-793-60,004
Dore769029-47-6273-793-60,005
DS-2920A-E1428-880-53
Dust, steelmaking1266-005-75,88
DV68501447-060-83,9
E960961434-430-911,75
Eicosyl acrylate148076-38-6256-350-197,9143207
Eldew APS-3071-93,323,3
ELDEW PS-2031429-630-846,711,7
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent169012-54-0273-752-20,05
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent269012-54-0273-752-20,005
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent369012-54-0273-752-20,004
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent469012-54-0273-752-20,050,05
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent569012-54-0273-752-20,1
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent669012-54-0273-752-20,050,05
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent769012-54-0273-752-20,05
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent869012-54-0273-752-20,050,05
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent969012-54-0273-752-20,5
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent1069012-54-0273-752-20,04
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent1169012-54-0273-752-2
Electrolytes, copper-manufg., spent1269012-54-0273-752-25
Epichlorhydrin1106-89-8203-439-81,521,52Carcinogenic13370
3,4-Epoxycyclohexylmethyl 3,4-epoxycyclohexanecarboxylate12386-87-0219-207-40,180,18112450
1,2-Epoxy-N-dodecane12855-19-8220-667-336,7491397
1,2-Epoxypentane11003-14-1213-701-37,270150
2,3-Epoxypropan-1-ol1556-52-5209-128-30,145Carcinogenic37230
m-(2,3-Epoxypropoxy)-N,N-bis(2,3-epoxypropyl)aniline171604-74-5275-662-90,6160252
[3-(2,3-Epoxypropoxy)propyl]diethoxymethylsilane12897-60-1220-780-823,5
3-(2,3-Epoxypropoxy)propyltrimethoxysilane12530-83-8219-784-214739580
2,3-Epoxypropyl neodecanoate126761-45-5247-979-22,7135990
1,2-Epoxytetradecane13234-28-4221-781-636,7114452
1,2-Epoxy-3-(o-tolyloxy)propane12210-79-9218-645-30,460,46494180
Erucylamide1112-84-5204-009-243,7330990
Erucylamide2112-84-5204-009-217630990
Esterfification product of poly[oxy(methyl-1,2-ethanediyl)], .alpha.,.alpha.'-(2,2-dimethyl-1,3-propanediyl)bis[.omega.-hydroxy- and prop-2-enoic acid1617-546-611,75
Esterification product of 2,2-bis(hydroxymethyl)-1,3-propanediol, ethoxylated and propoxylated and prop-2-enoic acid.1604-394-00,94
Esterification products of 1,3-Dioxo-2-benzofuran-5-carboxylic acid with Nonan-1-ol1941-303-617,64
Esterification products of Fatty acids C18 unsaturated and triethanolamine1939-649-814,69
Esterification products of 4,4'-isopropylidenediphenol, ethoxylated and 2-methylprop-2-enoic acid.1609-946-43,52
Esterification products of 4,4'-isopropylidenediphenol, ethoxylated and prop-2-enoic acid.1613-584-23,52
Esterification products of 4,4'-Isopropylidenediphenol, ethoxylated and Prop-2-enoic acid and 3,5,5-Trimethylhexanoic acid1919-846-53,52
Esters of rosin oligomers with glycerol1614-523-244,6
Esters of rosin oligomers with pentaerythritol1613-868-644,6
Estr-4-ene-3,17-dione1734-32-7211-995-80,176
Ethane-1,2-diol, propoxylated131923-84-9500-078-029,4531899
N,N'-1,2-ethanediylbis(N-acetylacetamide)110543-57-4234-123-86,4492154
N,N'-1,2-Ethanediylbis-L-aspartic acid120846-91-7439-840-10,86
N,N'-Ethane-1,2-diylbis(12-hydroxyoctadecan-1-amide)1123-26-2204-613-63,35102098
N,N'-Ethane-1,2-diylbisoleamide1110-31-6203-756-151,6101746
Ethanesulfonic acid, 2-(methylamino)-, N-coco acyl derivs., sodium salts161791-42-2263-174-958,77
Ethanethiol175-08-1200-837-311TRGS900MAK38960
Ethanol164-17-5200-578-6950TRGS900MAK10420
Ethanol264-17-5200-578-6950TRGS900MAK10420
Ethanol364-17-5200-578-6950TRGS900MAK10420
Ethanol, 2-butoxy-, manufacture of, by-products from1310-287-7195
Ethanol, 2,2'-[[3-[(2-hydroxyethyl)octadecylamino]propyl]imino] bis-, dihydrofluoride1911-915-80,18
Ethanol, 2,2'-iminobis-, N-(C13-15-branched and linear alkyl) derivs.1308-208-60,47
Ethanol, 2-methoxy-, manufacture of, by-products from1310-289-8156
Ethanol, 2-methoxy-, manufacture of, by-products from, esters with boric acid1310-290-37,44
Ethanol, 2,2'-oxybis-, reaction products with ammonia, morpholine derivs. residues1272-712-125,52
Ethanol, 2,2'-oxybis-, reaction products with ammonia, morpholine derivs. residues2272-712-129,4
Ethanol, 2,2'-oxybis-, reaction products with 3-(triethoxysilyl)-1- propanamine1152261-43-3688-124-744
4,4',4''-(Ethan-1,1,1-triyl)triphenol127955-94-8405-800-71,21,2530656
4,4',4''-(Ethan-1,1,1-triyl)triphenol227955-94-8405-800-70,391530656
Ethers, C5-6-branched alkyl Methyl1295-322-388,8
Ethoxybenzene1103-73-1203-139-736,732101526
3-Ethoxy-1,1,1,2,3,4,4,5,5,6,6,6-dodecafluoro-2-(trifluoromethyl)-hexane1297730-93-9435-790-11135536034
2-Ethoxyethanol1110-80-5203-804-10,083TRGS900MAKEU12880
2-(2-Ethoxyethoxy)-2-methylpropane151422-54-9257-196-85,9
2-Ethoxyethyl (2Z)-2-cyano-2-[3-(3-methoxypropylamino)cyclohex-2-en-1-ylidene]acetate11419401-88-9700-860-310
(Ethoxymethoxy)cyclododecane158567-11-6261-332-123,5147574
2-Ethoxy-2-methylbutane1618-804-0119101
2-Ethoxy-1-methylethyl acetate154839-24-6259-370-9302TRGS900MAK145864
(2-Ethoxy-1-methyl-2-oxoethyl)-5-[2-chloro-4-(trifluoromethyl)phenoxy]-2-nitrobenzoate1616-466-90,8
2-(Ethoxymethyl)oxolane1423-630-14,6
N-(2-Ethoxyphenyl)-N'-(2-ethylphenyl)oxamide123949-66-8245-950-942,32495362
Ethoxy triethyleneglycol methacrylate139670-09-2254-588-014,5141657
4-(1-Ethoxyvinyl)-3,3,5,5-tetramethylcyclohexanone136306-87-3252-961-217,16,84
Ethyl 2-methyl-1,3-dioxolane-2-acetate16413-10-1229-114-023,5120471
Ethyl 2-methylvalerate139255-32-8254-384-152,08141477
Ethyl phenyl(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)phosphinate184434-11-7282-810-65,88166607
Ethyl acetate1141-78-6205-500-4734734TRGS900MAKEU12040
Ethyl acetoacetate1141-97-9205-516-129,16710400
Ethyl acrylate1140-88-5205-438-821TRGS900MAKEU14350
Ethylamine175-04-7200-834-79TRGS900MAKEU20540
2-(Ethylamino)ethanol1110-73-6203-797-50,2492748
2-Ethylanthraquinone184-51-5201-535-40,2339790
Ethylbenzene1100-41-4202-849-477TRGS900MAKEU16210
Ethyl benzoate193-89-0202-284-317,5490111
Ethyl 3-[[bis(1-methylethoxy)phosphinothioyl]thio]propionate171735-74-5275-965-614,7160519
2-Ethylcapronaldehyde1123-05-7204-596-51,5328480
Ethyl-2-cyanoacrylate17085-85-0230-391-59,259,25510793
Ethyl 3,5-dichloro-4-hexadecyloxycarbonyloxybenzoate1404-740-94,82
7a-Ethyldihydro-1H,3H,5H-oxazolo(3,4-c)oxazole17747-35-5231-810-414,79122609
Ethyldimethylamine1598-56-1209-940-86,1MAK31950
5-Ethyl-2,8-dimethyl-5-[(propan-2-ylideneamino)oxy]-4,6-dioxa-3,7-diaza-5-silanona-2,7-diene1611-631-10,419
Ethyl 9,9-dioctyl-4,7,11-trioxo-3,8,10-trioxa-9-stannatetradeca-5,12-dien-14-oate168109-88-6268-500-30,003TRGS900MAK490813
5-Ethyl-1,3-dioxane-5-methanol15187-23-5225-967-89,7
Ethyl 5,5-diphenyl-2-isoxazoline-3-carboxylate1163520-33-0443-870-01,411536139
S-Ethyl N,N-dipropylthiocarbamate1759-94-4212-073-84510224
Ethylene carbonate196-49-1202-510-015490120
Ethylendiaminetetraacetic acid ferrous sodium1927-442-52
Ethylene glycol1107-21-1203-473-335TRGS900MAKEU12060
Ethylene bis[3,3-bis(3-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)butyrate]132509-66-3251-073-2176,3495563
[Ethylenebis[nitrilobis(methylene)]]tetrakisphosphonic acid, calcium sodium salt185480-89-3287-370-90,02
[Ethylenebis[nitrilobis(methylene)]]tetrakisphosphonic acid, sodium salt122036-77-7244-742-50,02
Ethylenebis(oxyethylene) bis[3-(5-tert-butyl-4-hydroxy-m-tolyl)propionate]136443-68-2253-039-233140302
Ethylenediamine1107-15-3203-468-62532650
Ethylenediamine, ethoxylated and propoxylated126316-40-5500-047-198531872
Ethylenediamine, propoxylated1500-035-698
Ethylenediamine, salt with phosphoric acid114852-17-6238-914-921,298128368
Ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid160-00-4200-449-41,534820
Ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid tetrasodium salt164-02-8200-573-91,530890
Ethylenediaminetetraacetonitrile15766-67-6227-290-34,4118968
Ethylene diformate1629-15-2211-077-73,156,3106369
Ethylene dimethacrylate197-90-5202-617-22,45510227
1,1',1'',1'''-Ethylenedinitrilotetrapropan-2-ol1102-60-3203-041-429,4492634
N,N'-Ethylenedi(stearamid)1110-30-5203-755-62,9435530
Ethylene glycol diacetate1111-55-7203-881-110,7214050
Ethylene glycol dinitrate1628-96-6211-063-00,085TRGS900MAK41300
Ethylene thiourea196-45-7202-506-90,0715080
Ethyl 2,3-epoxy-3-methyl-3-phenylpropionate177-83-8201-061-82,4531610
Ethyl beta-ethoxypropionate1763-69-9212-112-9610610TRGS900MAK492032
Ethyl formate1109-94-4203-721-052,508TRGS900MAK20040
2-Ethyl-hexaneperoxoic acid 1,1-dimethylpropyl ester1686-31-7211-687-32,92106796
2-Ethyl-hexaneperoxoic acid 1,1,4,4-tetramethyl-1,4-butanediyl ester113052-09-0235-935-535125924
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, zinc salt, basic185203-81-2286-272-332169715
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, zinc salt, basic285203-81-2286-272-320,83169715
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, zinc salt, basic385203-81-2286-272-35169715
2-Ethylhexanoic acid1149-57-5205-743-61433170
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, (C16-18)-alkyl esters190411-68-0291-445-16,01174325
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, manganese salt115956-58-8240-085-31,19
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, manganese salt215956-58-8240-085-30,2
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, manganese salt315956-58-8240-085-332
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, molybdenum salt134041-09-3251-807-129,52139238
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, molybdenum salt234041-09-3251-807-132139238
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, molybdenum salt334041-09-3251-807-111,17139238
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, monoester with propane-1,2-diol185114-00-7285-503-58,816
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, zinc salt1136-53-8205-251-126,32MAK492910
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, zinc salt2136-53-8205-251-132MAK492910
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, zinc salt3136-53-8205-251-15MAK492910
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, zirconium salt122464-99-9245-018-132TRGS900MAK133527
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, zirconium salt222464-99-9245-018-15TRGS900MAK133527
2-Ethylhexanoic acid, zirconium salt322464-99-9245-018-132,97TRGS900MAK133527
2-Ethylhexanol1104-76-7203-234-353,212,8TRGS900MAKEU20340
2-Ethylhexyl lactate16283-86-9
186817-80-1
228-503-28119963
2-Ethylhexyl oleate126399-02-0247-655-023,5135733
2-Ethylhexyl acetate1103-09-3203-079-17117TRGS900MAK37430
2-Ethylhexyl acrylate1103-11-7203-080-737,5TRGS900MAK15610
2-Ethylhexyl-2-cyano-3-(4-methoxyphenyl)-3-phenylprop-2-enoate1700-213-5147
2-Ethylhexyl diphenyl phosphate11241-94-7214-987-25,1126520
2-Ethylhexyl diphenyl phosphate21241-94-7214-987-20,2626520
2-Ethylhexyl diphenyl phosphite115647-08-2239-716-51,06129045
2-Ethylhexyl-10-ethyl-4,4-dioctyl-7-oxo-8-oxa-3,5-dithia-4-stannatetradecanoate115571-58-1239-622-40,062TRGS900MAK490573
N-(2-Ethylhexyl)-1-[[2-methyl-4-[(2-methylphenyl)azo]phenyl]azo]naphthalen-1-amine156358-09-9260-124-81,88
2-Ethylhexyl nitrate127247-96-7248-363-60,35136303
3-(2-Ethylhexyloxy)propane-1,2-diol170445-33-9408-080-20,875530963
O-(2-Ethylhexyl) O,O-tert-pentyl peroxycarbonate170833-40-8274-919-211,75159585
2-Ethylhexyl salicylate1118-60-5204-263-49,03101952
2-Ethylhexyl 3,5,5-trimethylhexanoate170969-70-9275-073-71,18
Ethyl 4-hydroxybenzoate1120-47-8204-399-4211,5825860
5-Ethylidene-2-norbornene116219-75-3240-347-720,3129583
Ethyl methacrylate197-63-2202-597-5370,5510236
Ethyl methyl carbonate1433-480-910,3
Ethyl methyl carbonate2433-480-910,3
Ethyl methyl carbonate3433-480-912,2
2-Ethyl-4-methylimidazole1931-36-2213-234-57107901
1-Ethyl-3-methylimidazolium ethylsulfate1460-100-9218,98
Ethyl [(4-methylphenyl)sulphonyl]carbamate15577-13-9226-952-97
N-Ethyl-N-[2-[1-(2-methylpropoxy)ethoxy]ethyl]-4-(phenylazo)aniline134432-92-3252-021-10,353139425
5-Ethyl-2-methylpyridine1104-90-5203-250-00,875510630
Ethyl methyl sulfide1624-89-5210-868-417,6106260
4-Ethylmorpholine1100-74-3202-885-02,3528570
3-Ethyloxetane-3-methanol13047-32-3221-254-05,9114031
5-((6-(Ethyl(phenyl)amino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino)-3-((E)-(5-((propanoyl)amino)- phenyl)diazenyl)-4-hydroxy polycarbocyclyl, polysulfonate, polyhalogeno, sodium salt 1415-950-52,35
1-Ethylpiperazine15308-25-8226-166-611,147118019
N-Ethylpiperidine1766-09-6212-161-67,0433890
1-Ethyl-2-pyrrolidinone12687-91-4220-250-610,0516,75MAK113251
Ethyl sodium xanthate1140-90-9205-440-90,67491058
Ethyl sodium xanthate2140-90-9205-440-915491058
Ethyl sodium xanthate3140-90-9205-440-94,64,6491058
Ethyl L-threoninate1433-730-723
2-Ethyl-4-(2,2,3-trimethyl-3-cyclopenten-1-yl)-2-buten-1-ol128219-61-6248-908-821136771
2-Ethyl-2-(((3,5,5-trimethylhexanoyl)oxy)methyl)propane-1,3-diyl bis(3,5,5-trimethylhexanoate)1613-848-735,3
Ethyltriphenylfosfonium bromide11530-32-1216-223-32,41494012
1-Ethynylcyclohexanol178-27-3201-100-914,7100585
Ethynyl cyclopropane16746-94-7425-430-123,509535651
Etocrilene15232-99-5226-029-03,53
Eucalyptus globulus, extract184625-32-1283-406-23,52167147
Eugenol197-53-0202-589-121,2492573
Everzol Orange ED-G Crude1906532-68-1480-890-947
Extracts, coal tar oil alk.;
Alkaline Extract
165996-83-0266-017-28
Extracts (petroleum), heavy naphtha solvent;
Kerosine - unspecified
164741-98-6265-099-7192
Extracts (petroleum), light naphtha solvent1265-100-03,25
Falu Rödfärg Pigment1910-670-41010
Fast Pyrolysis Bio-oil11207435-39-9692-061-022
FAT 41'018/A1411-390-070,5
Fats and Glyceridic oils, vegetable, winterized, reaction products with ammonia-ethanolamine reaction products1800-253-423,3
Fatty acid chlorides, C8-14 (even numbered), reaction products with glycine1938-147-612,225
Fatty acid chlorides, C12-18 (even numbered) and C18 unsatd., reaction products with Sodium N-methyltaurinate1939-529-529,38
Fatty acid chlorides, C18 unsatd., reaction products with Sodium N-methyltaurinate1939-538-466,12
Fatty acids, C18-22190990-11-7292-772-217,632
Fatty acids C12-18 (even numbered); C16-20 (even numbered)-alkyl esters1939-715-67,05
Fatty acids, C16-C18 (even numbered) and C18 (unsaturated) and Fatty acids, C16-C18 (even numbered) and C18 (unsaturated) methyl esters1939-235-76,96
Fatty acids, C10-18 and C12-22-unsatd., C14-18 and C16-18-unsatd. alkyl esters1285-200-86,96
Fatty acids, C12-141292-771-717,632
Fatty acids, C12-18 and C18-unsatd., 2-sulfoethyl esters, sodium salts1287-024-758,83
Fatty acids, C12-20 and C12-20-unsatd., 2-ethylhexyl esters1292-811-370
Fatty acids, C14-18 and C16-18-unsatd., Methyl esters1267-007-06,96
Fatty acids, C14-18 and C16-18-unsatd., zinc salts1266-936-950
Fatty acids, C14-18 (even numbered) and C18-unsatd., branched and linear, esters with Trimethylolpropane1931-531-448,5
Fatty acids, C14-22, 2-ethylhexyl esters, epoxidized1305-962-811,9
Fatty acids, C16-18 and C18-unsatd., branched and linear1273-295-9282
Fatty acids, C16-18, even numbered and C18-unsatd. esters with Propylidynetrimethanol1931-461-458,8
Fatty acids, C16-18 and C18-unsatd., Ethyl esters1285-206-06,96
Fatty acids, C16-18 and C18-unsatd., Methyl esters, distn. residues1271-692-117,44
Fatty acids, C16-18 (even numbered) and C18 unsatd., reaction products with Triethanolamine, di-Me sulfate-quaternized1931-203-044
Fatty acids, C16-18, C16-18-alkyl esters1306-797-423,5
Fatty acids, C16-18, C16-18-alkyl esters2306-797-47,05
Fatty acids, C16-18, esters with Pentaerythritol1285-547-576
Fatty acids, C16-18, isotridecyl esters1306-084-87,05
Fatty acids, C16-18 (even numbered), reaction products with Triethanolamine, di-Me sulfate-quaternized1931-209-344
Fatty acids, C16-18, zinc salts1293-049-450
Fatty acids, C16-221268-103-517,632
Fatty-acids, C18-unsatd., dimers1615-494-952,26
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers distillation product1500-148-052,26
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, 2-ethylhexyl esters1500-204-422,77
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, 2-ethylhexyl esters2500-204-445,56
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, 2-ethylhexyl esters3500-204-425,52
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, hydrogenated1500-231-152,26
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., reaction products with Acrylic acid and Polyethylenepolyamines1287-820-40,882
Fatty acids, C18 unsaturated, reaction products with Diethylenetriamine1629-715-11,7
Fatty acids, C18 unsatd., reaction products with triethanolamine, Dimethyl sulfate-quaternized1931-216-144
Fatty acids, C6-24 and C6-24-unsatd., Methyl esters, distn. residues1310-083-817,44
Fatty acids, C8-161287-973-717,632
Fatty acids, C8-181292-769-617,632
Fatty acids, C8-241275-164-117,632
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, compds. with coco alkylamines1614-682-80,91
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd, dimers, hydrogenated, diisopropyl esters1500-288-243,64
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, hydrogenated, 2-ethylhexyl esters1500-214-953,42
Fatty acids, C18 (saturated and unsaturated) ethyl esters1940-683-017,5
Fatty acids, hydrogenated tallow, distn. residues1274-307-517,632
Fatty acids, C16-C18 and C18 unsaturated isopentyl esters, epoxidized1700-659-05,88
Fatty acids, C10-20-neo, potassium salts1940-217-63,67
Fatty acids C10-20, reaction product with Diethylenetriamine1940-308-00,78
Fatty acids, C18 unsaturated, reaction products with diethylenetriamine, acetate salts1938-649-51,47
Fatty acids, C16-18 (even numbered) and C18 unsatd., reaction products with diethylene triamine, di-Me sulfate quaternized1937-237-244
Fatty acids, C18 unsat, reaction products with pentaethylenehexamine, acetate salts1939-626-23,5
Fatty acids, C16-18 (even numbered), reaction products with Tetraethylenepentamine, acetates (salts)1939-688-044
Fatty acids, C18 (even numbered) and C18 unsatd., reaction products with Triethanolamine, Dimethyl sulfate quaternized1943-532-744
Fatty acids, sunflower-oil, conjugated168953-27-5273-195-517,632158045
Fatty acids, tall oil and rosin reacted with maleic anhydride1940-281-51,75
Fatty acids, tall-oil, compds. with N-[3-(Dimethylamino)propyl]tall-oil amides1295-714-4111,8
Fatty acids, tall-oil, low-boiling1266-039-235,3
Fatty acids, tall-oil, reaction products with acrylic acid1939-424-43,19
Fatty acids, tall-oil, reaction products with Diethylenetriamine, Maleic anhydride, Tetraethylenepentamine and Triethylenetetramine1273-601-014,69
Fatty acids, vegetable-oil, Methyl esters1273-606-86,96
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd.1289-450-917,632
Fatty alcohols, C12-18 (even numbered), manuf. of, destn. residues1939-562-523,51
Fatty acids, C16-18, barium salts191002-07-2292-883-68,8
Fatty acids, C16-18, barium salts291002-07-2292-883-629,88
Fatty acids, C16-18, reaction products with diethanolamine191032-08-5293-014-324,5175724
Fatty acids, C8-10, C12-18-alkyl esters195912-86-0306-082-77,05
Fatty acids, C16-18, C12-18-alkyl esters195912-87-1306-083-27,05
Fatty acids, C6-19-branched, zinc salts168551-44-0271-378-45
Fatty acids, C6-19-branched, zinc salts268551-44-0271-378-426,32
Fatty acids, C6-19-branched, zinc salts368551-44-0271-378-422,04
Fatty acids, C12-18167701-01-3266-925-917,632
Fatty acids, C14-18 and C16-18-unsatd167701-06-8266-930-617,632
Fatty acids, C14-22168424-37-3270-298-717,632
Fatty acids, C16-18167701-03-5266-928-517,632
Fatty acids, C16-18, 2-ethylhexyl esters191031-48-0292-951-523,5
Fatty acids, C8-18 and C18-unsatd167701-05-7266-929-017,632
Fatty acids, C9-13-neo-, calcium salts168424-35-1270-296-623,96
Fatty acids, C9-13-neo-, calcium salts268424-35-1270-296-622,04
Fatty acids, coco, isotridecyl esters191031-91-3292-997-67,05
Fatty acids, coco, 2-sulfoethyl esters, sodium salts161789-32-0263-052-562,5149084
Fatty acids, C16-18, compds. with C16-18-Alkyl amines1800-984-90,66
Fatty acids, dehydrated castor-oil161789-45-5263-061-417,632
Fatty acids, C8-16(even numbered), 2-ethylhexyl esters1603-931-623,5
Fatty acids, C16-18, 2-hexyldecyl esters1101227-09-2309-832-17,05
Fatty acids, C8-10, Me esters185566-26-3287-636-473,06
Fatty acids, C16-18, Me esters185586-21-6287-824-6124,4
Fatty acids, C16-18, 2-octyldodecyl esters196690-38-9306-232-17,05
Fatty acids, C16-18 (even numbered) (linear and branched) and C18 unsatd. (linear and branched), reaction products with diethanolamine1939-017-11,17
Fatty acids, soybean oil, conjugated1917-780-117,632
Fatty acids, tall-oil, reaction products with 2-[(2-aminoethyl)amino]ethanol168919-76-6272-902-40,529
Fatty acids, tall-oil, reaction products with bisphenol A, epichlorohydrin, glycidyl tolyl ether and triethylenetetramine1606-078-823,5
Fatty acids, tall-oil, reaction products with boric acid (H3BO3) and diethanolamine191770-03-5294-785-922
Fatty acids, tall-oil, reaction products with ethanolamine, ethoxylated1612-396-898
Fatty acids, tall-oil, reaction products with formaldehyde and (Z)-N-9-octadecenyl-1,3-propanediamine168911-83-1272-789-11,18
Fatty acids, tallow, zinc salts168440-34-6270-451-850
Fatty acids, C18 unsaturated, trimers, hydrogenated1800-426-426,1
Fatty acids, C14-18 and C16-18-unsatd., barium salts195465-85-3305-998-48,8
Fatty acids, C14-18 and C16-18-unsatd., barium salts295465-85-3305-998-432,59
Fatty acids, C16-18 and C18-unsatd., compds. with triethanolamine168424-19-1270-279-321,2
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, oligomeric reaction products with fatty acids, C16-18 and C18-unsatd., branched and linear, tetraethylenepentamine and triethylenetetramine1157707-73-8500-382-33,9
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, oligomeric reaction products with triethylenetetramine1103758-99-2500-290-33,9
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, polymers with oleic acid and triethylenetetramine1614-339-23,9
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd, dimers, polymers with tall-oil fatty acids and triethylenetetramine168082-29-1500-191-53,9
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, reaction products with polyethylenepolyamines1614-452-73,9
Fatty acids, C16-18 and C18-unsatd., epoxidized, Me esters, oligomeric reaction products with trimethylolpropane1606-155-6293,8
Fatty acids, C16-18 and C18-unsatd., isooctyl esters, epoxidized197553-05-4307-159-898
Fatty acids, C14-18 and C16-18-unsatd., isotridecyl esters185116-88-7285-541-27,05
Fatty acids, C8-18 and C18-unsatd., Me esters167762-37-2267-014-973,06
Fatty acids, C14-18 and C16-18-unsatd., mixed esters with castor oil, castor oil fatty acids, 2-ethylhexanoic acid and 2,2-bis(hydroxymethyl)-1-butanol192113-48-9295-653-342,74
Fatty acids, C16 and C18 unsatd., polymers with bisphenol A, Bu glycidyl ether, epichlorohydrin and triethylenetetramine1600-687-223,5
Fatty acids, C18 unsaturated, reaction product with ammonia-ethanolamine reaction by-products1629-757-01,7
Fatty acids, C8-18 and C18-unsatd., reaction products with diethanolamine and propylene oxide1600-026-8172,85
Fatty acids C18 unsaturated, reaction products with polyethylene amines1629-742-929
Fatty acids C18 unsat, reaction products with tetraethylenepentamine1629-725-629
Fatty acids C18 unsaturated, reaction products with triethylenetetramine1629-765-42,9
Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers, polymers with Acrylic acid, Bisphenol A, Epichlorohydrin and Nonanoic acid1806-676-01,18
Fatty acids, C8-10, zinc salts191051-00-2293-048-928
Fatty acids, C9-13-neo-, zinc salts192044-84-3295-363-75
Fatty acids, C9-13-neo-, zinc salts292044-84-3295-363-725,93
Fatty acids, C9-13-neo-, zinc salts392044-84-3295-363-722,04
Fatty acids, C16-18 and C18-unsaturated, Methyl esters167762-38-3267-015-46,96491697
C36 fatty diol1604-608-226,1
FBC Ash (residues of coal combustion in fluidized bed combustion boilers)1931-257-511,3
Feropur1931-319-10,93
Ferrate(4-), hexakis(cyano-C)-, Et 2-[6-(ethylamino)-3-(ethylimino)-2,7-dimethyl-3H-xanthen-9-yl]benzoate copper(2+) salts112237-63-7235-469-20,275125526
Ferrate(4-), hexakis(cyano-C)-, methylated 4-[(4-aminophenyl)(4-imino-2,5-cyclohexadien-1-ylidene)methyl]benzenamine copper(2+) salts112237-62-6235-468-70,037125525
Ferric molybdate113769-81-8237-389-322,96127119
Ferrocene1102-54-5203-039-30,02492633
Ferro silicon1912-631-70,3
Flue dust, copper-refining167711-90-4266-966-20,005
Flue dust, copper-refining267711-90-4266-966-2
Flue dust, copper-refining367711-90-4266-966-20,004
Flue dust, copper-refining467711-90-4266-966-25
Flue dust, copper-refining567711-90-4266-966-20,05
Flue dust, copper-refining667711-90-4266-966-20,050,05
Flue dust, copper-refining767711-90-4266-966-20,04
Flue dust, copper-refining867711-90-4266-966-20,5
Flue dust, copper-refining967711-90-4266-966-20,050,05
Flue dust, copper-refining1067711-90-4266-966-20,1
Flue dust, copper-refining1167711-90-4266-966-20,050,05
Flue dust, precious metal refining198072-44-7308-496-30,005
Flue dust, precious metal refining298072-44-7308-496-3131,80,1318
Flue dust, precious metal refining398072-44-7308-496-30,050,05
Flue dust, precious metal refining498072-44-7308-496-30,004
Flue dust, precious metal refining598072-44-7308-496-30,016
Flue dust, precious metal refining698072-44-7308-496-30,05
Flue dust, lead-refining169029-67-0273-809-10,050,05
Flue dust, lead-refining269029-67-0273-809-10,04
Flue dust, lead-refining369029-67-0273-809-10,1052
Flue dust, lead-refining469029-67-0273-809-10,0509
Flue dust, lead-refining569029-67-0273-809-10,02
Flue dust, lead-refining669029-67-0273-809-10,050,05
Flue dust, lead-refining769029-67-0273-809-10,5
Flue dust, lead-refining869029-67-0273-809-111,17
Flue dust, lead-refining969029-67-0273-809-10,5
Flue dust, lead-refining1069029-67-0273-809-10,05
Flue dust, lead-refining1169029-67-0273-809-13,3316,76
Flue dust, lead-refining1269029-67-0273-809-10,004
Flue dust, lead-refining1369029-67-0273-809-10,050,05
Flue dust, lead-refining1469029-67-0273-809-10,050,05
Flue dust, lead-refining1569029-67-0273-809-10,107
Flue dust, lead-refining1669029-67-0273-809-11
Flue dust, lead-refining1769029-67-0273-809-15
Flue dust, lead-refining1869029-67-0273-809-10,004
Flue dust, lead-refining1969029-67-0273-809-10,2
Flue dust, lead-refining2069029-67-0273-809-1
Flue dust, lead-refining2169029-67-0273-809-10,1
Flue dust, lead-refining2269029-67-0273-809-10,005
4,4'-(9H-Fluoren-9-ylidene)bis(2-chloroaniline)1107934-68-9407-560-923,51530726
Fluoroboric acid solution116872-11-0240-898-30,173520034
Main component 1 (isomer 1):
2-(6-Fluoro-4-(3-(2,5-disulfophenylazo)-4-hydroxy-2-sulfonapht-7-ylamino)-1,3,5-triazinylamino)-3-(6-fluoro-4-(3-(1,5-disulfonaphth-2-ylazo)-4-hydroxy-2-sulfonaphth-7-ylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-propane sodium salt
Main component 1 (isomer 2):
2-(6-Fluoro-4-(3-(2,5-disulfo-phenylazo)-4-hydroxy-2-sulfonaphth-7-yl-amino))-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-3-(6-fluoro-4-(3-(2,5-di-sulfo-phenylazo)-4-hydroxy-2-sulfonaphth-7-ylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-propane sodium salt
Main component 2:
2,3-Bis-(6-fluoro-4-(3-(2,5-disulfo-phenylazo)-4-hydroxy-2-sulfonaphth-7-ylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-propanesodium salt
Main component 3: 2,3-Bis-(6-fluoro-4-(3-(1,5-disulfonaphth-2-ylazo)-4-hydroxy-2-sulfonaphth-7-ylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-propane sodium salt
1 422-610-12,35536218
Fluorosilicic acid solution116961-83-4241-034-81,8753790
2-Fluoro-6-trifluoromethylpyridine194239-04-0428-100-30,687535894
2-(4-(4-(4-Fluoro-6-(2-(2-vinylsulfonylethoxy)ethylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)phenylazo)phenylazo)naphthalene-4,6,8-trisulfonate, trisodium salt1321679-52-1442-230-82,35536105
Formaldehyde, oligomeric reaction products with 1-chloro-2,3-epoxypropane and phenol1500-006-829,39
Formaldehyde, oligomeric reaction products with phenol and m-phenylenebis(methylamine)157214-10-5500-137-00,60,02
Formaldehyde, polymer with aniline and carbonyl dichloride132055-14-4500-079-60,05
Formaldehyde, polymer with nonylphenol, reaction products with diethanolamine and propylene oxide1614-668-14,9
Formaldehyde, reaction products with ethylenediamine184066-92-2281-928-522
Formaldehyde solution150-00-0200-001-80,3759TRGS900MAKCarcinogenic10520
Formaldehyde, telomer with 1,3-benzenedimethanamine, 1,3-benzenediol and ethenylbenzene1615-240-70,88
Formaldehyde di-n-butyl acetal12568-90-3219-909-0126,63112982
Formaldehydedimethylacetal1109-87-5203-714-2126,6TRGS900MAK14060
Formamide175-12-7200-842-06,617710
Formic acid solution164-18-6200-579-19,5TRGS900MAKEU11490
N-Formylmorpholine14394-85-8224-518-39828670
Frits, chemicals1266-047-60,004
Frits, chemicals2266-047-60,009
Frits, chemicals3266-047-60,050,05
Fuel-oil no 4;
Gasoil - unspecified
168476-31-3270-673-50,12
Fumaric acid1110-17-8203-743-017533440
2-Furaldehyde198-01-1202-627-7817,825010
2,5-Furandione, dihydro-, mono-C15-20-alkenyl derivs.1272-221-22,351
Furfuryl alcohol198-00-0202-626-183127380
Further data not available131795-24-1935-877-747
Fyroflex SOL-DP1479-310-723,323,3
Gallium arsenide11303-00-0215-114-80,02Carcinogenic109337
Gases (petroleum), extractive, C3-5, butene-isobutylene-rich1270-732-51530
Gases (petroleum), light steam-cracked, butadiene conc.;
Petroleum gas
168955-28-2273-265-51530
Gasoline, pyrolysis, debutanizer bottoms;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
168606-10-0271-726-53,25
Gasoline, pyrolysis, hydrogenated;
Low boiling point naphtha unspecified
194114-03-1302-639-33,25
Geranyl acetate1105-87-3203-341-562,59101622
Glass, oxide, chemicals165997-17-3266-046-0
D-Glucitol, 1-deoxy-1-(methylamino)-, N-[C8-10(even numbered) acyl] derivs.1940-284-110,58
D-Glucitol, 1-deoxy-1-(methylamino)-, N-[C18-C18 (unsaturated) acyl] derivs.1940-373-510,58
D-Glucitol, 1-deoxy-1-(methylamino)-, N-[C8-16 (even numbered) and C18 unsaturated acyl] derivs.1940-422-010,58
D-Glucitol, propoxylated1500-118-798
D-Gluconic acid1526-95-4208-401-459493175
D-Gluconic acid, monopotassium salt1299-27-4206-074-259492990
D-(+)-Glucono-1,5-lactone190-80-2202-016-55936070
D-Glucopyranose, oligomeric, C10-16(even numbered) alkyl glycosides1600-975-8420
D-Glucopyranose, oligomeric, C8-10 glycosides1500-220-1420
D-Glucopyranose, oligomeric, heptyl glycoside1807-654-370,53
d-Glucose, ether with glycerol1100402-60-6309-496-6416
D-Glucose, reaction products with alcohols C16-18 (even numbered) (excess)1939-266-670,5
Glutamic acid156-86-0
6893-26-1
617-65-2
200-293-71012900
l-Glutamic acid, N-coco acyl derivs., monosodium salts168187-32-6269-087-20,321
Glutamine156-85-9
5959-95-5
585-21-7
6899-04-3
200-292-1138,6100166
Glycerides, C12-181266-944-2241,41
Glycerides, C14-181266-945-8241,41
Glycerides, C16-18 and C18-unsatd. mono-, di and tri-1294-582-5124,83
Glycerides, C16-18 mono-1293-208-8135,41
Glycerides, C16-18 mono- and di-1286-490-9125,04
Glycerides, mixed Decanoyl and Octanoyl1277-452-2177,79
Glycerin monostearate, mixed isomers131566-31-1250-705-4124,8333850
Glycerol156-81-5200-289-556TRGS900MAK11980
Glycerol, ethoxylated, esters with Acrylic acid1500-322-63,463,46
Glycerol, propoxylated125791-96-2500-044-598531869
Glycerol, ethoxylated (> 1 < 6,5 mol EO)131694-55-0500-075-498531897
Glycerol triacetate1102-76-1203-051-935,27532070
Glycidyl methacrylate1106-91-2203-441-90,24Carcinogenic510223
Glycol 3011906-256-833,570
Glycol Ethers Heavies1907-640-8260
Glycolic acid179-14-1201-180-51,5310,56491071
Glyoxal, aqueous solution1107-22-2203-474-90,045,2928700
Glyoxylic acid1298-12-4
563-96-2
206-058-59,4492989
Grapefruit, ext.190045-43-5289-904-631,1
Graphite17782-42-5231-955-31,2TRGS900MAK92330
Graphite27782-42-5231-955-30,028TRGS900MAK92330
Guanidinium phosphate (55 % aqueous solution)15423-22-3226-551-97,3118333
Guanidinium carbonate1593-85-1209-813-73,31493369
Guanidinium chloride150-01-1200-002-33,514480
Guanidinium nitrate1506-93-4208-060-13,5510591
Halo-nitro-(trihalomethyl)phenylazo]phenyl}-aza-alkanedinitrile 1435-190-823,5
Halophosphate1-9,4
HAPNQ1461-080-45,547
HAT-ISO1416-600-449,37
Hatcol 17601482-410-321
HDI oligomers, allophanate1939-657-10,5
HDI oligomers, isocyanurate1931-274-80,5
HDI oligomers, uretdione1931-288-40,35
HDI oligomers, biuret1939-340-80,5
HDI oligomers, iminooxadiazindione1931-297-30,5
2-(2-Heptadec-8-enyl-2-imidazolin-1-yl)ethanol195-38-5202-414-90,46101255
1,1,1,2,3,3,3-Heptafluoropropane1431-89-0207-079-261279490964
2,2,4,4,6,8,8-Heptamethylnonane14390-04-9224-506-8871
1,1,1,3,5,5,5-Heptamethyl-3-[(trimethylsilyl)oxy]trisiloxane117928-28-8241-867-778130854
1,1,1,3,5,5,5-Heptamethyltrisiloxane11873-88-7217-496-14,7111122
Heptanal1111-71-7203-898-421,14491178
Heptanal, 2-(phenylmethylene)-, (2E)-1800-696-31,76
n-Heptane1142-82-5205-563-82085TRGS900MAKEU13820
Heptane-2-one1110-43-0203-767-1394,25TRGS90037180
Heptanoic acid1111-14-8203-838-721,1433160
Heptanoic acid, ester with 2-ethyl-2-(hydroxymethyl)-1,3-propanediol pentanoate167762-64-5267-029-034
Heptanoic acid, mixed esters with pentaerythritol and valeric acid1812-653-629,95
Heptan-1-ol1111-70-6203-897-935,26570002
Heptan-2-yl [(5-chloroquinolin-8-yl)oxy]acetate1619-447-30,303
Heptan-2-yl [(5-chloroquinolin-8-yl)oxy]acetate2619-447-31010
Heptan-2-yl [(5-chloroquinolin-8-yl)oxy]acetate3619-447-30,303
Hesperidin1520-26-3208-288-152,89104626
Hexaammonium heptamolybdate112027-67-7234-722-419,36124885
Hexaammonium wolframate112028-48-7234-733-42,2124894
Hexaboron dizinc undecaoxide112767-90-7235-804-222,4125820
Hexabromocyclododecane, mixed isomers125637-99-4247-148-41,4315090
3,3',3'',5,5',5''-Hexa-tert-butyl-alpha,alpha',alpha''-(mesitylene-2,4,6-triyl)tri-p-cresol11709-70-2216-971-033,234494058
Hexacalcium hexaoxotris[sulphato(2-)]dialuminate(12-)112004-14-7234-448-51010492158
1-Hexadecene1629-73-2211-105-82910660
1-Hexadecene2629-73-2211-105-82910660
Hexadecyl acrylate113402-02-3236-492-097,9126386
Hexadecyl 3,5-bis-tert-butyl-4-hydroxybenzoate167845-93-6267-342-276,48
Hexadecyl 4-chloro-3-(2-(5,5-dimethyl-2,4-dioxo-1,3-oxazolidin-3-yl)-4,4-dimethyl-3-oxopentamido)benzoate1168689-49-4418-550-911,7901932
Hexadecyl 2-ethylhexanoate159130-69-7261-619-16,01147827
Hexadecyl trichlorsilane15894-60-0227-575-226,3510595
[N,N,N',N',N'',N''-Hexaethyl-29H,31H-phthalocyaninetrimethylaminato(2-)-N29,N30,N31,N32]copper128654-73-1249-125-410136951
[N,N,N',N',N'',N''-Hexaethyl-29H,31H-phthalocyaninetrimethylaminato(2-)-N29,N30,N31,N32]copper tris(dodecylbenzenesufonate)175247-18-6278-150-310
Hexafluoro-1,2-epoxypropane1428-59-1207-050-47490968
1,1,1,3,3,3-Hexafluoropropane1425-320-14960
1,1,1,3,3,3-Hexafluoropropane2425-320-14984
Hexafluoropropene1116-15-4204-127-40,6222580
1,1,2,2,3,3-Hexafluoro-1-trifluoromethoxy-3-trifluorovinyloxypropane1442-390-95,3
Hexafluorozirconic acid (>= 45% (w/w) aqueous solution)112021-95-3234-666-04,54,5124835
Hexahydro-2H-azepin-2-one, sodium salt12123-24-2218-336-38,9111770
(3R,3aR,6S,6aR)-Hexahydrofuro[3,2-b]furan-3,6-diyl dioctanoate1807-840-4141
1,3,4,6,7,8-Hexahydro-4,6,6,7,8,8-hexamethylindeno(5,6-c)pyran11222-05-5214-946-922109204
3a,4,5,6,7,7a-Hexahydro-4,7-methano-1H-indene14488-57-7224-778-82,32,3531162
3a,4,5,6,7,7a-Hexahydro-4,7-methanoinden-6-yl acetate15413-60-5226-501-62,395118289
3a,4,5,6,7,7a-Hexahydro-4,7-methanoinden-6-yl acetate25413-60-5226-501-60,968118289
Hexahydro-4,7-methano-1H-indenyl acrylate112542-30-2235-697-297,9531264
1,2,3,5,6,7-Hexahydro-1,1,2,3,3-pentamethyl-4H-inden-4-one133704-61-9251-649-31,47139105
[3R-(3alpha,3abeta,7beta,8aalpha)]-1-(2,3,4,7,8,8a-Hexahydro-3,6,8,8-tetramethyl-1H-3a,7-methanoazulen-5-yl)ethan-1-one132388-55-9251-020-31,175138561
Hexahydro-1,3,5-trimethyl-1,3,5-triazine1108-74-7203-612-80,353492717
Hexamethylcyclotrisiloxane1541-05-9208-765-4643190
1,1,1,3,3,3-Hexamethyldisilazane1999-97-3213-668-5133532920
Hexamethyldisiloxane1107-46-0203-492-753,43210
Hexamethylene diisocyanate, oligomerisation product, blocked with N-butyl-1-butanamine1924-903-2172,85
Hexamethylene diisocyanate, oligomers, reaction products with N-(3-trimethoxysilyl)propylbutylamine and Bis-(Trimethoxysilylpropyl)amine1926-191-93,113,11
Hexamethylene bis(3-(3,5-di-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)-propionate)135074-77-2252-346-910TRGS900MAK495606
Hexamethylene diacrylate113048-33-4235-921-924,5510257
Hexamethylenediamine1124-09-4204-679-60,5414670
Hexamethylene-di-isocyanate1822-06-0212-485-80,0350,035TRGS900MAK13120
Hexamethylene diisocyanate, oligomerisation product, blocked with 2-butanone oxime1617-779-30,502
Hexamethylene diisocyanate, oligomerisation product, blocked with 3,5-dimethyl-1H-pyrazole1605-318-90,15
Hexamethylenetetramine1100-97-0202-905-85,620410
2,6,10,15,19,23-Hexamethyltetracosa-2,6,10,14,18,22-hexaene1111-02-4203-826-127,17492751
Hexamoll® DINCH1431-890-235
n-Hexane1110-54-3203-777-675TRGS900MAKEU510789
Hexanedioic acid oligomeric reaction products with 2,2'-Oxybis[ethanol]1618-460-180,4
1,6-Hexanediol1629-11-8211-074-03513070
DL-1,2-Hexanediol16920-22-5230-029-6123121245
N,N''-Hexane-1,6-diylbis[N'-benzylurea]139072-70-3254-274-3172,85141384
N,N'''-1,6-Hexanediylbis[N'-cyanoguanidine]115894-70-9240-032-411,8129316
N,N'-Hexane-1,6-diylbis[3-(3,5-di-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenylpropionamide]123128-74-7245-442-733495348
1,6-Hexanediyl-bis(2-(2-(1-ethylpentyl)-3-oxazolidinyl)ethyl)carbamate1925-259-55,9
N,N'-Hexane-1,6-diylbis(hexahydro-2-oxo-1H-azepine-1-carboxamide)15888-87-9227-563-729119192
[Hexane-1,6-diylbis[nitrilobis(methylene)]]tetrakisphosphonic acid, potassium salt138820-59-6254-135-70,02
N,N'-1,6-Hexanediylbis(N-(2,2,6,6-tetramethylpiperidin-4-yl)formamide1124172-53-8413-610-023,5900897
N,N'-1,6-Hexanediylbis(N-(2,2,6,6-tetramethylpiperidin-4-yl)formamide2124172-53-8413-610-00,1254,08900897
n-Hexanoic acid1142-62-1205-550-717,63228160
Hexanoic acid, 3,5,5-trimethyl-, tin (2+)salt (2:1)1700-567-09,2
1-Hexanol1111-27-3203-852-321099TRGS90022240
1-Hexanol, 2-ethyl-, manuf. of, by-products from, distn. residues1271-832-166,1
2,5,7,10,11,14-Hexaoxa-1,6-distibabicyclo[4.4.4]tetradecane129736-75-2249-820-20,87137552
Hexasodium 7,7'-(carbonyldiimino)bis[4-hydroxy-3-[[2-sulphonato-4-[(4-sulphonatophenyl)azo]phenyl]azo]naphthalene-2-sulphonate]12610-10-8220-027-323,51
Hexasodium 2,2'-[vinylenebis[(3-sulfonato-4,1-phenylene)imino[6-[bis (2-hydroxypropyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazine-4,2-diyl]imino]]bis(benzene-1,4-disulfonate)1609-336-865
Hexasodium 2,2'-[vinylenebis[(3-sulphonato-4,1-phenylene)imino[6-[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazine-4,2-diyl]imino]]bis(benzene-1,4-disulphonate)168971-49-3273-468-959,42158286
Hexasodium 2,2'-[vinylenebis[(3-sulphonato-4,1-phenylene)imino[6-(diethylamino)-1,3,5-triazine-4,2-diyl]imino]]bis(benzene-1,4-disulphonate)141098-56-0255-217-559,42142216
Hexasodium 2,2'-[vinylenebis[(3-sulphonato-4,1-phenylene)imino[6-(diethylamino)-1,3,5-triazine-4,2-diyl]imino]]bis(benzene-1,4-disulphonate)241098-56-0255-217-565142216
Hexasodium 2,2'-[vinylenebis[(3-sulphonato-4,1-phenylene)imino[6-(diethylamino)-1,3,5-triazine-4,2-diyl]imino]]bis(benzene-1,4-disulphonate)341098-56-0255-217-510,236142216
Hexasodium 4,4'-[vinylenebis[(3-sulphonato-4,1-phenylene)imino[6-morpholino-1,3,5-triazine-4,2-diyl]imino]]bis[5-hydroxy-6-(phenylazo)naphthalene-2,7-disulphonate]117791-81-0241-769-41,8
cis-Hex-3-en-1-ol1928-96-1213-192-811,75107873
(Z)-Hex-3-enyl acetate13681-71-8222-960-111,75115415
(Z)-3-Hexenyl salicylate165405-77-8265-745-81,59151470
1,2,4,5,7,8-Hexoxonane, 3,6,9-trimethyl-, 3,6,9-tris(Ethyl and Propyl) derivatives (upper limit: 41% w/w; typical concentration: 38% w/w)1-0,18
Hexyl salicylate16259-76-3228-408-61,7119885
Hexyl acetate1142-92-7205-572-748570141
2-Hexyldecanoic acid (4-(6-tert-butyl-7-chloro-1H-pyrazolo-(1,5-b)(1,2,4)triazol-2-yl)phenylcarbamoyl)methylester1379268-96-9448-260-811,75536213
2-Hexyldecan-1-ol, ethoxylated, < 2.5 EO152609-19-5500-116-6294531931
2-(2-Hexyldecyloxy)benzamide1202483-62-3431-230-358,8536243
Hexyl 2-(1-(diethylaminohydroxyphenyl)methanoyl)benzoate1302776-68-7443-860-610536138
Hexyl D-glucoside154549-24-5259-217-6420145732
2-Hexyl-2 ‘-hydroxy-5 ‘methyldecananilide1474754-93-3448-250-311,75
3-Hexyne-2,5-diol13031-66-1221-209-50,5494353
HFO-1234ze1471-480-03902TRGS900MAK536342
Homosalate1118-56-9204-260-816,09101950
Hydrocarbons, C7-C8, n-Alkanes1922-214-12035
Hydrocarbons, C9-C11, n-alkanes, isoalkanes1941-718-2871
Hydrocarbons, C9-C12, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, <2% aromatics1940-725-81500
Hydrocarbons, C8-C11, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, <2% aromatics1940-733-11500
Hydrocarbons, C5-C6, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, <5% n-hexane1922-114-81474
Hydrocarbons, C10, aromatics, >1% naphthalene1919-284-0151
Hydrocarbons, C10-C13, aromatics, >1% naphthalene1926-273-4151
Hydrocarbons, C4, 1,3-butadiene and isobutene-free;
Petroleum gas
195465-89-7306-004-11530769
Hydrocarbons, C10, aromatics, <1% naphthalene1918-811-1151
Hydrocarbons, C10-C13, aromatics, <1% naphthalene1922-153-0151
Hydrocarbons, C13-C20, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclic, aromatics (40-60%)1928-812-9165
Hydrocarbons, C4, 1,3-butadiene-free, polymd., tetraisobutylene fraction, hydrogenated1297-628-2871
Hydrocarbons, C4, butane conc., n-butene-contg.1306-006-21530769
Hydrocarbons, C4, n-butene conc.1306-005-71530769
Hydrocarbons, C4, ethylene-manuf.-by-product1270-691-31530
Hydrocarbons, C4-6, C5-rich168476-43-7270-684-58,4
Hydrocarbons, C5-unsatd.1273-308-83,25
Hydrocarbons, C5, n-alkanes, isoalkanes1921-577-33000
Hydrocarbons, C5-7, C6-rich, ethylene manuf. by-products1294-557-93,25
Hydrocarbons, C5-81295-762-6150
Hydrocarbons, C5-C7, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, n-hexane rich1930-397-493
Hydrocarbons, C6, n-alkanes, iso-alkanes, cyclics, n-hexane rich1925-292-593
Hydrocarbons, C6, isoalkanes, <5% n-hexane1931-254-95306
Hydrocarbons, C6-C10, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, > 5% n-hexane1920-191-2230
Hydrocarbons, C6-C7, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclics, <5% n-hexane1921-024-62035
Hydrocarbons, C6-C7, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclics, >5% n-hexane1924-168-8145
Hydrocarbons, C6-C7, isoalkanes, cyclics, <5% n-hexane1926-605-85306
Hydrocarbons, C7, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclics1927-510-42085
Hydrocarbons, C7-C8, cyclics1927-033-12035
Hydrocarbons, C7-C9, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclics1920-750-02035
Hydrocarbons, C7-C9, isoalkanes1921-728-32035
Hydrocarbons, C8-C12, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclics, aromatics (2-25%)1928-136-4330TRGS900530000
Hydrocarbons, C8-C9, isoalkanes1932-020-92035
Hydrocarbons, C9, aromatics1918-668-5150
Hydrocarbons, C9-unsaturated, polymerized1615-276-33,3
Hydrocarbons, C9-C10, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclics, <2% aromatics1927-241-2871
Hydrocarbons, C9-C11, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclics, <2% aromatics1919-857-51500
Hydrocarbons, C9-C11, cyclics, <2% aromatics1925-894-81500
Hydrocarbons, C9-C11, isoalkanes, cyclics, <2% aromatics1920-134-1871
Hydrocarbons, C9-C12, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclics, aromatics (2-25%)1919-446-0330
Hydrocarbons, ethylene-manuf.-by-product distn. residues1272-951-13,25
Hydrocarbons, C5, ethylene-manuf.-by-product, hydrogenated192128-68-2295-765-28,4
Hydrocarbons, C6-8, hydrogenated sorption-dearomatized, toluene raffination;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
1101316-66-9309-870-9192
Hydrocarbons, C4-12, naphtha-cracking, hydrotreated;
Low boiling point hydrogen treated naphtha
192045-61-9295-443-13,25
Hydrocarbons, C4;
Petroleum gas
187741-01-3289-339-51530
Hydrocarbons, C5 rich;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
168476-55-1270-695-58,4
Hydrocarbons, C5 rich;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
268476-55-1270-695-53,25
Hydrocarbons, C5 rich;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
368476-55-1270-695-5192
Hydrocarbons, C3-6, C5-rich, steam-cracked naphtha;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
1102110-14-5310-012-03,25
Hydrocarbons, C4, steam-cracker distillate;
Petroleum gas
192045-23-3295-405-41530
Hydrocarbons, C4, steam-cracker distillate;
Petroleum gas
292045-23-3295-405-41530769
Hydrocarbons, terpene processing by-products168956-56-9273-309-32,9
Hydrocarbon waxes (petroleum), oxidized164743-00-6265-205-10,23
Hydrocarbon waxes (petroleum), oxidized, Me esters, calcium salts168603-11-2271-638-70,23
Hydrochloric acid solution17647-01-0231-595-78TRGS900MAKEU1050
Hydrochloric acid, reaction products with aniline and nitrobenzene, sulfonated, sodium salts190411-76-0291-454-097,95
Hydrofluoric acid17664-39-3231-634-80,00151,5TRGS900MAKEU1040
Hydrogenated terphenyls161788-32-7262-967-783,88,38149016
Hydrogenation products of (esterification products of 2-Ethylhexan-1-ol with (Estolide formation products of Oleic acid and Fatty acids, C8-18 and C18-unsatd. (branched or linear))1696-271-335,3
Hydrogen bromide110035-10-6233-113-06,76,7TRGS900MAKEU1060
Hydrogen cyanide174-90-8200-821-60,78MAK12450
Hydrogen [4-[4-(diethylamino)-2',4'-disulphonatobenzhydrylidene]cyclohexa-2,5-dien-1-ylidene]diethylammonium, sodium salt1129-17-9204-934-113,557
Hydrogen peroxide solution17722-84-1231-765-01,4MAK2430
Hydrogen [29H,31H-phthalocyaninesulphonato(3-)-N29,N30,N31,N32]cuprate(1-), compound with dodecylamine (1:1)173455-75-1277-475-83,5
Hydrogen sulfide17783-06-4231-977-377TRGS900MAKEU1130
Hydrolysis products of 3-(Triethoxysilyl)propan-1-amine1939-125-947
Hydrotalcit111097-59-9234-319-3490124542
Hydroxido potassium zirconium carbonate, where there are 0, 1 or 2 hydroxide groups and 2, 3 or 4 potassium atoms and 2, 3 or 4 carbonate groups.1938-677-82
Hydroxy acetic acid butyl ester17397-62-8230-991-758,822340
4'-Hydroxyacetophenone199-93-4202-802-82,82,8492601
2-Hydroxybenzoic acid 2-butyloctyl ester1190085-41-7431-090-38,8536085
4-Hydroxybenzoic acid199-96-7202-804-94,82,4492602
4-Hydroxybutyl acrylate12478-10-6219-606-33491382
4-Hydroxybutyl vinyl ether117832-28-9241-793-57,35130789
1-Hydroxycyclohexyl phenyl ketone1947-19-3213-426-921,16108046
3-Hydroxy-1,1-dimethylbutyl-2-ethyl-2-methylheptaneperoxoate1 413-910-129,6901157
7-Hydroxy-3,7-dimethyloctanal1107-75-5203-518-71832330
2-Hydroxy-N,N-dimethyl-propanamide1609-066-078,4
2-(1-(2-Hydroxy-3,5-di-tert-pentylphenyl)ethyl)-4,6-di-tert-pentylphenylacrylate1123968-25-2413-850-695,9900883
2-(1-(2-Hydroxy-3,5-di-tert-pentylphenyl)ethyl)-4,6-di-tert-pentylphenylacrylate2123968-25-2413-850-695,9900883
2-Hydroxyethanesulfonic acid sodium salt11562-00-1216-343-635,320770
2-(2-Hydroxyethoxy)ethyl 2-hydroxypropyl 3,4,5,6-tetrabromophthalate120566-35-2243-885-04747495286
2-[4-[2-[4-(2-Hydroxyethoxy)phenyl]propan-2-yl]phenoxy]ethanol132492-61-8500-082-21300531903
2-(2-Hydroxyethoxy)propyl prop-2-enoate; 2-[2-[2-[2-(1-Methyl-2-prop-2-enoyloxy-ethoxy)ethoxymethyl]butoxy]ethoxy]propyl 3-(dibutylamino)propanoate1605-658-813,23
2-Hydroxyethyl acrylate1818-61-1212-454-92,423120
(2-Hydroxyethyl)ammonium mercaptoacetate1126-97-6204-815-41,41102207
(2-Hydroxyethyl)ammonium nitrate120748-72-5244-005-81010
Hydroxyethylated 2-butyne-1,4-diol1608-711-344,1
N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-N,N-dimethyl alkyl-C12-14-(even numbered)-1-aminium chloride1931-275-312,2
N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)ethylenediaminetriacetic acid1150-39-0205-759-31088
[2R-(2alpha,3Z,5alpha)]-3-(2-Hydroxyethylidene)-7-oxo-4-oxa-1-azabicyclo[3.2.0]heptane-2-carboxylic acid, compound with tert-butylamine (1:1)166069-34-9266-104-52,58
1-(2-Hydroxyethyl)imidazolidin-2-one13699-54-5223-032-944,1115473
4-(2-Hydroxyethyl)piperazin-1-ylethanesulphonic acid17365-45-9230-907-923,5121990
1-(2-Hydroxyethyl)pyrrolidin-2-one13445-11-2222-359-429,39530541
N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)stearamide1111-57-9203-883-273,44
N-(2-Hydroxyethyl)-3,5,5-trimethylhexanamide1800-884-52,2
(Hydroxyethyl)urea11320-51-0215-304-0146,67109426
3-Hydroxy-2-(hydroxymethyl)-2-methylpropionaldehyde118516-18-2242-393-33,7131304
2-Hydroxy-1-(4-(4-(2-hydroxy-2-methylpropionyl)benzyl)phenyl)-2-methylpropan-1-one1474510-57-1444-860-90,71536069
2-Hydroxy-1-(4-(4-(2-hydroxy-2-methylpropionyl)benzyl)phenyl)-2-methylpropan-1-one2474510-57-1444-860-90,71536069
Hydroxylamine solution17803-49-8232-259-20,003570151
Hydroxylammonium nitrate113465-08-2236-691-20,001126540
Hydroxymethanesulfinic acid sodium salt1149-44-0205-739-42114700
4-Hydroxymethyl-1,3-dioxolan-2-one1931-40-8213-235-041,75107902
2-Hydroxymethyl-9-methyl-6-(1-methylethyl)-1,4-dioxaspiro-(4.5)decane163187-91-7408-200-34,7530946
4-Hydroxy-4-methylpentan-2-one1123-42-2204-626-759,2TRGS900MAK22250
Hydroxy(2-methylprop-2-enoato-O)zinc163451-47-8264-202-21,9150090
2-Hydroxy-2-methylpropiophenone17473-98-5231-272-03,5491466
1-Hydroxy-4-methyl-6-(2,4,4-trimethylpentyl) 2(1H)-pyridinone, compd. with 2-aminoethanol (1:1)168890-66-4272-574-214,7157499
2-Hydroxynaphthalene-1-carbaldehyde [(2-hydroxy-1-naphthyl)methylene]hydrazone12387-03-3219-210-016,052
2-Hydroxy-5-nonyl(branched)-benzaldehyde oxime1605-717-80,235
12-Hydroxyoctadecanoic acid, reaction products with 1,3-Benzenedimethanamine and Hexamethylenediamine1220926-97-6432-840-20,332536264
3-alpha-Hydroxy-7-oxo-5-beta-cholan-24-oic acid14651-67-6225-083-29,8117131
N-(4-Hydroxyphenyl)benzenesulfonamide1654-333-717,63
4-(4-Hydroxyphenyl)-2-butanone15471-51-2226-806-4114,2470200
[1-[[(2-Hydroxyphenyl)imino]methyl]-2-naphtholato(2-)-N,O,O']copper115680-42-9239-763-12,35
4-[2-[2-[(2-Hydroxyphenyl)methylene]hydrazinyl]-2-oxoethyl]-4-methylmorpholinium chloride11254469-57-2700-714-933,18
3-(Hydroxyphenylphosphinyl)propanoic acid114657-64-8411-200-62,33901075
4-Hydroxyphenylsulfonic acid198-67-9202-691-653,670750
3-(Hydroxypivaloyloxy)-2,2-dimethylpropanol11115-20-4214-222-210,4533100
Hydroxypropyl acrylate, isomers125584-83-2247-118-02,4530054
2-[(2-Hydroxypropyl)(C16-18 sat. C18 unsat. alkyl)amino]propan-1-ol1695-977-92,112
N-(2-Hydroxypropyl)oleamide1111-05-7203-828-235,3101758
3-(3-Hydroxypropyl)oxazolidin-2-one1431-840-117
(2-Hydroxy-3-sulfopropyl)dimethyl[3-[(1-oxododecyl)amino]propyl]ammonium hydroxide119223-55-3242-893-11,18131732
4-Hydroxy-2,2,6,6-tetramethylpiperidine-1-ethanol152722-86-8258-132-126,5144776
4-Hydroxy-2,2,6,6-tetramethylpiperidinoxyl12226-96-2218-760-91,2112104
3-Hydroxy-N-(o-tolyl)-4-[(2,4,5-trichlorophenyl)azo]naphthalene-2-carboxamide16535-46-2229-440-3349491460
Hypersol Synergist L 47222410-510-9310
Imidazole1288-32-4206-019-210,627150
1H-Imidazole-1-ethanol, 4,5-dihydro-, 2-nortall-oil alkyl derivs.161791-39-7263-171-20,7
1H-Imidazole-1-propylamine15036-48-6225-730-97,75117672
2-Imidazolidinone1120-93-4
121325-67-5
204-436-41,135610
Imidazolium compounds, 2-C17-unsatd.-alkyl-1-(2-C18-unsatd. amidoethyl)-4,5-dihydro-N-methyl, Me sulfates1931-745-844
2,2'-Iminobis[4,6-diamino-1,3,5-triazine]13576-88-3222-695-13535115198
2,2'-Iminobisethanol, N-(C12-18)-alkyl derivates171786-60-2276-014-82,112160563
[Iminobis(ethyleneiminomethylene)]bis(phosphonic) acid, N,N-bis(phosphonomethyl) derivative, sodium salt168399-68-8269-979-110
2,2'-Iminodiethanol1111-42-2203-868-01MAK10730
2,2’-Iminodiethanol, propoxylated135176-06-8500-085-998
Inorganic Phosphorus salt1428-310-563,2
Inorganic residual from kraft or soda pulping separated from green liquor in the chemical recovery cycle.1923-511-955
Iodine17553-56-2231-442-40,071010
Iodine pentafluoride17783-66-6232-019-70,122
IPDA-BADGE-BUMGE1-11,66
Iron, Powder17439-89-6231-096-438210
Iron hydroxide oxide120344-49-4
51274-00-1
257-098-5101300
Iron ores, agglomerates1265-996-33
Iron sinter1265-997-93
Iron(II) chloride17758-94-3
13478-10-9
231-843-40,21490
Iron manganese trioxide112062-81-6235-049-910TRGS900MAKEU125170
Iron(III) nitrate110421-48-4
13476-08-9
7782-61-8
233-899-512491484
Iron(II) oxide11345-25-1215-721-810101190
Iron(III) oxide11309-37-1215-168-2101860
Iron(II,III) oxide11317-61-9
1309-38-2
215-277-5103170
Iron pentacarbonyl113463-40-6236-670-81,821,82TRGS900MAK4250
Iron(III) sodium ethylenediaminetetraacetate115708-41-5
149022-26-4
239-802-22129119
Iron(II) sulfide11317-37-9215-268-68,822190
Iso(C10-C14)alkyl (3,5-di-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)methyl-thioacetate1118232-72-7404-800-41,47531803
1,3-Isobenzofurandione, reaction products with methylquinoline and quinoline18003-22-3232-318-21,045
Isobornyl acetate1125-12-2204-727-613,22491983
Isobutene1115-11-7204-066-3768,713720
Isobutyl acrylate1106-63-8203-417-811510292
Isobutyle acetate1110-19-0203-745-1300300TRGS900MAK30820
Isobutylidenediurea16104-30-9228-055-870,534120
Isobutylisopropyldimethoxysilane1111439-76-0402-580-423,5530345
Isobutyl vinyl ether1109-53-5203-678-88,44,2MAK29750
Isobutyraldehyde178-84-2201-149-612017450
Isobutyric acid179-31-2201-195-718428040
Isobutyric anhydride197-72-3202-603-6184510610
1-Isocyanato-2-((4-isocyanatophenyl)methyl)benzene15873-54-1227-534-90,050,05TRGS900510205
1-Isocyanato-4-[(4-isocyanatophenyl)methyl]benzene homopolymer1500-040-30,05
3-Isocyanatomethyl-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexyl isocyanate homopolymer, isocyanurate type1931-312-30,29
3-Isocyanatomethyl-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexyl isocyanate14098-71-9223-861-60,045TRGS900MAK33350
3-Isocyanatomethyl-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexyl isocyanate, oligomers, allophanate type1933-047-90,3
3-Isocyanatomethyl-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexyl isocyanate, oligomers, reaction products with 2-butanone oxime1103170-26-9500-287-70,15
Isodecyl diphenyl phosphate129761-21-5249-828-60,18495499
Isodecyl acrylate11330-61-6215-542-537,5109619
Isodecyl diphenyl phosphite126544-23-0247-777-41,06135828
Isodecyl 9-octadecenoate159231-34-4261-673-67,05147874
Isoheptane131394-54-4250-610-82085TRGS900496188
5,5'-(1H-Isoindole-1,3(2H)-diylidene)dibarbituric acid136888-99-0253-256-23140491
Isooctadecanoic acid130399-84-9250-178-0282,105495521
Isooctadecanoic acid, reaction products with tetraethylenepentamine168784-17-8272-225-411,75
Isooctadecanoic acid, reaction products with tetraethylenepentamine268784-17-8272-225-411,75
Isooctadecan-1-ol127458-93-1248-470-8421136396
Isooctadecyl palmitate172576-80-8276-719-07,05161194
Isooctane1540-84-1208-759-12035MAK13510
Isooctene211071-47-9234-294-983,75492155
Isooctyl acrylate129590-42-9249-707-821137451
Isopentyl acetate1123-92-2204-662-320,8TRGS900MAKEU37240
Isopentyl p-methoxycinnamate1275-702-57,05
Isophthalic acid1121-91-5204-506-48,8TRGS900MAK37130
Isophthaloyl dichloride199-63-8202-774-73,9424240
Isoprene178-79-5201-143-38,4TRGS900MAKCarcinogenic12830
Isopropanolamine178-96-6201-162-78,5TRGS90014890
Isopropenyl acetate1108-22-5203-562-74242TRGS900MAK36390
2-Isopropoxyethanol1109-59-1203-685-672TRGS900MAK22320
(2-Isopropoxyethyl) acetate119234-20-9242-901-31131739
4-(4-Isopropoxyphenylsulfonyl)phenol195235-30-6405-520-51,76530666
Isopropyl acetate1108-21-4203-561-1420420MAK33750
Isopropylamine175-31-0200-860-91210TRGS900MAK23480
1-Isopropyl-2,2-dimethyltrimethylene diisobutyrate16846-50-0229-934-9110121170
O-Isopropyl ethylthiocarbamate1141-98-0205-517-70,118102638
N-Isopropylhydroxylamine15080-22-8225-791-11,4117721
4,4'-Isopropylidenebis[2-allylphenol]11745-89-7217-121-11
1,1'-(Isopropylidene)bis[3,5-dibromo-4-(2,3-dibromo-2-methylpropoxy)benzene]197416-84-7306-832-37,05
1,1'-(Isopropylidene)bis[3,5-dibromo-4-(2,3-dibromopropoxy)benzene]121850-44-2244-617-546,66,6624390
4,4'-[(Isopropylidene)bis(p-phenyleneoxy)]diphthalic dianhydride138103-06-9253-781-70,2140947
1,1'-(Isopropylidenebis(p-phenyleneoxy))di-2-propanol1116-37-0204-137-912,7101878
4,4'-Isopropylidenedicyclohexanol180-04-6201-244-277100634
4,4'-Isopropylidenediphenol180-05-7201-245-822TRGS900MAKEU13980
4,4'-Isopropylidenediphenol, condensation product with diphenyl carbonate1926-571-488
4,4'-Isopropylidenediphenol, oligomeric reaction products with 1-chloro-2,3-epoxypropane, reaction products with biphenyl-4-ol1161308-15-2500-655-723,3
4,4'-Isopropylidenediphenol, oligomeric reaction products with 1-chloro-2,3-epoxypropane, reaction products with fatty acids, C18-unsatd., dimers167989-52-0500-180-539,239,2
4,4'-Isopropylidenediphenol, oligomeric reaction products with 1-chloro-2,3-epoxypropane, reaction products with maleic anhydride and methacrylic acid1500-090-635,2
4,4'-Isopropylidenediphenol, oligomeric reaction products with 1-chloro-2,3-epoxypropane, reaction products with 2-methylimidazole168002-42-6500-181-019,6
Isopropyl N-lauroyl sarcosinate1440-990-59,32,3
N-Isopropylmethacrylamide113749-61-6237-331-74,89127069
1-Isopropyl-4-methylcyclohexane199-82-1202-790-431,6491255
2-Isopropyl-5-methyl-cyclohexanone1905-013-326,1
Isopropyl myristate1110-27-0203-751-423,5492738
Isopropylnaphthalene, mixture of isomers129253-36-9249-535-36137303
Isopropylpalmitate1142-91-6205-571-125,85102663
N-Isopropyl-N'-phenyl-p-phenylenediamine1101-72-4202-969-70,8TRGS900MAK491081
Isosorbide diesters1700-073-5141
Isotridecanol, ethoxylated169011-36-5500-241-6294532042
Isotridecanol, mixture of isomers127458-92-0
68526-86-3
248-469-224,5TRGS900136395
Kaolin, calcined1296-473-833
Lanthanum carbonate1587-26-8209-599-5108,9105481
Lanthanum(III) chloride110099-58-8
17272-45-6
233-237-5108,44123673
Lanthanum(III) oxide11312-81-8215-200-561,55410
Lauraldehyde1112-54-9203-983-649,7492784
Lauramidopropyl betaine14292-10-8224-292-644116491
Lauric acid1143-07-7205-582-117,632MAK27100
N-Lauroylsarcosine197-78-9202-608-3141,053101318
Leach residues, zinc ore, lead-contg.191053-49-5293-314-40,004
Leach residues, zinc ore, lead-contg.291053-49-5293-314-40,004
Leach residues, zinc ore, lead-contg.391053-49-5293-314-45
Leach residues, zinc ore, lead-contg.491053-49-5293-314-45
Leach residues, zinc ore, lead-contg.591053-49-5293-314-41
Leach residues, zinc ore, lead-contg.691053-49-5293-314-41
Leach residues, zinc ore, lead-contg.791053-49-5293-314-40,005
Leach residues, zinc ore, lead-contg.891053-49-5293-314-4
Leach residues, zinc ore, lead-contg.991053-49-5293-314-40,050,05
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross169011-60-5273-701-40,107
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross269011-60-5273-701-40,004
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross369011-60-5273-701-40,004
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross469011-60-5273-701-40,04
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross569011-60-5273-701-40,02
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross669011-60-5273-701-45
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross769011-60-5273-701-40,1
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross869011-60-5273-701-40,005
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross969011-60-5273-701-4
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1069011-60-5273-701-40,050,05
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1169011-60-5273-701-40,050,05
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1269011-60-5273-701-40,050,05
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1369011-60-5273-701-40,050,05
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1469011-60-5273-701-40,5
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1569011-60-5273-701-40,5
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1669011-60-5273-701-40,05
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1769011-60-5273-701-40,2
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1869011-60-5273-701-40,0509
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross1969011-60-5273-701-41
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross2069011-60-5273-701-40,1052
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross2169011-60-5273-701-411,17
Lead alloy, base, Pb,Sn, dross2269011-60-5273-701-43,3316,76
Lead, antimonial, dross169029-51-2273-795-7
Lead, antimonial, dross269029-51-2273-795-70,5
Lead, antimonial, dross369029-51-2273-795-70,02
Lead, antimonial, dross469029-51-2273-795-75
Lead, antimonial, dross569029-51-2273-795-70,1
Lead, antimonial, dross669029-51-2273-795-70,04
Lead, antimonial, dross769029-51-2273-795-70,050,05
Lead, antimonial, dross869029-51-2273-795-70,050,05
Lead, antimonial, dross969029-51-2273-795-70,050,05
Lead, antimonial, dross1069029-51-2273-795-70,050,05
Lead, antimonial, dross1169029-51-2273-795-70,05
Lead, antimonial, dross1269029-51-2273-795-70,005
Lead, antimonial, dross1369029-51-2273-795-70,107
Lead, antimonial, dross1469029-51-2273-795-70,004
Lead, antimonial, dross1569029-51-2273-795-70,004
Lead, antimonial, dross1669029-51-2273-795-70,5
Lead, bullion197808-88-3308-011-50,04
Lead, bullion297808-88-3308-011-53,3316,76
Lead, bullion397808-88-3308-011-50,0509
Lead, bullion497808-88-3308-011-511,17
Lead, bullion597808-88-3308-011-50,1
Lead, bullion697808-88-3308-011-50,050,05
Lead, bullion797808-88-3308-011-50,1052
Lead, bullion897808-88-3308-011-50,004
Lead, bullion997808-88-3308-011-50,050,05
Lead, bullion1097808-88-3308-011-50,2
Lead, bullion1197808-88-3308-011-50,05
Lead, bullion1297808-88-3308-011-50,107
Lead, bullion1397808-88-3308-011-50,02
Lead, bullion1497808-88-3308-011-51
Lead, bullion1597808-88-3308-011-50,050,05
Lead, bullion1697808-88-3308-011-55
Lead, bullion1797808-88-3308-011-50,5
Lead, bullion1897808-88-3308-011-50,004
Lead, bullion1997808-88-3308-011-50,5
Lead, bullion2097808-88-3308-011-50,050,05
Lead, bullion2197808-88-3308-011-50,005
Lead, bullion2297808-88-3308-011-5
Lead bullion, Platinum Group Metals rich1931-607-70,050,05
Lead bullion, Platinum Group Metals rich2931-607-70,005
Lead bullion, Platinum Group Metals rich3931-607-70,5
Lead bullion, Platinum Group Metals rich4931-607-70,05
Lead, dross169029-52-3273-796-20,005
Lead, dross269029-52-3273-796-20,02
Lead, dross369029-52-3273-796-20,04
Lead, dross469029-52-3273-796-20,050,05
Lead, dross569029-52-3273-796-20,050,05
Lead, dross669029-52-3273-796-20,1
Lead, dross769029-52-3273-796-20,050,05
Lead, dross869029-52-3273-796-25
Lead, dross969029-52-3273-796-21
Lead, dross1069029-52-3273-796-23,3316,76
Lead, dross1169029-52-3273-796-20,5
Lead, dross1269029-52-3273-796-20,0509
Lead, dross1369029-52-3273-796-20,05
Lead, dross1469029-52-3273-796-20,107
Lead, dross1569029-52-3273-796-20,050,05
Lead, dross1669029-52-3273-796-211,17
Lead, dross1769029-52-3273-796-20,1052
Lead, dross1869029-52-3273-796-20,004
Lead, dross1969029-52-3273-796-20,004
Lead, dross2069029-52-3273-796-2
Lead, dross2169029-52-3273-796-20,2
Lead, dross2269029-52-3273-796-20,5
Lead, dross, antimony-rich169029-45-4273-791-50,05
Lead, dross, antimony-rich269029-45-4273-791-511,17
Lead, dross, antimony-rich369029-45-4273-791-50,050,05
Lead, dross, antimony-rich469029-45-4273-791-50,0509
Lead, dross, antimony-rich569029-45-4273-791-50,050,05
Lead, dross, antimony-rich669029-45-4273-791-50,050,05
Lead, dross, antimony-rich769029-45-4273-791-50,02
Lead, dross, antimony-rich869029-45-4273-791-50,1
Lead, dross, antimony-rich969029-45-4273-791-50,004
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1069029-45-4273-791-5
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1169029-45-4273-791-50,2
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1269029-45-4273-791-55
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1369029-45-4273-791-50,5
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1469029-45-4273-791-50,050,05
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1569029-45-4273-791-50,5
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1669029-45-4273-791-50,004
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1769029-45-4273-791-50,04
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1869029-45-4273-791-50,005
Lead, dross, antimony-rich1969029-45-4273-791-50,1052
Lead, dross, antimony-rich2069029-45-4273-791-53,3316,76
Lead, dross, antimony-rich2169029-45-4273-791-51
Lead, dross, antimony-rich2269029-45-4273-791-50,107
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich169029-46-5273-792-00,1
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich269029-46-5273-792-00,004
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich369029-46-5273-792-00,050,05
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich469029-46-5273-792-00,2
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich569029-46-5273-792-00,04
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich669029-46-5273-792-00,050,05
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich769029-46-5273-792-00,050,05
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich869029-46-5273-792-00,050,05
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich969029-46-5273-792-05
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1069029-46-5273-792-00,004
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1169029-46-5273-792-00,02
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1269029-46-5273-792-00,05
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1369029-46-5273-792-011,17
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1469029-46-5273-792-00,5
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1569029-46-5273-792-01
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1669029-46-5273-792-00,1052
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1769029-46-5273-792-00,005
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1869029-46-5273-792-00,5
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich1969029-46-5273-792-0
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich2069029-46-5273-792-00,0509
Lead, dross, bismuth-rich2169029-46-5273-792-00,107
Lead, dross, copper-rich169227-11-8273-925-20,050,05
Lead, dross, copper-rich269227-11-8273-925-20,004
Lead, dross, copper-rich369227-11-8273-925-20,050,05
Lead, dross, copper-rich469227-11-8273-925-20,1052
Lead, dross, copper-rich569227-11-8273-925-23,3316,76
Lead, dross, copper-rich669227-11-8273-925-20,050,05
Lead, dross, copper-rich769227-11-8273-925-20,05
Lead, dross, copper-rich869227-11-8273-925-20,005
Lead, dross, copper-rich969227-11-8273-925-20,2
Lead, dross, copper-rich1069227-11-8273-925-20,02
Lead, dross, copper-rich1169227-11-8273-925-20,0509
Lead, dross, copper-rich1269227-11-8273-925-20,1
Lead, dross, copper-rich1369227-11-8273-925-20,5
Lead, dross, copper-rich1469227-11-8273-925-211,17
Lead, dross, copper-rich1569227-11-8273-925-20,107
Lead, dross, copper-rich1669227-11-8273-925-21
Lead, dross, copper-rich1769227-11-8273-925-25
Lead, dross, copper-rich1869227-11-8273-925-20,04
Lead, dross, copper-rich1969227-11-8273-925-20,050,05
Lead, dross, copper-rich2069227-11-8273-925-20,004
Lead, dross, copper-rich2169227-11-8273-925-20,5
Lead, dross, copper-rich2269227-11-8273-925-2
Lecithins, acetylated1293-316-511,75
Lemon, ext.1284-515-823,3
L-Leucine161-90-5200-522-0293,512920
Leucophor 1501X1-9,9
LiFePO41476-700-97,05
Lime (chemical), hydraulic1285-561-11
Lime (Citrus aurantifolia), ext.190063-52-8290-010-318,7
D-Limonene15989-27-5227-813-566,7TRGS900MAK13470
L-Limonene15989-54-8227-815-633,313470
Linalyl acetate1115-95-7204-116-42,7532550
Linalyl alcohol178-70-6
126-91-0
126-90-9
201-134-42,832370
Linseed oil, epoxidized18016-11-3232-401-311,9494865
Linseed oil, oxidized1272-038-849
Linseed oil, polymerized167746-08-1614-114-91,76
Lithium17439-93-2231-102-54,28010
Lithium 3-((3,4-dicyanophenyl)thio)propane-1-sulfonate1769953-18-6700-787-73,48
Lithium magnesium sodium silicate153320-86-8258-476-21010TRGS900MAK145082
Lithium Nickel Cobalt Aluminium Oxide1700-042-60,3
Lithium Nickel Cobalt Aluminium Oxide2700-042-60,0030,88
Lithium titanium oxide112031-95-7619-916-229
Lithium bis(oxalato)borate1456-990-31,17
Lithium bis(trifluoromethylsulfonyl)imide190076-65-6415-300-00,24901060
Lithium bromide17550-35-8231-439-83,8TRGS900MAK5780
Lithium carbonate1554-13-2209-062-510TRGS900MAK5270
Lithium chloride17447-41-8
16712-20-2
231-212-310TRGS900MAK3710
Lithium cobalt dioxide112190-79-3235-362-00,0664MAK125431
Lithium 3-((3,4-dicyanophenyl)sulfonyl)propane-1-sulfonate)1700-777-25,9
Lithium dodecyl sulfate12044-56-6218-058-27,6111559
Lithium hexafluorophosphate(1-)121324-40-3244-334-70,931132948
Lithium hydroxide11310-65-2
1310-66-3
215-183-4105650
Lithium nitrate17790-69-4232-218-910122846
Lithium sodium 3-(4-(5-Amino-4-sulfonato-2-(3-(2-sulfatoethanesulfonyl)-phenylazo)-phenylamino)-6-cyanoamino-(1,3,5)triazin-2-ylamino)-benzenesulfonate (1:?:?)1413-090-543,75
Lithium sufate110377-48-7
10102-25-7
233-820-410531067
Lithol rubine BK15281-04-9226-109-54,4117973
long chain alkyl thio carbamide metal complex1457-320-23,52
Lubricating oils, used1274-635-95,4
Lysine monohydrochloride1657-27-2211-519-967,1106681
Magnesia-Stabilised Zirconia1939-960-95
Magnesium17439-95-4231-104-6107120
Magnesium27439-95-4231-104-610107120
Magnesium, EDTA cobalt copper iron manganese zinc complexes1234446-82-3607-234-812
Magnesium acetate1142-72-3
16674-78-5
205-554-9918,0213060
Magnesium acrylate15698-98-6227-177-914,814,8118873
Magnesium bis(dihydrogenorthophosphate)113092-66-5236-004-68,14125984
Magnesium bis(dinonylnaphthalenesulphonate)128015-99-8248-777-72,23
Magnesium bisulfite113774-25-9237-403-82225620
Magnesium disodium ethylenediaminetetraacetate114402-88-1238-372-31030127917
Magnesium hexafluorosilicate116949-65-8
18972-56-0
241-022-22,52,53830
Magnesium hydrogenorthophosphate17757-86-0231-823-54,07122617
Magnesium hydroxide11309-42-8215-170-3117,541720
Magnesium hydroxide sulphate trihydrate1483-390-91,7
Magnesium Potassium Titanium oxide1436-900-94,2
Magnesium Potassium Titanium oxide2436-900-94,2
Magnesium sulfate17487-88-9
14168-73-1
17830-18-1
10034-99-8
231-298-237,62330
Magnesium sulfate27487-88-9
14168-73-1
17830-18-1
10034-99-8
231-298-237,62330
Malachite green oxalate12437-29-8
18015-76-4
241-922-50,98491380
Maleic acid1110-16-7203-742-53314640
Maleic anhydride1108-31-6203-571-60,40,4TRGS900MAK17110
Maleic anhydride2108-31-6203-571-60,320,19TRGS900MAK17110
Malic acid1617-48-1210-514-9325,33
Malic acid16915-15-7230-022-836,634290
Mandarin orange, ext.184929-38-4284-521-023,3
Manganese, Powder17439-96-5231-105-10,2TRGS900MAKEU8200
Manganese, 4-[(5-chloro-4-methyl-2-sulfophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxy-2-naphthalenecarboxylic acid complex15280-66-0226-102-71,7530195
Manganese, 4-[(4-chloro-5-methyl-2-sulfophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxy-2-naphthalenecarboxylic acid complex112238-31-2235-471-31,7530196
Manganese Disodium Ethylenediaminetetraacetate115375-84-5239-407-510128786
Manganese(II) acetate1638-38-0
6156-78-1
211-334-3158TRGS900MAKEU5030
Manganese Antimony Titanium buff rutile1270-185-24
Manganese bis(dihydrogen phosphate)118718-07-5242-520-20,2
Manganese(II) carboante1598-62-9
34156-69-9
209-942-90,2TRGS900MAKEU6020
Manganese(II) chloride17773-01-5
64333-01-3
20603-88-7
13446-34-9
231-869-60,2TRGS900MAKEU6250
Manganese dioxide11313-13-9215-202-60,2TRGS900MAKEU3240
Manganese ferrite black spinel1269-056-310
Manganese(II) nitrate110377-66-9
20694-39-7
233-828-81TRGS900MAKEU124142
Manganese(II) nitrate210377-66-9
20694-39-7
233-828-81TRGS900MAKEU124142
Manganese(II) nitrate310377-66-9
20694-39-7
233-828-80,2TRGS900MAKEU124142
Manganese(II)oxide11344-43-0215-695-80,2TRGS900MAKEU1530
Manganese(II) sulfate17785-87-7
10034-96-5
10101-68-5
232-089-90,2TRGS900MAKEU2820
Manganese sulfide118820-29-6242-599-30,2TRGS900MAKEU131480
Materials for reclaim, precious metal production by-products1931-663-20,005
Materials for reclaim, precious metal production by-products2931-663-20,050,05
Materials for reclaim, precious metal production by-products3931-663-20,5
Materials for reclaim, precious metal production by-products4931-663-20,05
Materials for reclaim, Precious Metals in Bricks, Pots, Crucibles and trays, etc.1931-674-20,050,05
Materials for reclaim, Precious Metals in Bricks, Pots, Crucibles and trays, etc.2931-674-20,5
Matte, copper167711-91-5266-967-80,04
Matte, copper267711-91-5266-967-80,050,05
Matte, copper367711-91-5266-967-85
Matte, copper467711-91-5266-967-80,1
Matte, copper567711-91-5266-967-8
Matte, copper667711-91-5266-967-80,5
Matte, copper767711-91-5266-967-80,050,05
Matte, copper867711-91-5266-967-80,004
Matte, copper967711-91-5266-967-80,050,05
Matte, copper1067711-91-5266-967-80,005
Matte, lead184195-51-7282-356-90,0509
Matte, lead284195-51-7282-356-90,050,05
Matte, lead384195-51-7282-356-90,004
Matte, lead484195-51-7282-356-93,3316,76
Matte, lead584195-51-7282-356-90,050,05
Matte, lead684195-51-7282-356-90,050,05
Matte, lead784195-51-7282-356-90,5
Matte, lead884195-51-7282-356-90,2
Matte, lead984195-51-7282-356-95
Matte, lead1084195-51-7282-356-90,02
Matte, lead1184195-51-7282-356-90,004
Matte, lead1284195-51-7282-356-90,1
Matte, lead1384195-51-7282-356-911,17
Matte, lead1484195-51-7282-356-9
Matte, lead1584195-51-7282-356-90,5
Matte, lead1584195-51-7282-356-90,04
Matte, lead1784195-51-7282-356-90,107
Matte, lead1884195-51-7282-356-90,005
Matte, lead1984195-51-7282-356-90,050,05
Matte, lead2084195-51-7282-356-90,1052
Matte, lead2184195-51-7282-356-90,05
Matte, lead2284195-51-7282-356-91
Matte, precious metal198072-52-7308-506-60,5
Matte, precious metal298072-52-7308-506-60,050,05
Matte, precious metal398072-52-7308-506-60,004
Matte, precious metal498072-52-7308-506-60,005
Mecrilate1137-05-3205-275-29,211,6TRGS900MAK41150
Mentha arvensis, ext.190063-97-1290-058-535,3173076
p-Mentha-1,4(8)-diene1586-62-9209-578-03,6510697
Menthane, monohydroperoxy derivative126762-92-5247-987-60,62135996
L-Menthan-3-one114073-97-3237-926-126,1127555
di-L-para-Menthene2 417-870-612,2535044
Menthol189-78-1
15356-60-2
2216-51-5
1490-04-6
201-939-0166,2817330
L-Menthol12216-51-5218-690-91013217330
D-Menthol115356-60-2239-387-852,552,517330
Menthyl acetate189-48-5201-911-833,6101009
Mequinol1150-76-5205-769-8323690
2-Mercaptoethanol160-24-2200-464-6428910
3-Mercaptopropionic acid1107-96-0203-537-02,08492709
Mercury17439-97-6231-106-70,02TRGS900MAKEU8490
Mesityl oxide1141-79-7205-502-520,420,4TRGS900MAK28920
4-Mesyl-2-nitrotoluene11671-49-4430-550-00,53535845
Metformin hydrochloride11115-70-4214-230-62,5
Methacrylamide179-39-0201-202-32,52,514340
Methacrylic acid179-41-4201-204-48829,6TRGS900MAK14310
Methacrylic acid, monoester with propane-1,2-diol127813-02-1
923-26-2
4664-49-7
248-666-314,7531357
Methacrylic acid anhydride1760-93-0212-084-878,826,5490284
Methacrylonitrile1126-98-7204-817-51,26510282
Methanesulfonic acid175-75-2200-898-60,76,76TRGS90036430
Methanethiol174-93-1200-822-10,76TRGS900MAK16100
Methanol167-56-1200-659-6260260TRGS900MAKEU11240
4,7-Methanooctahydro-1H-indene-diyldimethylbis(cyclohexane-1,2-dicarboxylate)1407-410-21,47900843
Methansulfonic acid (1,6-hexanediyl-diimino)bis[1-oxo, disodium salt1690-526-210
4-Methoxybenzyl alcohol1105-13-5203-273-621,284492673
2-Methoxyethanol1109-86-4203-713-73,2TRGS900MAKEU10630
2-(2-Methoxyethoxy)ethanol1111-77-3203-906-650,1TRGS90020530
2-Methoxyethyl acrylate13121-61-7221-499-30,12114227
(2-Methoxyethyl)benzene13558-60-9222-619-71,66115135
3-Methoxy-3-methylbutan-1-ol156539-66-3260-252-45,9495842
2-Methoxy-1-methylethyl acetate1108-65-6203-603-9275TRGS900MAKEU510715
2-Methoxynaphthalene193-04-9202-213-67,34625550
1-(6-Methoxy-2-naphthyl)ethan-1-one13900-45-6223-453-81,751115809
2-[(2-Methoxy-4-nitrophenyl)azo]-N-(2-methoxyphenyl)-3-oxobutyramide16358-31-2228-768-4349491455
Bis-[[2-(4-Methoxy-phenylazo)-1-hydroxy-naphtalene-6-ylamino]-fluoroheteromonocyclylamino]- methylalkan polysulfonate Na/K-salt 1413-970-90,59
2-[[(4-Methoxyphenyl)methylhydrazono]methyl]-1,3,3-trimethyl-3H-indolium methyl sulphate154060-92-3258-946-71,12
2,2'-[6-(4-Methoxyphenyl)-1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diyl]bis{5-[(2-ethylhexyl)oxy]phenol}1425-950-710
1-Methoxy-2-propanol1107-98-2203-539-1369TRGS900MAKEU71430
3-Methoxypropylamine15332-73-0226-241-33,5228960
Methyl dihydrojasmonate124851-98-7246-495-929,3134785
N-Methylacetamide179-16-3201-182-63633650
Methyl acetate179-20-9201-185-2305610TRGS900MAK13310
Methyl acetoacetate105-45-3203-299-829,16733960
4'-Methylacetophenone1122-00-9204-514-820,36492845
Methyl-N-(3-acetylamino)-4-(2-cyano-4-nitrophenylazo)phenyl)-N-((1-methoxy)acetyl)-glycinate1149850-30-6413-040-21,16901296
Methyl acrylate196-33-3202-500-618TRGS900MAKEU13020
Methylamine anhydrous174-89-5200-820-00,9TRGS900MAK16060
2-Methylaminoethanol1109-83-1203-710-09,29,218020
2-(Methylamino)ethanol, compound with sulfur dioxide121049-70-7244-169-033
N-Methylaniline1100-61-8202-870-90,0495TRGS900MAK15170
4-Methylanisole1104-93-8203-253-72,9492668
4-Methylanisole2104-93-8203-253-72,9492668
Methyl benzoate193-58-3202-259-739,327280
Methyl-1H-benzotriazole129385-43-1249-596-68,8491063
Methyl 2-benzoylbenzoate1606-28-0210-112-30,367
6-Methyl-2,4-bis(methylthio)phenylene-1,3-diamine1106264-79-3403-240-83,4900310
6-Methyl-2,4-bis(methylthio)phenylene-1,3-diamine2106264-79-3403-240-83,4900310
4-Methyl-2,6-bis-p-tolylamino-5-(2-trifluoromethyl-phenylazo)-nicotinonitrile1444-370-5398
2-Methylbutane178-78-4201-142-83000TRGS900MAKEU30860
3-Methyl-1-butanol1123-51-3204-633-573,16TRGS900MAK29140
2-Methyl-1-butanol1137-32-6205-289-973,16TRGS900MAK510043
2-Methyl-2-butanol175-85-4200-908-9267,817,2TRGS900MAK510287
3-Methyl-2-butenyl acetate11191-16-8214-730-45,77109023
2-Methylbutyl acrylate144914-03-6256-170-33,312,8143051
2-Methyl-3-butyn-2-ol1115-19-5204-070-533TRGS900492799
Methyl chloride174-87-3200-817-412,5TRGS900MAK11220
Methylchlorosilane1993-00-0213-600-417,762491001
alpha-Methylcinnamaldehyde1101-39-3202-938-813,313,3492625
Methyl cinnamate1103-26-4203-093-828,2492642
3-Methylcrotonaldehyde1107-86-8203-527-633492707
Methylcyclohexane1108-87-2203-624-364,3TRGS900MAK30950
2-[2-(4-Methyl-3-cyclohexen-1-yl)propyl]cyclopentanone195962-14-4404-240-08900406
2-[2-(4-Methyl-3-cyclohexen-1-yl)propyl]cyclopentanone295962-14-4404-240-01,4900406
2-Methylcyclohexyl acetate15726-19-2227-231-126,44118918
Methyl cyclopentadienyl manganese tricarbonyl112108-13-3235-166-50,6125264
Methyl decanoate1110-42-9203-766-661,4491979
4-Methyl-3-decen-5-ol181782-77-6279-815-00,88163960
Methyl 3-alpha,7-alpha-diacetoxy-12-alpha-hydroxy-5-beta-cholan-24-oate13749-87-9223-151-69,8115569
Methyldiacetoxyisopropoxy silane1442-070-95,29
Methyl 3-alpha,7-alpha-diacetoxy-12-oxo-5-beta-cholan-24-oate128535-81-1249-070-69,8
N-Methyldiethanolamine1105-59-9203-312-72623610
2,2'-Methylenebis(6-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-4-(1,1,3,3-tetra-methylbutyl)phenol)1103597-45-1403-800-123,5530625
2,2'-Methylenebis(6-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-4-(1,1,3,3-tetra-methylbutyl)phenol)2103597-45-1403-800-121,16530625
4,4'-Methylenebis[N,N-bis(2,3-epoxypropyl)aniline]128768-32-3249-204-33,5137017
4,4'-Methylenebis(N-sec-butylcyclohexamine)1679-514-80,12
4,4'-Methylenebiscyclohexylamine11761-71-3217-168-81570053
4,4'-Methylenebiscyclohexylamine21761-71-3217-168-81570053
4,4'-Methylenebis(2,6-di-tert-butylphenol)1118-82-1204-279-1131010
N,N''-Methylenebis[N'-[3-(hydroxymethyl)-2,5-dioxoimidazolidin-4-yl]urea]139236-46-9254-372-624,5141466
1,1'-Methylenebis(2-isocyanatobenzene)12536-05-2219-799-40,050,05TRGS900510426
1'-Methylenebis(4-isocyanatobenzene) and oligomeric reaction products with 1,1'-[Propane-1,2-diylbis(oxy)]dipropan-1-ol and 1,1-Oxydi-2-propanol1701-072-20,050,05
2,2'-Methylenebis(4-methyl-6-tert-butylphenol)1119-47-1204-327-14,4816190
2,2'-Methylenebis(6-nonyl-p-cresol)17786-17-6232-092-52,8
3,3'-(Methylenebis(oxymethylene))bisheptane122174-70-5244-815-10,34133354
Methylene chloride175-09-2200-838-9353TRGS900MAKEU12630
4,4'-Methylenedi(cyclohexyl isocyanate)15124-30-1225-863-20,3510170
Methylenediphenyl diisocyanate1905-806-40,05
4,4'-Methylenediphenyl diisocyanate, oligomeric reaction products with Butane-1,3-diol, 2,4'-diisocyanatodiphenylmethane, 1,1'-methylenebis(4-isocyanatobenzene) homopolymer, [(methylethylene)bis(oxy)]dipropanol and Propane-1,2-diol1500-313-70,050,05
4,4'-Methylenediphenyl diisocyanate, oligomeric reaction products with Butane- 1,3-diol, 2,4'-diisocyanatodiphenylmethane, 2,2'-oxydiethanol and Propane-1,2-diol1500-415-10,050,05
4,4'-Methylenediphenyl diisocyanate, oligomeric reaction products with Butane- 1,3-diol, 2,4'-diisocyanatodiphenylmethane, 2,2'-oxydiethanol and Propane-1,2-diol2500-415-10,050,05
Methylenediphenyl diisocyanate, oligomers (Polyisocyanurate-type)1109331-54-6500-297-10,050,05
Methylenediphenyl diisocyanate, oligomers, reaction products with 2-Ethylhexan-l-ol1700-674-20,050,05
N,N'-(Methylenedi-p-phenylene)bis[hexahydro-2-oxo-1H-azepine-1-carboxamide]154112-23-1258-981-84145523
N,N''-(Methylenedi-4,1-phenylene)bis(N'-octyl)urea1445-760-844535972
4,4'-Methylenedi-2,6-xylenol15384-21-4226-378-914,693118191
Methylenesuccinic acid197-65-4202-599-622,0539850
Methyl ester of fatty acids, Cx-Cy, hydroxymethylated1-23,5
(1-Methyl-1,2-ethanediyl)bis(oxy(methyl-2,1-ethanediyl))diacrylate142978-66-5256-032-22,94491625
(1-Methylethyl)-1,1'-biphenyl125640-78-2247-156-87,05
(1-Methylethylidene)di-4,1-phenylenetetraphenyl diphosphate15945-33-5425-220-819,5535635
(1-Methylethylidene)di-4,1-phenylenetetraphenyl diphosphate25945-33-5425-220-811,75535635
(1-Methylethylidene)di-4,1-phenylenetetraphenyl diphosphate35945-33-5425-220-816,4535635
Methylethylketone peroxide trimer1 429-320-21,8535958
Methyl formate1107-31-3203-481-7120120TRGS900MAKEU29040
5-Methylheptan-3-one1541-85-5208-793-710,759TRGS900MAKEU37630
5-Methylhexan-2-one1110-12-3203-737-895TRGS900MAKEU21750
Methyl 4-hydroxybenzoate199-76-3202-785-714,725810
2-Methylimidazole1693-98-1211-765-70,4727140
1-Methylimidazole1616-47-7210-484-77,9570004
1,1'-(Methylimino)bis-2-propanol14402-30-6224-536-19,613100
Methyl iodide174-88-4200-819-54,641,228110
Methylionone11335-46-2
7779-30-8
127-51-5
127-43-5
79-89-0
64070-16-2
215-635-012,24109688
N-Methylisopropylamine14747-21-1225-266-74117285
Methyl isopropyl ketone1563-80-4209-264-324,3723380
Methyl isothiocyanate1556-61-6209-132-50,650,1334230
Methyl-(+)-lactate117392-83-5241-420-63,21,6510290
Methyl-(-)-lactate127871-49-4248-704-93,21,6510290
Methyl methacrylate180-62-6201-297-1208208TRGS900MAKEU13350
Methyl N-methylanthranilate185-91-6201-642-69,442
7-Methyl-3-methyleneocta-1,6-diene1123-35-3204-622-55,83102100
2-Methyl-1-(4-methylthiophenyl)-2-morpholinopropan-1-one171868-10-5400-600-62,82530358
2-Methyl-1-(4-methylthiophenyl)-2-morpholinopropan-1-one271868-10-5400-600-60,32530358
2-Methyl-1-(4-methylthiophenyl)-2-morpholinopropan-1-one371868-10-5400-600-60,32530358
4-Methyl morpholine1109-02-4203-640-01,324290
4-Methylmorpholine N-oxide17529-22-8231-391-81,9629090
4-Methylmorpholine N-oxide27529-22-8231-391-81,9629090
Methyl myristate1124-10-7204-680-179,69492873
Methyl 5-nitrohydrogen isophthalate11955-46-0217-793-63,786494116
2-[Methyl[(nonafluorobutyl)sulphonyl]amino]ethyl acrylate167584-55-8266-733-53,5
2-Methyloctane-1,8-diamine1700-111-00,71
6-Methyl-1,2,3-oxathiazin-4(3H)-one 2,2-dioxide, potassium salt155589-62-3259-715-3450146162
(Z)-N-Methyl-N-(1-oxo-9-octadecenyl)glycerine1110-25-8203-749-30,010,2MAK21720
6-Methyl-2-oxoperhydropyrimidin-4-ylurea11129-42-6214-447-6117,1127830
2-Methyl-1-oxoprop-2-en-1-aminium C10-C13 alkyl benzenesulfonate1688-489-25,29
Methylpentane1639-864-45306
2-Methylpentane-1,5-diamine115520-10-2239-556-60,25128918
2-Methylpentane-2,4-diol1107-41-5203-489-04914MAK37280
3-Methyl-1,5-pentanediol14457-71-0224-709-114,7116825
3-Methyl-1,5-pentanediyl diacrylate164194-22-5264-727-75,88
4-Methylpentan-2-ol1108-11-2203-551-78383TRGS900MAK32210
4-Methylpentan-2-one1108-10-1203-550-18383TRGS900MAKEU10780
2-(4-Methyl-3-pentenyl)anthraquinone171308-16-2428-320-10,37535709
Methyl phenylacetate1101-41-7202-940-921,30532950
2-Methyl-p-phenylenediamine195-70-5202-442-10,2711770
2-Methyl-1,4-phenylenediammonium sulfate1615-50-9210-431-80,4922690
4-(1-Methyl-1-phenylethyl)-N-[4-(1-methyl-1-phenylethyl)phenyl]aniline110081-67-1233-215-50,94123653
3-Methyl-5-phenylpentanol155066-48-3259-461-30,88145944
4-Methyl-4-phenylpentan-2-ol12035-93-0218-002-74,7
6-[[(4-Methylphenyl)sufonyl]amino]hexanoic acid178521-39-8278-934-528163170
1-Methylpiperazine1109-01-3203-639-511,14770010
2-Methyl-2-propanethiol175-66-1200-890-218,614,5491187
2-Methyl-2-propanol175-65-0200-889-72,7TRGS900MAK12730
2-Methyl-1-propanol178-83-1201-148-0310TRGS900MAK15690
4,4',4''-(1-Methylpropanyl-3-ylidene)tris[6-tert-butyl-m-cresol]11843-03-4217-420-73,53494098
2-[2-[2-[2-(1-Methyl-2-prop-2-enoyloxy-ethoxy)ethoxymethyl]-2-[2-(2-prop-2-enoyloxypropoxy)ethoxymethyl]butoxy]ethoxy]propyl prop-2-enoate1601-566-75,9
2-[(1-Methylpropyl)amino]ethanol135265-04-4252-471-90,840,6139814
Methyl propyl ketone1107-87-9203-528-1209,3830960
3-Methylpyrazole11453-58-3215-925-72,1493983
3-Methyl pyridine1108-99-6203-636-97,630080
N-Methyl-2-pyrrolidone1872-50-4212-828-140TRGS900MAKEU13700
Methyl salicylate1119-36-8204-317-717,525440
Methylsilanetriyl triacetate14253-34-3224-221-93125116431
Methylsilanetriyl triacetate24253-34-3224-221-975,75116431
O,O',O''-(Methylsilylidyne)trioxime 2-pentanone1484-460-11,164
O,O',O''-(Methylsilylidyne)trioxime 2-pentanone2484-460-10,735
Methyl stearate1112-61-8203-990-4137,2492787
Methylstyrene, mixed isomers125013-15-4246-562-23737TRGS900MAK33900
2-Methyl-N-(4-sulfamoylphenyl) prop-2-enamide1438-940-211,75
2-Methyl tetrahydrofuran anhydrous196-47-9202-507-40,46510639
4-Methylthiosemicarbazide16610-29-3229-563-20,03120854
Methyl [3-(trimethoxysilyl)propyl]carbamate123432-62-4245-659-73,53
3-Methyl-5-(2,2,3-trimethyl-3-cyclopenten-1-yl)pent-4-en-2-ol167801-20-1267-140-492,75152705
3-Methyl-5-(2,2,3-trimethyl-3-cyclopenten-1-yl)pent-3-en-2-one165113-95-3265-450-492,75
1-Methyltrimethylene dimethacrylate11189-08-8214-711-014,5491349
Methyl trimethyl-3-[(1-oxododecyl)amino]propylammonium sufate110595-49-0234-204-810,1494930
Methyltris(2-ethylhexyloxycarbonylmethylthio)stannane157583-34-3260-828-50,086TRGS900MAK490753
2-Methylundecanal1110-41-8203-765-025,2101751
Methyl 10-undecenoate1111-81-9203-910-84,23492768
Methyl vinyl ether1107-25-5203-475-433924,2TRGS900MAK29130
3-Methyl-1-vinyl-1H-imidazolium methyl sufate126591-72-0247-832-2172,85135869
Mill scale (ferrous metal)1266-007-83
Mixture of
N,N'-Ethane-1,2-diylbis(decanamide);
12-Hydroxy-N-(2-(1-oxydecyl)amino)ethyl)octadecanamide and
N,N'-Ethane-1,2-diylbis(12-hydroxyoctadecanamide)
1430-050-217,62903494
Mixture of
7-Amino-3,8-bis-(4-(2-sulfoxyethylsulfonyl)phenylazo)-4-hydroxynaphthalene-2-sulfonic acid, Na/K salt,
7-Amino-3-(4-(2-sulfoxyethylsulfonyl)phenylazo)-4-hydroxy-8-(4-(2-sulfoxyethylsulfonyl)-2-sulfophenylazo)naphthalene-2-sulfonic acid, Na/K salt,
7-Amino-8-(4-(2-sulfoxyethylsulfonyl)-phenylazo)-4-hydroxy-3-(4-(2-sulfoxyethylsulfonyl)-2-sulfophenylazo)naphthalene-2-sulfonic acid, Na/K salt and
7-Amino-3,8-bis-(4-(2-sulfoxyethylsulfonyl)-2-sulfophenylazo)-4-hydroxynaphthalene-2-sulfonic acid, Na/K salt
1214362-06-8429-070-44,7535853
Mixture of
4-Amino-3-(4-ethenesulfonyl-2-sulfonatophenyl-azo)-5-hydroxy-6-(5-(4-chloro-6-(4-(2-sulfonatooxyethanesulfonyl)phenylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-2-sulfonato-phenylazo)naphthalene-2,7-disulfonate potassium/sodium and
4-Amino-5-hydroxy-6-(5-(4-chloro-6-(4-(2-sulfonatooxyethane-sulfonyl)phenylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-2-sulfonato-phenylazo)-3-(2-sulfonato-4-(2-sulfonatooxyethanesulfonyl)-phenylazo)naphthalene-2,7-disulfonate potassium/sodium
1586372-44-3451-440-94,66536201
Mixture of
alpha-3-(3-(2H-Benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionyl-omega-hydroxypoly(oxy-ethylene) and
alpha-3-(3-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionyl-omega-3-(3-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionyloxypoly(oxyethylene)
1 400-830-70,398496633
Mixture of
alpha-3-(3-(2H-Benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionyl-omega-hydroxypoly(oxy-ethylene) and
alpha-3-(3-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionyl-omega-3-(3-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionyloxypoly(oxyethylene)
2 400-830-70,35496633
Mixture of
Bis(2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-1-octyloxypiperidin-4-yl)-1,10-decandioate and
1,8-Bis((2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-4-((2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-1-octyloxypiperidin-4-yl)decan-1,10-dioyl)piperidin-1-yl)oxy)octane
1 406-750-90,44
Mixture of
Bis(2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-1-octyloxypiperidin-4-yl)-1,10-decandioate and
1,8-Bis((2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-4-((2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-1-octyloxypiperidin-4-yl)decan-1,10-dioyl)piperidin-1-yl)oxy)octane
2 406-750-95,3
Mixture of
Bis(2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-1-octyloxypiperidin-4-yl)-1,10-decandioate and
1,8-Bis((2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-4-((2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-1-octyloxypiperidin-4-yl)decan-1,10-dioyl)piperidin-1-yl)oxy)octane
3 406-750-90,44
Mixture of branched and linear C7-C9 Alkyl 3-(3-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-hydroxyphenyl)-propionates1127519-17-9407-000-30,35530681
Mixture of branched and linear C7-C9 Alkyl 3-(3-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-hydroxyphenyl)-propionates2127519-17-9407-000-30,575530681
Mixture of branched and linear C7-C9 Alkyl 3-(3-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-hydroxyphenyl)-propionates3127519-17-9407-000-37530681
Mixture of branched and linear C7-C9 Alkyl 3-(3-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-5-(1,1-dimethylethyl)-4-hydroxyphenyl)-propionates4127519-17-9407-000-31,65530681
mixture of: but-1,3-diyl didecanoate; but-1,3-diyl dioctanoate; but-1,3-diyl 1-decanoate-3-octanoate; but-1,3-diyl 1-octanoate-3-decanoate1424-180-944,08
Mixture of
Carbonato-bis-N-ethyl-2-isopropyl-1,3-oxazolidine;
Methyl carbonato-N-ethyl-2-isopropyl-1,3-oxazolidine and
2-Isopropyl-N-hydroxyethyl 1,3-oxazolidine
1 429-990-64,4535899
Mixture of
(R,R)-1,1,1,2,2,3,4,5,5,5-Decafluoropentane and
(S,S)-1,1,1,2,2,3,4,5,5,5-Decafluoropentane
1 420-640-82072535657
Mixture of
1-Deoxy-1-(methyl-(1-oxododecyl)amino)-D-glucitol and
1-Deoxy-1-(methyl-(1-oxotetradecyl)amino)-D-glucitol (3:1)
1407-290-110,58900746
Mixture of
Dicalcium (bis(2-hydroxy-5-tetrapropenylphenylmethyl)methylamine)dihydroxide;
Tricalcium (tris(2-hydroxy-5-tetrapropenylphenylmethyl)methylamine)trihydroxide and
Poly(calcium ((2-hydroxy-5-tetrapropenylphenylmethyl)methylamine)hydroxide)
1 420-470-4528,7902197
A mixture of: 1) a mixture of: a) dicholest-5-en-3-β-yl N-lauroylglutamate; b) 1-(cholest-5-en-3-β-yl)-5-(2-octyldodecyl) N-lauroylglutamate; c) 5-(cholest-5-en-3-β-yl)-1-(2-octyldodecyl) N-lauroylglutamate; d) 1-(cholest-5-en-3-β-yl) 5-docosanyl N-lauroylglutamate; e) 5-(cholest-5-en-3-β-yl) 1-docosanyl N-lauroylglutamate; 2) a mixture of: a) bis(2-octyldodecyl) N-lauroylglutamate; b) didocosanyl N-lauroylglutamate; c) 1-docosanyl 5-(2-octyldodecyl) N-lauroylglutamate; d) 5-docosanyl 1-(2-octyldodecyl) N-lauroylglutamate1415-370-246,711,7
Mixture of
1,1'-((Dihydroxyphenylen)bis(azo-3,1-phenylen-azo(1-(3-(dimethylamino)propyl)-1,2-dihydro-6-hydroxy-4-methyl-2-oxopyridin-5,3-di-yl)))dipyridinium dichloride, dihydrochloride, mixed isomers and
1-(1-(3-Dimethylaminopropyl)-5-(3-((4-(1-(3-dimethylamino-propyl)-1,6-dihydro-2-hydroxy-4-methyl-6-oxo-5-pyridino-3-pyridylazo)phenylazo)-2,4(or 2,6 or 3,5)-dihydroxy-phenylazo)phenylazo)-1,2-dihydro-6-hydroxy-4-methyl-2-oxo-3-pyridyl)pyridinium dichloride
1404-540-111,75900537
Mixture of
O,O-Di(1-methylethyl)trithio-bis-thioformate;
O,O-Di(1-methylethyl)tetrathio-bis-thioformate and
O,O-Di(1-methylethyl)pentathio-bis-thioformate
1 403-030-61,76900381
Mixture of
1,2-Dimethylpropylidene dihydroperoxide and
Dimethyl 1,2-benzenedicarboxylate
1 442-480-80,35536268
Mixture of
N,N'-Ethane-1,2-diylbis(hexanamide);
12-Hydroxy-N-(2-((1-oxyhexyl)amino)ethyl)octadecanamide and
N,N'-Ethane-1,2-diylbis(12-hydroxyoctadecanamide)
1432-430-335,24536263
Mixture of
Ethyl (2R,3R)-3-isopropylbicyclo(2.2.1)hept-5-ene-2-carboxylate and
Ethyl (2S,3S)-3-isopropylbicyclo(2.2.1)hept-5-ene-2-carboxylate
1 427-090-84,4536123
Mixture of
Ethyl (2R,3R)-3-isopropylbicyclo(2.2.1)hept-5-ene-2-carboxylate and
Ethyl (2S,3S)-3-isopropylbicyclo(2.2.1)hept-5-ene-2-carboxylate
2 427-090-84,4536123
Mixture of
2,2',2'',2'''-(Ethylenedinitrilotetrakis-N,N-di(C16)alkylacetamide and
2,2',2'',2'''-(Ethylenedinitrilo)tetrakis-N,N-di(C18)alkylacetamide
2406-640-035,26900646
Mixture of
2-Ethylhexyl mono-D-glucopyranoside and
2-Ethylhexyl di-D-glucopyranoside
1414-420-010,6901409
Mixture of
2,2-Iminodiethanol 6-methyl-2-(4-(2,4,6-triamino-pyrimidin-5-ylazo)phenyl)benzothiazol-7-sulfonate;
N,N-Diethylpropan-1,3-diamin 6-methyl-2-(4-(2,4,6-triamino-pyrimidin-5-ylazo)phenyl)benzothiazol-7-sulfonate and
2-Methylaminoethanol 6-methyl-2-(4-(2,4,6-triaminopyrimidin-5-ylazo)phenyl)benzothiazol-7-sulfonate
1114565-65-0403-410-111,75900299
Mixture of isomers1405-820-6392
Mixture of
Isomers of 2-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-4-methyl-(n)-dodecylphenol;
Isomers of 2-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-4-methyl-(n)-tetracosylphenol and
Isomers of 2-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-4-methyl-5,6-didodecyl-phenol. n = 5 or 6
1 401-680-529,4900155
Mixture of Octachloro, monomethoxy-heptachloro and Bismethoxy-hexachloro derivatives of 3,3'-[(2-methyl-1,3-phenylene)diimino]bis[2,3-dihydro-1H-isoindol-1-one]1600-735-21010
Mixture of
2-(2-((Oxo(phenyl)acetyl)oxy)ethoxy)ethyloxo(phenyl)acetate and
(2-(2-Hydroxyethoxy)ethyl) oxo(phenyl)acetate
1 442-300-823,51536078
A mixture of: Propan-2-one-O,O'-(methoxymethylsilandiyl)dioxime; Propan-2-one-O-(dimethoxymethylsilyl)oxime; Propan-2-one-O,O',O''-(methylsilantriyl)trioxime1460-110-30,209
A mixture of: Propan-2-one-O,O'(methoxyvinylsilandiyl)dioxime; Propan-2-one-O-(dimethoxyvinylsilyl)oxime; Propan-2-one-O,O',O''-(vinylsilantriyl)trioxime1458-680-335,26
Mixture of reaction products of substituted Copper phthalocyanine, hydrogenated resin acids, alkaline earth metal chlorides, and Copper phthalocyanine1-12,2
A mixture of RR and RS isomers of: (2-(2-Methoxy-1-methyl)ethoxy)-1-methylethyl acetate; (2-(2-Methoxy-2-methyl)ethoxy)-1-methylethyl acetate; (2-(2-Methoxy-2-methyl)ethoxy)-2-methylethyl acetate; (2-(2-Methoxy-1-methyl)ethoxy)-2-methylethyl acetate1406-880-61556
Mixture of
Sodium/Potassium 7-(((3-((4-((2-hydroxy-naphthyl)azo)phenyl)azo)phenyl)sulfonyl)amino)-naphthalene-1,3-disulfonate
1141880-36-6410-070-80,588901026
Mixture of
Succinic acid, Monopersuccinic acid, Dipersuccinic acid, Monomethyl ester of Succinic acid, Monomethyl ester of Persuccinic acid, Dimethyl succinate, Glutaric acid, Monoperglutaric acid, Diperglutaric acid, Monomethyl ester of glutaric acid, Monomethyl ester of perglutaric acid, Dimethyl glutarate, Adipic acid, Monoperadipic acid, Diperadipic acid, Monomethyl ester of adipic acid, Monomethyl ester of peradipic acid, Dimethyl adipate, Hydrogen peroxide, Methanol and Water
1 432-790-16,7535827
Mixture of 4,5,6,7-tetrachloro-3-{[3-methyl-4-({4-[(4,5,6,7-tetrachloro-1-oxo-1H-isoindol-3-yl)amino]phenyl}diazenyl)phenyl]amino}-1H-isoindol-1-one and monomethoxy-heptachloro derivative of 3-[[3-methyl-4-[[4-[(1-oxo-1H-isoindol-3-yl)amino]phenyl]azo]phenyl]amino]-1H-isoindol-1-one and N-[4-[[2-methyl-4-[(4,5,6,7-tetrachloro-3-oxo-isoindolin-1-ylidene)amino]phenyl]azo]phenyl]acetamide and 4,5,6,7-tetrachloro-3-[3-methyl-4-[m-tolylazo]phenyl]imino-isoindolin-1-one1600-734-71010
Mixture of
2,2,6,6-Tetramethylpiperidin-4-yl-hexadecanoate and
2,2,6,6-Tetramethylpiperidin-4-yl-octadecanoate
686403-32-9415-430-82,5900881
Mixture of
Tetrasodium 7-(4-(4-fluoro-6-(4-(2-sulfonato-ethylsulfonyl)phenylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-2-ureidophenylazo)naphthalene-1,3,6-trisulfonate and
Tetrasodium 7-(4-(4-hydroxy-6-(4-(2-sulfonatoethylsulfonyl)phenylamino)-1,3,5-traizin-2-ylamino)-2-ureidophenylazo)naphthalene-1,3,6-trisulfonate
1427-650-13,65535796
Mixture of
Tetrasodium 7-(4-(4-fluoro-6-(4-(2-sulfonato-ethylsulfonyl)phenylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-2-ureidophenylazo)naphthalene-1,3,6-trisulfonate and
Tetrasodium 7-(4-(4-hydroxy-6-(4-(2-sulfonatoethylsulfonyl)phenylamino)-1,3,5-traizin-2-ylamino)-2-ureidophenylazo)naphthalene-1,3,6-trisulfonate
2427-650-158,8535796
Mixture of
Tetrasodium phosphonoethane-1,2-dicarboxylate and
Hexasodium phosphonobutane-1,2,3,4-tetracarboxylate
1410-800-510,6901243
Mixture of
Thiobis(4,1-phenylene)-S,S,S',S'-tetraphenyldisulfonium bishexafluorophosphate and
Diphenyl(4-phenylthiophenyl)sulfonium hexafluorophosphate
1 404-986-70,16900358
Mixture of
2,4,6-Tri(butylcarbamoyl)-1,3,5-triazine;
2,4,6-Tri(methylcarbamoyl)-1,3,5-triazine;
((2-Butyl-4,6-dimethyl)tricarbamoyl)-1,3,5-triazine and
((2,4-Dibutyl-6-methyl)tricarbamoyl)-1,3,5-triazine
1187547-46-2420-390-10,754902308
Mixture of
7,9,9-Trimethyl-3,14-dioxa-4,13-dioxo-5,12-diazahexadecan-1,16-diylprop-2-enoate and
7,7,9-Trimethyl-3,14-dioxa-4,13-dioxo-5,12-diazahexadecane-1,16-diylprop-2-enoate
152658-19-2412-260-697,9901138
Mixture of
Triphenylthiophosphate and
tertiary butylated phenyl derivatives
1 421-820-91,2902286
Mixture of
Triphenylthiophosphate and
tertiary butylated phenyl derivatives
2 421-820-91,2902286
Mixture of two components: 1. N-(1,3-Dimethylbutyl)-N´-phenyl-p-phenylenediamine; 2. N1-(1,3-Dimethylbutyl)-N4-(4-(1-methyl-1-phenylethyl)phenyl)benzene-1,4-diamine1448-020-20,059
Mixture, with or without stabilising agents, of calcium hydroxide and copper(II) sulphate1910-853-911
Molybdenum, Powder17439-98-7231-107-211,78330
Molybdenum carbide112069-89-5235-115-71,6125225
Molybdenum(IV) oxide118868-43-4242-637-914,9131514
Molybdenum sulfide112612-50-9235-721-118,64
Molybdenum sulfide (MoS2), roasted1289-178-0316,92
Molybdenum trioxide11313-27-5215-204-7316,762030
Molybdic acid17782-91-4231-970-511,17
Mono- and/or di- and/or tri(1-phenylethyl)-m-cresol and p-cresol1700-427-910,58
Monoethanolamine oleate12272-11-9218-878-0146,9112191
Monopentaerythritol tetraesters and dipentaerythritol hexaesters of 3,5,5-Trimethylhexanoic, n-heptanoic, n-octanoic and n-decanoic acids1939-415-535,3
Monosilane17803-62-5232-263-40,67500073
Monosodium aqua-(5-((2,4-dihydroxy-5-((2-hydroxy-3,5-dinitrophenyl)azo)phenyl)azo)-2-naphthalensulfonate), iron complex1 400-720-90,32900063
Mixture of isomers of mono-(2-tetradecyl)naphthalene; di-(2-tetradecyl)naphthalene and tri-(2-tetradecyl)naphthalene1132983-41-6410-190-010900986
Morpholine1110-91-8203-815-13691TRGS900MAKEU25520
Morpholine, 4-C12-14-alkyl derivs.1800-906-32,1
Morpholine, 4-[(triethoxysilyl)methyl]-1480-370-117,5
Morpholinium toluene-4-sufonate113732-62-2237-301-31010127044
2-(Morpholinothio)benzothiazole1102-77-2203-052-47715520
4-[(Morpholinothio)thioxomethyl]morpholine113752-51-7237-335-91,789Carcinogenic127073
Mullite11302-93-8215-113-23109336
Multi-Walled Carbon Nanotubes (MWCNT), synthetic graphite in tubular shape1936-414-10,05
[Name not available]1453-520-911,76
Naphtha (petroleum), hydrotreated light;
Low boiling point hydrogen treated naphtha
164742-49-0265-151-93,25
Naphtha (petroleum), hydrotreated light steam-cracked;
Low boiling point hydrogen treated naphtha
192045-57-3295-438-43,25
Naphtha (petroleum), light steam cracked;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
164742-83-2265-187-53,25
Naphtha (petroleum), light steam-cracked arom.;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
168527-23-1271-264-43,25
Naphtha (petroleum), light steam-cracked, debenzenized;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
168527-26-4271-266-53,25
Naphtha (petroleum), light steam-cracked, thermally treated;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
198219-47-7308-714-73,25
Naphtha (petroleum), solvent-refined light;
Low boiling point modified naphtha
164741-84-0265-086-63,25
Naphtha (petroleum), steam-cracked, hydrotreated, C9-10- arom.-rich;
Cracked kerosine
190641-13-7292-637-83,25
Naphtha (petroleum), steam-cracked middle arom.;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
168516-20-1271-138-93,25
Naphtha (petroleum), steam-cracked middle arom.;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
268516-20-1271-138-9192
Naphthalene191-20-3202-049-52525TRGS90015510
2,7-Naphthalenedisulfonic acid, 4-amino-5-hydroxy-, diazotized, coupled with diazotized 2-amino-4,6-dinitrophenol, diazotized 4-nitrobenzenamine and resorcinol, sodium salts18011-86-7232-380-02,92122964
7-Naphthalenedisulfonic acid, 5-(chloro-(2-(2-substitutedalkoxy)alkylamino)- heteromonocyclylamino)-3-(4-substitutedphenyl)azo)-4-hydroxy-, potassium sodium salt 1401-420-01,18
2,7-Naphthalenedisulfonic acid, 4-substituted-6-[[5-[(substituted-chloroheteromonocyclyl)substituted]-2-substituted-phenyl]azo]-3-[(2,5-disubstituted-phenyl)-azo]-5-hydroxy-, lithium sodium salt 1415-420-30,588
N,N'-Naphthalene-1,5-diylbis[4-[(2,3-dichlorophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxynaphthalene-2-carboxamide]168516-75-6271-178-73156256
N,N''-Naphthalene-1,5-diylbis[N'-[3-[(2-ethylhexyl)oxy]propyl]urea]171216-01-8275-276-010
2-Naphthalenesulfonic acid1120-18-3
76530-12-6
204-375-35020730
2-Naphthalenesulfonic acid2120-18-3
76530-12-6
204-375-329420730
Naphthalenesulfonic acids, branched and linear Bu derivs., sodium salts191078-64-7293-346-91,3
2-Naphthalenol, 1-[[4-(phenylazo)phenyl]azo]-, ar',ar''-Me derivs.170879-65-1274-972-118,366
Naphthenic acids, reaction products with Diethylenetriamine1268-610-11
Naphthenic acids, reaction products with Diethylenetriamine2268-610-10,05130,0513
Naphthenic acids, zinc salts, basic184418-50-8282-762-63
1,5-Naphthylene diisocyanate13173-72-6221-641-40,050,05TRGS90034160
Napthenic acids11338-24-5215-662-87,76570196
Natrlquest E301416-530-41,1
Natural gas condensates (petroleum);
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
164741-47-5265-047-33,25
Neodymium(III) oxide11313-97-9215-214-118109387
Neononanoic acid159354-78-8261-716-922,04
Nerol1106-25-2203-378-74,4101646
Nerol2106-25-2203-378-714,7101646
Nerolidol, mixture of isomers17212-44-4230-597-510494817
Nickel powder17440-02-0231-111-40,050,05TRGS9008230
Nickel bis(dihydrogen phosphate)118718-11-1242-522-30,050,05Carcinogenic131414
Nickel bis(2-ethylhexanoate)14454-16-4224-699-90,050,05Carcinogenic116817
Nickel bis(sulfamidate)113770-89-3237-396-10,050,05Carcinogenic127125
Nickel carbonate tetra(dihydroxide)1941-652-40,050,05
Nickel(II) chloride17718-54-9
7791-20-0
231-743-00,050,05Carcinogenic3300
Nickel difluoride110028-18-9233-071-30,080,08Carcinogenic123553
Nickel dihydroxide112054-48-7
11113-74-9
235-008-50,050,05Carcinogenic490525
Nickel dinitrate113138-45-9
13478-00-7
14216-75-2
236-068-50,050,05Carcinogenic6310
Nickel matte169012-50-6273-749-6Carcinogenic158539
Nickel matte269012-50-6273-749-60,050,05Carcinogenic158539
Nickel matte369012-50-6273-749-60,005Carcinogenic158539
Nickel matte469012-50-6273-749-60,04Carcinogenic158539
Nickel matte569012-50-6273-749-60,050,05Carcinogenic158539
Nickel oxide11313-99-1
11099-02-8
34492-97-2
215-215-70,050,05Carcinogenic1230
Nickel(III) oxy hydroxide1700-710-70,050,05
Nickel sulfate17786-81-4
10101-97-0
10101-98-1
232-104-90,050,05Carcinogenic3890
Nickel sulfide116812-54-7
11113-75-0
240-841-20,050,05Carcinogenic4990
Nicotinamide198-92-0202-713-443,7540300
Nicotinic acid159-67-6200-441-00,540310
Niobium, Powder17440-03-1231-113-523,57410
Nitric acid, reaction products with cyclododecanol and cyclododecanone, by-products from, high-boiling fraction172162-23-3276-431-5127
Nitrilotriacetic acid1139-13-9205-355-73,729200
Nitrilotriacetic acid2139-13-9205-355-70,20,229200
2, 2', 2'' - Nitrilotriethanol, propoxylated1500-094-898
1,1',1''-Nitrilotripropan-2-ol1122-20-3204-528-48623790
[Nitrilotris(methylene)]trisphosphonic acid, ammonium salt134274-28-7251-908-09,7
[Nitrilotris(methylene)]trisphosphonic acid, potassium salt127794-93-0248-660-09,7
[Nitrilotris(methylene)]trisphosphonic acid, sodium salt1243-900-09,7
4-Nitroaniline1100-01-6202-810-10,20117030
3-Nitrobenzoic acid1121-92-6204-508-527,98425370
Nitroethane179-24-3201-188-9258,4TRGS900MAKEU38490
Nitrogen trifluoride17783-54-2232-007-12929490979
1-Nitroguanidine1556-88-7209-143-5164,6105189
Nitromethane175-52-5200-876-6392038500
2-Nitro-4-(methylsulfonyl)benzoic acid1601-017-11,78
4-(4-Nitrophenylazo)-2,6-di-sec-butyl-phenol1111850-24-9410-610-20,4902616
N-(2-Nitrophenyl)phosphoric triamide1477-690-90,7
1-Nitropropane1108-03-2203-544-93,67,1TRGS900MAK38480
5-Nitrosalicylic acid196-97-9202-548-85,877492570
Nitrous oxide110024-97-2233-032-0183TRGS900MAK4230
5-Nitrovanillin16635-20-7229-633-21,479120914
No IUPAC name1614-637-20,563
No IUPAC name1905-562-977
No IUPAC name1905-588-077
No IUPAC name assigned1926-771-19
1,1,1,2,2,4,5,5,5-Nonafluoro-4-(trifluoromethyl)-3-pentanone1756-13-8436-710-6780535172
Nonamethylenediamine1646-24-2211-470-30,35493626
Nonanal1124-19-6204-688-524,9492875
n-Nonane1111-84-2203-913-4203529230
Nonan-4-olide1104-61-0203-219-116,1490135
None Available1906-390-7850
None available - not a single isomer - see remarks1931-285-8840
Non-graphitic carbon fibre1701-026-110
Nonylbenzoate, branched and linear1447-010-559,359,3
4-Nonylphenol, branched184852-15-3284-325-50,5530292
(4-Nonylphenoxy)acetic acid13115-49-9221-486-21,76114218
2-Norbornene1498-66-8207-866-040,6493129
not applicable1915-069-033
not applicable, UVCB substance1157707-87-4500-394-970,5
Not assignable, UVCB1641-088-60,352
not assigned1939-981-32,7
not available1916-916-717,63
Octabenzone11843-05-6217-421-26,6494099
1,18-Octadecanedioic acid1474754-93-3442-490-217,632
Octadecane-1,12-diol12726-73-0220-342-697
Octadecanoic acid, reaction products with diethylenetriamine and urea, acetates184962-05-0284-698-411,8
Octadecanoic acid, branched and linear1269-214-1282,105
Octadecanoic acid, 12-hydroxy-, reaction products with ethylenediamine1100545-48-0309-629-83,35
Octadecanoic acid, sulfonated, potassium salt1942-903-06,18
1-Octadecanol, phosphate, potassium salt168987-29-1273-489-334,94
Octadec-1-ene1112-88-9204-012-929
Octadec-1-ene2112-88-9204-012-929
9-Octadecenoic acid (Z)-, isooctyl ester, reaction products with glycerol trioleate and sulfur196152-40-8306-111-35,88
9-Octadecenoic acid (Z)-, monoester with 1,2,3-propanetriol ester with boric acid (H3BO3)163310-16-7264-092-60,8
9-Octadecenoic acid(Z), decyl ester13687-46-5222-981-623,5492122
cis-9-Octadecen-1-ol1143-28-2205-597-3219,538933820
(Z)-9-Octadecen-1-ol phosphate137310-83-1253-455-419,6140664
(Z)-Octadec-9-enyl (Z)-docos-13-enoate117673-56-2241-654-97,05130676
(Z)-N-Octadec-9-enylhexadecan-1-amide116260-09-6240-367-670,52129599
2,2'-(Octadec-9-enylimino)bisethanol125307-17-9246-807-32,112135032
(Z)-Octadec-9-enyl oleate13687-45-4222-980-07,05530547
(Z)-N-9-Octadecenylpropane-1,3-diamine17173-62-8230-528-90,035121670
Octadecyl acrylate14813-57-4225-383-397,9117380
Octadecylamine1124-30-1204-695-30,3823100
Octadecyl 3-(3,5-di-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionate12082-79-3218-216-03,6MAK530535
(Z)-N-Octadecyldocos-13-enamide110094-45-8233-226-570,52123663
2,2'-(Octadecylimino)bisethanol110213-78-2233-520-32,11
1,7-Octadiene13710-30-3223-054-98,540520
2,2,3,3,5,5,6,6-Octafluoro-4-(trifluoromethyl)morpholine1382-28-5206-841-112189103571
[3R-(3α,3aβ,6α,7β,8aα)]-Octahydro-6-methoxy-3,6,8,8-tetramethyl-1H-3a,7-methanoazulene167874-81-1267-510-516,1
Octahydro-1,3,5,7-tetranitro-1,3,5,7-tetrazocine12691-41-0220-260-00,28113259
Octamethylcyclotetrasiloxane1556-67-2209-136-773732750
Octamethyltrisiloxane1107-51-7203-497-478101675
Octanal1124-13-0204-683-81,340630
n-Octane1111-65-9203-892-12035TRGS900MAK13810
Octane-1,2-diol11117-86-8214-254-77108667
Octanoic acid, esters with anhydrosorbitol and dianhydrosorbitol1939-179-388,2
Octanoic acid, compound with octylamine (1:1)117463-34-2241-477-71
Octanoic acid, zinc salt, basic190480-58-3291-793-422174640
1-Octanol reaction products with Epichlorhydrin and 2-Mercaptoethanol1473-730-43,35
2-Octanone1111-13-7203-837-17,001490146
Octasodium-2-(8-(4-chloro-6-(3-((4-chloro-6-(3,6-disulfonato-2-(1,5-disulfonatonaphthalene-2-ylazo)-1-hydroxynaphthalene-8-ylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)-aminomethyl)phenylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-3,6-disulfonato-1-hydroxynaphthalene-2-ylazo)naphthalene-1,5-disulfonate1 413-550-58,75900966
Octene, hydroformylation products, high-boiling1271-237-7411,4
Octene, hydroformylation products, low-boiling1273-110-12,94
Octylamine1111-86-4203-916-026,854,6492770
Octyl (R)-2-(4-chloro-2-methylphenoxy)propionate166423-13-0266-358-73,2152017
2-Octyldodecyl isooctadecanoate193803-87-3298-361-47,05
2,2'-(Octylimino)bisethanol115520-05-5239-555-04,9
Octylphosphonic acid14724-48-5225-218-50,14117244
N-(n-Octyl)-2-pyrrolidinone12687-94-7403-700-817,45530545
N-(n-Octyl)-2-pyrrolidinone22687-94-7403-700-818,52530545
N-(n-Octyl)-2-pyrrolidinone32687-94-7403-700-83530545
Octyltrichlorosilane15283-66-9226-112-1188510657
n-Octyltrimethoxysilane13069-40-7221-338-78114101
Oil shale, thermal processing waste193685-99-5297-648-10,233
C14-18 alpha-Olefin epoxide, reaction products with Boric acid1939-580-35,88
Oleic acid, compound with N-(2-Aminoethyl)ethane-1,2-diamine118016-43-8241-924-68,38,3130904
Oleic acid, compound with (Z)-N-Octadec-9-enylpropane-1,3-diamine (2:1)134140-91-5251-846-40,29
Oligomeric reaction product of 1,1'-Methylenebis(4-isocyanatobenzene) and Oxybispropanol1701-040-80,050,05
Oligomerisation reaction products of glyoxal and urea1610-945-635,26
Oligomers of rosin165997-05-9500-163-2117
222 OP1-44,1
ORANGE DER 86381448-170-911,75
Orange II1633-96-5211-199-00,176106453
Orange sweet extract18028-48-6232-433-831,1123009
Organosulphide1482-120-71428
Orthoboric acid, compound with 2-Aminoethanol1701-024-05,9
Orthoboric acid, compound with 2-Aminoethanol2701-024-05,9
Orthoboric acid, compound with 2-Aminoethanol1701-025-65,9
Orthoboric acid, potassium salt120786-60-1244-038-88,3
Oxacycloheptadec-10-en-2-one128645-51-4249-120-79,671
Oxalic acid1144-62-7
6153-56-6
205-634-34,03TRGS90017910
Oxalonitrile1460-19-5207-306-518,84MAK38430
2-Oxepanone, polymer with 2-Ethyl-2-(hydroxymethyl)-1,3-propanediol1500-099-53,5
Oxidised Crude Tall Oil1938-639-023,3
[mu-[[3,3'-[(1-Oxido-1,2-diazenediyl)bis[[2-(hydroxy-kappa-O)- 4,1-phenylene]-2,1-diazenediyl-kappa-N1]]bis[4-(hydroxy-kappa-O)-2,7-naphthalenedisulfonato]](8-)]]dicopper, tetra sodium ammonium salt1811-773-61,17
Oxirane, mono((C12-14-alkyloxy)methyl)derivs.168609-97-2271-846-83,6156848
Oxirane, reaction products with Ammonia, distn. residues1273-224-155
Oxirane, reaction products with Ammonia, distn. residues2273-224-155
di-my-Oxo-bis-[(tetra-2-ethylhexanoate)molybdenum]1700-831-53,53
trans-1-(1-Oxohexadecyl)-4-[(1-oxohexadecyl)oxy]-L-proline141672-81-5255-490-017,63142453
2-(2-Oxoimidazolidin-1-yl)ethyl methacrylate186261-90-7289-214-59,8
N-(1-Oxooctyl)glycine114246-53-8238-122-31,57127708
N-(1-Oxooctyl)glycine214246-53-8238-122-31,57127708
4-(1-Oxo-2-propenyl)-morpholine15117-12-4418-140-1132,24901614
2-(2-Oxo-5-(1,1,3,3-tetramethylbutyl)-2,3-dihydro-1-benzofuran-3-yl)-4-(1,1,3,3-tetramethylbutyl)phenyl acetate1216698-07-6431-770-13536086
Oxybenzone1131-57-7205-031-527,7492898
2,2'-Oxybis[5,5-dimethyl-1,3,2-dioxaphosphorinane] 2,2'-disulphide14090-51-1223-829-158,8
2,2'-Oxybisethanol, ethoxylated and propoxylated (>1 < 4.5 mol EO and >1 <4.5 mol PO)1610-559-898
2,2'-Oxybis-ethanol diformate1601-722-44,38,7
3,3`-Oxybis(ethylenoxy)bis(propylamine)14246-51-9224-207-2159491415
Oxybispropanediol159113-36-9261-605-55555147816
Oxybispropanol dibenzoate127138-31-4248-258-58,8495453
4,4'-Oxydibenzenesulfonyl hydrazide180-51-3201-286-10,10,115670
2,2'-Oxydiethanol, propoxylated1500-031-498
2,2'-Oxydi(ethylamine)12752-17-2220-395-50,080,16113365
Oxydiethylene dinitrate1693-21-0211-745-80,214510791
P-10571-23,4
P-14011-4,7
Palladium(II) chloride17647-10-1231-596-259,372570
Palladium (II) di(4-oxopent-2-en-2-oate)114024-61-4237-859-825,5
Palmitic acid157-10-3200-312-917,63233990
Palm oil, epoxidized1805-711-75,87
Paraffin oils, sulfochlorinated, saponified1269-144-110118
Paraffin waxes and Hydrocarbon waxes, chloro, sulfochlorinated, saponified1939-314-60,7
Paraffin waxes and Hydrocarbon waxes C14-17, chloro, sulfochlorinated, low sulphonated, saponified1939-273-40,7
Paraffin waxes and Hydrocarbon waxes, chloro, sulphochlorinated, saponified, ammonium salt1942-590-00,7
Paraffin oil18012-95-1232-384-25591110
(Pentabromophenyl)methyl acrylate159447-55-1261-767-73,5147959
Pentacalciumhydroxidetris(orthophosphate)112167-74-7235-330-64,07125403
Pentaerythritol1115-77-5204-104-911,825930
Pentaerythritol, ethoxylated, esters with acrylic acid151728-26-8500-111-90,88
Pentaerythritol, propoxylated1500-030-998
Pentaerythritol, reaction product with fatty acids, C8 to 18 (even numbered) and/or branched and/or unsaturated1484-420-39,8
Pentaerythritol tetra(2-ethylhexanoate)17299-99-2230-743-835121852
Pentaerythritol tetrakis (3-(3,5-di-t-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionate)16683-19-8229-722-61010494772
Pentaerythritol tetrakis(3-mercaptopropionate)17575-23-7231-472-840,131,74122383
Pentaerythritol tetranitrate178-11-5201-084-3220,4490092
Pentaethylenehexamine14067-16-7223-775-91,5923880
Pentafluoroethane1354-33-6206-557-816444103348
N,N,N',N',N''-Pentamethyl-N-C16-18 (even numbered) C18 unsat.-alkyl-1,3-propanediammonium chloride1629-716-71,76
2,4,6,8,10-Pentamethylcyclopentasiloxane16166-86-5228-204-76,6119715
1,2,2,6,6-Pentamethyl-4-piperidinol12403-89-6219-292-80,126112521
n-Pentane1109-66-0203-692-43000TRGS900MAKEU10040
1,5-Pentanediol1111-29-5203-854-43537850
1,2-Pentanediol15343-92-0226-285-317,639730
Pentane-2,4-dione1123-54-6204-634-084TRGS900MAK30800
1-Pentanol171-41-0200-752-173,16TRGS900MAK13590
3-Pentanone196-22-0202-490-370570813610
2-Pentanone, O,O',O''-(ethenylsilylidyne)trioxime158190-62-8700-810-01,198
2-Pentanone, 4-methyl-, reaction products with 2-(2-aminoethoxy)ethanol1615-768-83,5
2-Pentanone, O,O',O''-(phenylsilylidyne)trioxime1700-833-60,176
2-Pentanone oxime1484-470-68,3
Pentapotassium 2-[2-[2-(bis(carboxylatomethyl)amino)ethyl-(carboxylatomethyl)amino]ethyl-(carboxylatomethyl)amino]acetate1404-290-31,5
6-(3-Pentapropenyl-2,5-dioxopyrrolidin-1-yl)hexanoic acid1800-767-90,3
Pentasodium 4-amino-6-[[5-[(4-amino-6-chloro-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]-2-sulphonatophenyl]azo]-3-[(2,5-disulphonatophenyl)azo]-5-hydroxynaphthalene-2,7-disulphonate168259-02-9269-505-30,6
Pentasodium 7-(4-(4-(5-amino-4-sulfonato-2-(4-((2-(sulfonato-ethoxy)sulfonyl)phenylazo)phenylamino)-6-chloro-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino-2-ureidophenylazo)naphtalene-1,3,6-trisulfonate1171599-84-1422-930-147902414
Pentasodium bis[5-[(4-amino-6-chloro-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]-4-hydroxy-3-[(2-hydroxy-5-nitrophenyl)azo]naphthalene-2,7-disufonato(4-)]chromate(5-)179828-43-6279-317-329163512
Pentasodium triphosphate17758-29-4231-838-70,6615450
tert-Pentyl hydroperoxide13425-61-4222-321-73
Pentyl propionate1624-54-4210-852-733,6510046
Peppermint extract184082-70-2282-015-435,3165892
Peracetic acid solution179-21-0201-186-80,560,5639230
Peracetic acid solution279-21-0201-186-80,539230
Perfluamine1338-83-0206-420-221338103242
Perfluorbutylethylene119430-93-4243-053-767,4131871
Perfluoro N-alkyl morpholines, C=1,31473-390-716341
Perylene-3,4:9,10-tetracarboxydiimide181-33-4201-344-633491212
Perylene-3,4:9,10-tetracarboxylic dianhydride1128-69-8204-905-333492891
Petrolatum (petroleum), oxidized, Bu ester190669-48-0292-642-50,24
Petroleum naphtha fraction, co-processed (hydrotreatment) with renewable hydrocarbons of plant or animal origin1941-381-1840
Phenethyl phenylacetate1102-20-5203-013-10,628101469
Phenol1108-95-2203-632-78TRGS90010430
Phenol, 2,4-dinitro-, sulfurized, leuco derivatives1266-273-5176
Phenol, dodecyl-, branched, sulfurized196152-43-1306-115-53,526
Phenol, dodecyl-, sulfurized, calcium salts1272-486-43,5
Phenol, dodecyl-, sulfurized, carbonates, calcium salts1272-233-83,5
Phenol, dodecyl-, sulfurized, carbonates, calcium salts, overbased1272-234-33,5
Phenol, dodecyl-, sulfurized, carbonates, calcium salts, overbased2272-234-30,14
Phenol, heptyl derivs.172624-02-3276-743-11,76
Phenol, isopropylated, phosphate (3:1)1273-066-30,145TRGS900MAK157929
Phenol, 4-methyl-, reaction products with Dicyclopentadiene and Isobutylene1271-867-20,29
Phenol, 4-methyl-, reaction products with Dicyclopentadiene and Isobutylene2271-867-21,2
Phenol, 4,4'-(1-methylethylidene)bis-, polymer with (chloromethyl)oxirane, dodecanoate 2-propenoate168071-07-8614-255-610,58
Phenol, 4,4'-(1-methylethylidene)bis-, oligomeric reaction products with 2-(chloromethyl)oxirane, reaction products with 1,3-benzenedimethanamine1113930-69-1500-302-73,27
Phenol, 4,4'-(1-methylethylidene)bis-, oligomeric reaction products with 2-(chloromethyl)oxirane, reaction products with 1,3-benzenedimethanamine2113930-69-1500-302-72,33
Phenol, methylstyrenated1700-960-757
Phenol, nonyl-, phosphite (3:1)1701-028-223,6
Phenol, reaction products with 1-Halo-4-phenoxybenzene and 1,1’–Oxybis[4-halobenzene], halogenated1-11,7
Phenol, 2,4-bis(1,1-dimethylethyl)-, phosphite (3:1)131570-04-4250-709-64,1495542
Phenothiazine192-84-2202-196-50,5329550
3-Phenoxybenzylic alcohol113826-35-2237-525-12,888
2-Phenoxyethanol1122-99-6204-589-78,078,07TRGS900MAK20470
2-(2-Phenoxyethoxy)ethanol1104-68-7203-227-58,0782530426
2-Phenoxyethyl acrylate148145-04-6256-360-67710143216
2-Phenoxyethyl isobutyrate1103-60-6203-127-10,34491256
Phenylacetic acid1103-82-2203-148-613,13625530
2-Phenyl-1H-benzimidazole-5-sufonic acid127503-81-7248-502-07136421
2-Phenyl-1H-benzimidazole-5-sufonic acid227503-81-7248-502-07136421
Phenyl bis(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)-phosphine oxide1162881-26-7423-340-521902489
Phenyl bis(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)-phosphine oxide2162881-26-7423-340-57,84902489
Phenyl bis(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)-phosphine oxide3162881-26-7423-340-57,84902489
Phenyl bis(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)-phosphine oxide4162881-26-7423-340-511,75902489
Phenyl bis(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)-phosphine oxide5162881-26-7423-340-511,75902489
Phenyl bis(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)-phosphine oxide6162881-26-7423-340-516,46902489
Phenyl bis(2,4,6-trimethylbenzoyl)-phosphine oxide7162881-26-7423-340-57,84902489
4-Phenyl-3-buten-2-one1122-57-6204-555-110,23492852
1,4-Phenylene bis[(4-phenoxyphenyl)-methanone]154299-17-1620-097-913,8
4,4'-[1,3-Phenylenebis(azo)]bisbenzene-1,3-diamine11052-38-6213-888-11,4
2,2-(1,4-Phenylene)bis((4H-3,1-benzoxazine-4-one)118600-59-4418-280-10,176901915
2,2-(1,4-Phenylene)bis((4H-3,1-benzoxazine-4-one)218600-59-4418-280-10,15901915
N,N'-Phenylene-1,4-bis[4-[(2,5-dichlorophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxynaphthalene-2-carboxamide]13905-19-9223-460-63115815
m-Phenylenebis(methylamine)11477-55-0216-032-50,21,2491362
4,4'-(1,3-Phenylene-bis(1-methylethylidene))bis-phenol113595-25-0428-970-42,3536046
m-Phenylenediamine1108-45-2203-584-70,2416690
p-Phenylenediamine1106-50-3203-404-70,23TRGS900MAK16890
(Phenylenediisopropylidene)bis(tert-butylperoxide)125155-25-3246-678-319,7495392
1-Phenylethanol198-85-1
1517-69-7
1445-91-6
202-707-145,00722270
2-Phenylethanol160-12-8200-456-259,929280
1-Phenylethyl acetate193-92-5202-288-54,8491241
2-Phenylethyl acetate1103-45-7203-113-56,5492648
(R)-alpha-Phenylethylammonium-(-)-(1R, 2S)-(1,2-epoxypropyl)phosphonate monohydrate125383-07-7418-570-85,3533043
(Phenylethyl)benzene138888-98-1254-179-70,3141299
4-(1-Phenylethyl)-benzene-1,3-diol1480-070-01,1
2-Phenylhexanenitrile13508-98-3423-460-83,4902487
2-Phenyl-2-imidazoline1936-49-2213-313-40,7240980
2-Phenyl-2-imidazoline pyromellitate154553-90-1259-224-41,92491643
2-(Phenylmethoxy)naphthalene1613-62-7405-490-35,78530684
2-(Phenylmethoxy)naphthalene2613-62-7405-490-31,5530684
2-(Phenylmethoxy)naphthalene3613-62-7405-490-330530684
(2E)-2-(Phenylmethylidene)octanal1639-566-40,078
N-Phenyl-1-naphthylamine190-30-2201-983-00,1821470
3-Phenyl-1-propanol1122-97-4204-587-617,537920
2-Phenylpropene198-83-9202-705-0246TRGS900MAKEU11460
2-Phenylpropene298-83-9202-705-0246TRGS900MAKEU11460
3-Phenylpropyl benzoate1611-930-72,94
1-Phenyl-1H-pyrrole-2,5-dione1941-69-5213-382-00,009493826
3-Phenyl-5-(2-thienyl)-1,2,4-oxadiazole1810-533-81,13
6-Phenyl-1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diyldiamine191-76-9202-095-63,3570059
1,1'-[(6-Phenyl-1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diyl)diimino]bisanthraquinone14118-16-5223-912-21,251,25
N-Phenyl-N-[(trichloromethyl)thio]benzenesulfonamide12280-49-1218-915-06491375
Phosphonic acid113598-36-2
10294-56-1
237-066-72,943380
Phosphonic acid, potassium salt (1:1)1604-162-941,2
Phosphonium, tetrakis(hydroxymethyl)-, chloride (1:1), reaction products with 1-Tetradecanamine and Urea1436-230-70,44
Phosphonium, tetrakis(hydroxymethyl)-, chloride (1:1), polymer with urea127104-30-9500-057-61,15
Phosphonium, tetrakis(hydroxymethyl)-, chloride (1:1), polymer with urea227104-30-9500-057-61,4
1-Phosphonobutane-1,2,3,4-tetracarboxylate and 2-Phosphonosuccinate sodium salts1-10,6
2-Phosphonobutane-1,2,4-tricarboxylic acid137971-36-1253-733-515492194
[[(Phosphonomethyl)imino]bis[hexamethylenenitrilobis(methylene)]]tetrakisphosphonic acid134690-00-1252-156-60,02139542
Phosphoric acid17664-38-2231-633-210,7TRGS900MAKEU1800
Phosphoric acid27664-38-2231-633-22,92TRGS900MAKEU1800
Phosphoric acid37664-38-2231-633-21TRGS900MAKEU1800
Phosphoric acid, C16-18-alkyl esters, potassium salts190506-45-9291-907-234,94
Phosphoric acid, Butyl ester112788-93-1235-826-27,05125838
Phosphoric acid, dodecyl ester, potassium salt139322-78-6254-414-329,4141504
Phosphoric acid, 2-Ethylhexyl ester112645-31-7235-741-036,73125765
Phosphoric acid, isononyl ester184988-61-4284-851-52,94
Phosphoric acid, mixed esters with Bu alc. and ethylene glycol184962-20-9284-716-01011,8168318
Phosphoric acid, mono- and di-C6-10-alkyl esters168307-94-8269-616-75,87154885
Phosphoric acid, mono- and di-C11-14 (linear and branched) alkyl esters1800-484-034,94
Phosphoric acid, mono- and di-C16-18 (even numbered) alkyl esters1939-526-934,94
Phosphorodithioic acid, mixed O,O-Bis(sec-Butyl and 1,3-Dimethylbutyl) esters, zinc salts1272-238-52,93
Phosphorodithioic acid, mixed O,O-Bis(iso-Butyl and Pentyl) esters, zinc salts1270-608-08,13
Phosphorodithioic acid, mixed O,O-Bis(1,3-dimethylbutyl and iso-Propyl) esters, zinc salts1283-392-88,31
Phosphorodithioic acid, mixed O,O-Bis(2-ethylhexyl and iso-Butyl and iso-Propyl) esters, zinc salts1288-917-46,6
Phosphorodithioic acid, mixed O,O-bis(2-ethylhexyl and iso-Bu and pentyl) esters, zinc salts168988-45-4273-527-96,8
Phosphorodithioic acid, mixed O,O-bis(2-ethylhexyl and iso-Bu) esters, zinc salts168442-22-8270-478-58,05
Phosphorodithioic acid, mixed O,O-Bis(2-ethylhexyl and iso-Propyl) esters, zinc salts1272-723-18,03
Red phosphorus17723-14-0231-768-797,95TRGS900MAK3930
Phosphorus pentoxide11314-56-3215-236-11TRGS900MAKEU1850
Phosphorus trichloride17719-12-2231-749-31,1TRGS900MAK2530
Phosphoryl trichloride110025-87-3233-046-71,3TRGS900MAK2940
Phosphoryl trichloride210025-87-3233-046-71,3TRGS900MAK2940
Phthalic acid188-99-3201-873-21017510790
Phthalic anhydride185-44-9201-607-532,213390
Phthalocyanine1574-93-6209-378-3423920
12H-Phthaloperin-12-one16925-69-5230-049-52,402121262
Phthalylsulfathiazole185-73-4201-627-45,995100856
2-Picoline1109-06-8203-643-72,518360
Pigment Red 3092C1419-370-33
C.I. Pigment Yellow 3518048-07-5232-466-80,004123035
C.I. Pigment Yellow 3528048-07-5232-466-80,004123035
Pigment Yellow FC 262901411-080-598
(1S)-alpha-Pinene17785-26-4232-077-35,69491170
(1S)-beta-Pinene118172-67-3242-060-25,69492888
(+)-Pin-2(3)-ene17785-70-8232-087-85,69
Piperazine1110-85-0203-808-30,30,1TRGS90023850
Piperazine adipate1142-88-1205-569-02,043102662
Piperazine phosphate11951-97-9217-775-81,029111340
N-[2-(Piperazin-1-yl)ethyl]C18-unsatured-alkylamide1629-767-514,7
2-Piperazin-1-ylethylamine1140-31-8205-411-00,01510,617780
Piperidine1110-89-4203-813-07,0515140
Piperonal1120-57-0204-409-717,6492835
Piperonylbutoxide151-03-6200-076-73,8753,87535450
Piperonylbutoxide251-03-6200-076-70,2223,87535450
Pivalic acid175-98-9200-922-52,9437490
Polyethylene glycol, molecular weight 200 - 600125322-68-3500-038-2117,544TRGS900MAK531416
Polyethylene glycol butyl ether1500-012-0195
Polyethylene glycol lauryl ether19002-92-0500-002-65,51531835
Polyethylene glycol stearyl ether19005-00-9500-017-8294531849
Polyethylenepolyamines168131-73-7268-626-91,59496219
Polymer with 2-Butyne-1,4-Diol and (Chloromethyl-)Oxirane, Brominated, Dehydrochlorinated, Methoxylated1617-903-66
Poly(oxy-1,2-ethanediyl), .alpha.-sulfo-.omega.-hydroxy-, C8-10 (even numbered)-alkyl ethers, ammonium salts (< 2.5EO)168891-29-2500-233-2175
Poly[oxy(methyl-1,2-ethanediyl)], alpha,alpha'-(2,2-dimethyl-1,3-propanediyl)bis[omega-hydroxy-]1610-848-911,8
Poly[oxy(methyl-1,2-ethanediyl)], .alpha.,.alpha.',.alpha.''-1,2,3- propanetriyltris[.omega.-[(1-oxo-2-propenyl)oxy]]-1500-114-53,7
Poly[oxy(methyl-1,2-ethanediyl)], alpha-[2-[bis(phosphonomethyl)amino]methylethyl]-omega-[2-[bis(phosphonomethyl)amino]methylethoxy]-sodium salt1937-739-111,75
Polyphosphoric acids, esters with castor oil1614-406-611,76
Polyphosphoric acids, esters with triethanolamine, sodium salts168131-72-6268-625-311,67
4-Poly(propyl), benzene sulfonic acid1919-274-60,14
Polysodium 2-[(E)-{8-[(4-{[3-({[(2-alkenylsulfonyl) ethyl]amino}carbonyl)phenyl] amino}-6-fluoroheterocyclyl) amino]-1-hydroxy-polysulfonato-2-naphthalenyl}diazenyl]-1,5-naphthalene, polysulfonate 1403-880-80,588
Polysulfides, bis[3-(triethoxysilyl)propyl]1915-673-439
Polysulfides, di-tert-Butyl1273-103-314,5
Polysulfides, di-tert-Butyl2273-103-314,5
Polysulfides, di-tert-nonyl168425-16-1270-336-223,5
Potassium methylsilanetriolate131795-24-1250-807-911,3138387
Potassium pentahydrogen bis(phosphate)114887-42-4238-961-54,07128407
Potassium titanium oxide1470-870-80,2
Potassium triphosphate113845-36-8237-574-95,289127270
Potassium acetate1127-08-2204-822-21265,6524010
Potassium bifluoride17789-29-9232-156-23,1TRGS900MAKEU4760
Potassium 1,2-bis(2-ethylhexyloxycarbonyl)ethanesufonate17491-09-0231-308-552,8122243
Potassium bromide17758-02-3231-830-34,753660
Potassium tert-butoxide1865-47-4212-740-31130280
Potassium carbamoylcarbamate126479-35-6247-728-7134135786
Potassium carbonate1584-08-7
6381-79-9
209-529-3102070
Potassium chlorate13811-04-9223-289-75,762060
Potassium chloride17447-40-7231-211-810642200
Potassium cyanate1590-28-3209-676-3254060
Potassium cyanide1151-50-8205-792-30,94MAK1970
Potassium dicyanoaurate(I)113967-50-5237-748-40,071570158
Potassium difluorodihydroxyborate(1-)185392-66-1286-925-218,410,95170300
Potassium dihydrogen phosphate17778-77-0231-913-44,074860
Potassium dimethyldithiocarbamate1128-03-0204-875-11,33102244
Potassium N,N-dimethylglycinate117647-86-8241-629-218,04
Potassium disulfate17790-62-7232-216-80,130,13122844
Potassium O-ethyl dithiocarbonate1140-89-6205-439-34,64,6492925
Potassium [[N,N'-ethylenebis[N-(carboxymethyl)glycinato]](4-)-N,N',O,O',ON,ON']ferrate(1-)154959-35-2259-411-02
Potassium [[N,N'-ethylenebis[N-(carboxymethyl)glycinato]](4-)-N,N',O,O',ON,ON']ferrate(1-)254959-35-2259-411-03,95
Potassium 2-ethylhexanoate13164-85-0221-625-741,98114329
Potassium 2-ethylhexanoate23164-85-0221-625-732114329
Potassium 2-ethylhexanoate33164-85-0221-625-714114329
Potassium ferrite112160-44-0430-010-42535639
Potassium fluoride17789-23-3232-151-533TRGS900MAKEU500035
Potassium formate1590-29-4209-677-9435491328
Potassium hexadecyl hydrogen phosphate119035-79-1242-768-110131626
Potassium hexafluorosilicate116871-90-2240-896-22,52,54010
Potassium hydroxide11310-58-3
26288-25-5
215-181-311420
Potassium iodate17758-05-6231-831-98,814122620
Potassium iodide17681-11-0231-659-40,07122515
Potassium iodide27681-11-0231-659-41,881122515
Potassium O-isobutyl dithiocarbonate113001-46-2235-837-24,64,6
Potassium isopentyl dithiocarbonate1928-70-1213-180-215107865
Potassium 4-isopropylbenzenesulphonate1629-764-926,9
Potassium mercaptoacetate134452-51-2252-038-41,41TRGS900MAK139441
Potassium naphthenate166072-08-0266-120-23,67151802
Potassium oxide112136-45-7235-227-615,8315,831620
Potassium pentaborate111128-29-3234-371-710,35,9124584
Potassium O-pentyl dithiocarbonate12720-73-2220-329-54,64,6492118
Potassium permanganate17722-64-7231-760-30,218TRGS900MAKEU4070
Potassium peroxymonosulfate sulfate170693-62-8274-778-70,280,28531291
Potassium silicate11312-76-1215-199-15,61492102
Potassium sodium tartrate1304-59-6
6381-59-5
206-156-81000491070
Potassium sorbate124634-61-5246-376-117,6335030
Potassium sulfate17778-80-5231-915-537,61580
Potassium sulfite110117-38-1233-321-13743670
Potassium tetrafluoroaluminate114484-69-6238-485-80,12
Potassium tetrafluoroborate114075-53-7237-928-20,4965300
Potassium thiocyanate1333-20-0206-370-13,6103203
Potassium thiosulfate110294-66-3233-666-8449124008
Potassium titanium oxide112056-51-8432-240-010535993
Potassium titanium oxide212056-51-8432-240-010,05535993
Potassium titanium oxide312056-51-8432-240-00,101535993
Potassium trifluorozincate113827-02-6237-537-70,0910,211127239
Potassium vanadium trioxide113769-43-2237-388-80,220,76TRGS900127118
Product LE0971-7,05
Product of Semi-Dry Absorption method of Flue Gas Desulphurization (SDA Product)1931-259-628,21
Producto P03101476-880-918,8
Profenofos141198-08-7255-255-20,90,15510335
Proline1147-85-3
344-25-2
609-36-9
205-702-2488,9492952
Propanal1123-38-6204-623-012,16,113760
1-Propanaminium, 3-amino-N-(carboxymethyl)-N,N-dimethyl-, N-C8-18(even numbered) acyl derivs., hydroxides, inner salts1931-296-844
1-Propanaminium, 3-amino-N-(carboxymethyl)-N,N-dimethyl-, N-(C8-18(even numbered) and C18 unsaturated acyl) derivs., hydroxides, inner salts1931-333-844
1-Propanaminium, 3-amino-N-(carboxymethyl)-N,N-dimethyl-, N-(C12-18(even numbered) acyl) derivs., hydroxides, inner salts1931-513-644
1-Propanaminium, N-(3-aminopropyl)-2-hydroxy-N,N-dimethyl-3-sulfo-, N-(C8-18(even numbered) acyl) derivs., hydroxides, inner salts1939-455-31,18
1-Propanaminium, N-(3-aminopropyl)-2-hydroxy-N,N-dimethyl-3-sulfo-, N-(C12-18(even numbered) acyl) derivs., hydroxides, inner salts1939-457-41,18
1-Propanaminium, 2-hydroxy-N-(2-hydroxypropyl)-N,N-dimethyl-, esters with fatty acids, C18 unsatd., Me sulfates (salts)1939-685-48,72
1,3-Propanediamine, N-[3-((C11-14, C13-rich)oxy)propyl]- branched acetate1931-295-20,004
1,3-Propanediamine,N-N’’-1,2-ethanediylbis- reaction product with 1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diamine,N,N’-dibutyl-6-chloro-N,N’-bis(2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-4-piperidinyl), polymer with N-butyl-4,6-dichloro-N-(2,2,6,6-tetramethyl-4-piperidinyl)-1,3,5-triazin-2-amine_1120498-03-5500-311-60,56
1,2-Propanediol157-55-6200-338-01016813620
1,2-Propanediol257-55-6200-338-01016813620
1,3-Propanediol1504-63-2207-997-31227410
Propane-1,2-diol, propoxylated1500-039-898
Propane-1,2-diol, propoxylated2500-039-810
Propane-1,2-diyl dibenzoate119224-26-1242-894-73,53
Propane-1,3-diyl dioctanoate1700-003-370,5
4,4'-Propane-2,2-diyldiphenol, polymer with 2-Methyloxirane1500-097-42,9
2-Propanethiol175-33-2200-861-418,614,5491067
1,2,3-Propanetriol, glycidyl ethers190529-77-4292-011-470,5174838
1,2,3-Propanetriol, homopolymer1607-759-25555
Propane-1,2,3-triyl 2-ethylhexanoate17360-38-5230-896-02,558121980
Propane-1,2,3-triyl 3,5,5-trimethylhexanoate156554-53-1260-257-11,27
Propanoic acid, 2-hydroxy-, C12-13-branched-alkyl esters1939-514-317,6
Propanoic acid, 2-hydroxy-, 2-ethylhexyl ester, (2S)-1606-097-18
Propanoic acid, 2-hydroxy-, C12-15-alkyl esters193925-36-1300-338-12,88
Propanoic acid, 2-hydroxy-, (1R,2S,5R)-5-methyl-2-(1-methylethyl)cyclohexyl ester, (2S)-1612-179-838,6
2-Propanol167-63-0200-661-7500TRGS900MAK11190
1-Propanol171-23-8200-746-926813580
2-Propanol, 1,1'-[[3-[(3-aminopropyl)amino]propyl]imino]bis-, N-tallow alkyl derivs.1307-276-40,563
Propanol, ((1-methyl-1,2-ethanediyl)bis(oxy))bis-, polymer with 1-Isocyanato-2-((4-isocyanatophenyl)methyl)benzene and 1,1'-Methylenebis(4-isocyanatobenzene)1500-262-00,05
1-Propanone, 2-hydroxy-2-methyl-, 1-(4-C10-13-alkylphenyl) derivs.1600-033-61,76
Propargite12312-35-8219-006-10,30,3510340
2-Propenenitrile, reaction products with 1,3-benzenedimethanamine190530-16-8292-054-91,76
2-Propenoic acid, heptadecyl ester, branched1810-816-649
2-Propenoic acid, 2-methyl-, heptadecyl ester, branched1810-817-131,25
2-Propenoic acid, 2-methyl-, 2-hydroxyethyl ester, phosphate152628-03-2258-053-27,04
2-Propenoic acid, 2-methyl-, 2-hydroxyethyl ester, reaction products with phosphorus oxide1810-703-17,05
2-Propenoic acid, (1-methyl-1,2-ethanediyl) bis[oxy(methyl-2,1-ethanediyl)] ester, reaction products with diethylamine1601-101-823,51
2-Propenoic acid, monoester with 1,2-propanediol, polymer with 2-(chloromethyl)oxirane, dihydro-2,5-furandione and 4,4'-(1-methylethylidene)bis[phenol]168958-77-0500-240-010,58
2-Propenoic acid, reaction products with Dipentaerythritol1800-838-41,76
2-Propen-1-ol1107-18-6203-470-74,63TRGS90024570
Propionic acid solution179-09-4201-176-33173TRGS900MAKEU12590
Propionic acid, 2-methyl-, monoester with 2,2,4-trimethyl-1,3-pentanediol125265-77-4246-771-949490646
Propionic anhydride1123-62-6204-638-2313112600
Propionic anhydride2123-62-6204-638-2313112600
Propyl acetate anhydrous1109-60-4203-686-1420420MAK33670
Propylamine1107-10-8203-462-34,9138390
Propyl (2S)-2-(1,1-dimethylpropoxy)-propanoate1319002-92-1437-530-08,8
Propylene carbonate1108-32-7203-572-12070,5370730
Propylenediamine178-90-0201-155-90,4238380
alpha,alpha'-Propylenedinitrilodi-o-cresol194-91-7202-374-23,11101232
Propylene glycol-1-monopropyl ether11569-01-3216-372-4263110254
Propylene glycol 1-phenyl ether1770-35-4212-222-725,723780
Propylene oxide175-56-9200-879-25TRGS900MAKCarcinogenic12010
2-Propylheptan-1-ol110042-59-8233-126-144,1123588
2-Propylheptyl acrylate1604-669-544
2-Propylheptyl 2-methylprop-2-enoate1810-760-217,6
2-Propylheptyl octanoate1485-390-4293
Propyl 4-hydroxybenzoate194-13-3202-307-757,625820
Propyl (2S)-2-hydroxypropanoate1611-025-73,310
Propylidynetrimethanol, ethoxylated1500-110-398
Propylidynetrimethanol, ethoxylated, esters with acrylic acid128961-43-5500-066-516,2531888
Propylidynetrimethanol, propoxylated1500-041-998
Propylidynetrimethyl trimethacrylate13290-92-4221-950-410,56494390
2-(Propyloxy)ethanol12807-30-9220-548-636TRGS900MAK22310
Propyltriacetoxysilane117865-07-5241-816-985,39130809
Propyltrimethoxysilane11067-25-0213-926-7123,82108427
4-trans-Propyl-4-trans-vinyl-[1,1-bicylohexyl]1601-409-23,5
Prop-2-yn-1-ol1107-19-7203-471-24,7TRGS900MAK29350
2-Propyn-1-ol, compd. with methyloxirane1609-530-22,115
2-Propyn-1-ol, reaction product with 1-2.5 moles of Oxirane1941-793-12,82
Proxan-sodium1140-93-2205-443-54,64,6510346
Proxan-sodium2140-93-2205-443-515510346
Pyridine1110-86-1203-809-92,513850
Pyridine, alkyl derivatives;
Crude Tar Bases
168391-11-7269-929-938
2,4-Pyridinedicarboxylic acid, diethyl ester1680-341-54,29
Pyrocatechol1120-80-9204-427-5110700
Pyromellitic acid189-05-4201-879-51,4140970
Pyrrolidine1123-75-1204-648-78,429400
2-Pyrrolidone1616-45-5210-483-157,8490258
Quaternary ammonium compounds, C12-18-alkylbis(hydroxyethyl)methyl, chlorides171808-53-2276-038-91,8
Quaternary Ammonium compounds, C12-14 (even-numbered)-alkylethyldimethyl, ethyl sulphates1939-607-93,32
Quaternary Ammonium compounds, C12-C18 (even numbered) alkyltrimethyl chloride1939-616-83,32
Quaternary Ammonium compounds, C12-C18 (even numbered) alkyltrimethyl chloride2939-616-83,32
Quaternary ammonium compounds, benzyl-C16-C18 (even numbered)-alkyldimethyl, chlorides1939-290-73,96
Quaternary Ammonium compounds, Benzyl C12-C16 (even numbered)-alkyldimethyl chlorides1939-253-53,96
Quaternary Ammonium compounds, C20-22-Alkyltrimethyl, chlorides1271-756-90,49
Quaternary Ammonium compounds, Di-C12-18-alkyldimethyl, chlorides1269-924-127
Quaternary Ammonium compounds, Di-C16-18-alkyldimethyl, chlorides1295-835-29,7
Quaternary ammonium compounds, (hydrogenated tallow alkyl)trimethyl, chlorides161788-78-1263-005-93,32
Quaternary ammonium compounds, (hydrogenated tallow alkyl)trimethyl, chlorides261788-78-1263-005-93,32
Quaternary ammonium compounds, (C16-18 and C18-unsatd. alkyl)trimethyl, chlorides168002-61-9268-074-93,32
Quaternary ammonium compounds, tri-C8-10-alkylmethyl, chlorides163393-96-4264-120-77,35150018
Quinacridone11047-16-1213-879-23147491348
Radia 78381484-350-349
Rape oil, oxidized1305-871-349
Rape oil, reaction products with diethanolamine168187-80-4269-125-873,44
Rape oil, sulfated, sodium salt184082-30-4281-978-811,7
Rapicure DVE-31402-600-144,1
RD 141531-17,62
Reaction mass of Bis(2-methylpropyl) pentanedioate and Bis(2-methylpropyl) butanedioate and Bis(2-methylpropyl) hexanedioate1907-870-94,2
Reaction mass of butyl diphenyl phosphate and dibutyl phenyl phosphate and tributyl phosphate1907-672-20,670,67
Reaction mass of 3-[3-(2,3-dihydroxypropoxy)-2-hydroxypropoxy]propane-1,2-diol, 3-(2,3-dihydroxypropoxy)propane-1,2-diol,3-[3-[3-(2,3-dihydroxypropoxy)-2-hydroxypropoxy]-2-hydroxypropoxy]propane-1,2-diol,1915-741-35555
Reaction mass of 4-isopropylidene-1-methylcyclohexene and 1-isopropyl-4-methyl-7-oxabicyclo[2.2.1]heptane and 1,3,3-trimethyl-2-oxabicyclo[2.2.2]octane1938-945-45,12
reaction mass of magnesium carbonate and magnesium hydroxide and magnesium oxide and magnesium peroxide1908-749-36,2
Reaction mass of 2,2',2''-nitrilotriethanol and 2,2'-[[2-[(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]ethyl]imino]bisethanol and 2,2'-iminodiethanol1905-898-611
Reaction mass of 4-(2,6,6-trimethylcyclohex-2-ene-1-yl)-but-3-ene-2-one and 4-(2,6,6-trimethylcyclohex-1-ene-1-yl)-but-3-ene-2-one1907-706-614,693
Reaction mass of 1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, 4-sulfo-, trisodium salt and 1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, 3-sulfo-, sodium salt (1:3) and Sodium sulphate1939-220-5172,85
Reaction mass of 2,4-Xylenol and 2,5-Xylenol1905-287-47,05
Reaction mass of Abieta-8,11,13-trien-18-yl[({[(abieta-8,11,13-trien-19-yloxy)carbonyl]amino}-polyalkylalicycleyl)methyl]carbamate, Abietan-19-yl[({[(abieta-8,11,13-trien-18-yloxy)carbonyl]amino}methyl)-polyalkylalicycleyl]carbamate, Abieta-8,11,13-trien-18-yl[({[(abiet-13-en-19-yloxy)carbonyl]amino}-polyalkylalicycleyl)methyl]carbamate, Abiet-13-en-18-yl[({[(abiet-13-en-19-yloxy)carbonyl]amino}-polyalkylalicycleyl)methyl]carbamate, Abietan-19-yl[({[(abiet-13-en-18-yloxy)carbonyl]amino}methyl)-polyalkylalicycleyl]carbamate, Abietan-18-yl[({[(abietan-19-yloxy)carbonyl]amino}-polyalkylalicycleyl)methyl]carbamate 1-9,8
Reaction mass of 1-(3-((C12-18-(even numbered))-Alkyl-amino)propyl)guanidine acetate salt and 1-(C12-18-(even numbered))-Alkyl-1-(3-guanidinopropyl)guanidine acetate salt and 1-(C12-18-(even numbered))-Alkyl-tetrahydropyrimidin-2(1H)-imine acetate salt1939-650-30,88
Reaction mass of tert-Alkyl(C12-C14)ammonium bis[1-[(2-hydroxy-5-nitrophenyl)azo]-2-naphthalenolato(2-)]-chromate(1-) and tert-Alkyl(C12-C14)ammonium bis[1-[(2-hydroxy-4-nitrophenyl)azo]-2-naphthalenolato(2-)]-chromate(1-) and tert-Alkyl(C12-C14)ammonium bis[1-[[5-(1,1-dimethylpropyl)-2-hydroxy-3-nitrophenyl]azo]-2-naphthalenolato(2-)]-chromate(1-) and tert-Alkyl(C12-C14)ammonium [[1-[(2-hydroxy-4-nitrophenyl)azo]-2-naphthalenolato(2-)]-[1-[(2-hydroxy-5-nitrophenyl)azo]-2-naphthalenolato(2-)]]-chromate(1-) and tert-Alkyl(C12-C14)ammonium [[1-[[5-(1,1-dimethylpropyl)-2-hydroxy-3-nitrophenyl]azo]-2-naphthalenolato(2-)]-[1-[(2-hydroxy-5-nitrophenyl)azo]-2-naphthalenolato(2-)]]-chromate(1-) and tert-Alkyl(C12-C14)ammonium ((1-(4-nitro-2-oxidophenylazo)-2-naphtholato)(1-(3-nitro-2-oxido-5-(1,1-dimethylpropyl)phenylazo)-2-naphtholato))chromate(1-)1938-781-30,94
Reaction mass of Aluminium and Aluminium oxide and Calcium oxide and Magnesium oxide1909-586-015,63
Reaction mass of Aluminium fluoride and Chromium trifluoride and Nickel difluoride1914-309-10,14
Reaction mass of aluminium nitrate and aluminium sulphate1914-919-828,658
Reaction mass of Amines, coco alkyl and beta-Alanine, N-(2-carboxyethyl)-, N-coco alkyl derivs. and beta-Alanine, N-coco alkyl derivs.1915-790-00,8
Reaction mass of 1-[2-(2-Aminobutoxy)ethoxy]but-2-ylamine and 1-({[2-(2-Aminobutoxy)ethoxy]methyl}propoxy)but-2-ylamine1447-920-210,56
Reaction mass of 2-[[[2-[(2-Aminoethyl)amino]ethyl]amino]carbonyl]-benzoic acid and 2,2'-[Iminobis(2,1-ethanediyliminocarbonyl)]bis-benzoic acid and 7,8,9,10,11,12,20,21,22,23,24,25-Dodecahydrodibenzo[i,t][1,4,7,12,15,18] hexaazacyclodocosine-5,13,18,26(6H.19H)-tetrone1942-764-611,7
Reaction mass of 6-Amino-5-(4-substituted-sulfophenylazo)-1-hydroxy-2-[2-alkoxy-5-alkyl- (substitutedsulfonyl)-phenylazo]-naphthalene-sulfonic acid, potassium/sodium salt and 6-Amino-1-hydroxy-2-[2-alkoxy-5-alkyl- (substitutedsulfonyl)-phenylazo]-5-[sulfo- (substitutedsulfonyl)-phenylazo]-naphthalene-sulfonic acid, potassium/sodium salt 1577954-20-2445-040-32,4
Reaction mass of ammonium difluoro {[(4S,5R)-2,2,4,5-tetrafluoro-5-(trifluoromethoxy)-1,3-dioxolan-4-yl]oxy}acetate, ammonium difluoro {[(4R,5S)-2,2,4,5-tetrafluoro-5-(trifluoromethoxy)-1,3-dioxolan-4-yl]oxy}acetate, ammonium difluoro {[(4S,5S)-2,2,4,5-tetrafluoro-5-(trifluoromethoxy)-1,3-dioxolan-4-yl]oxy}acetate and ammonium difluoro {[(4R,5R)-2,2,4,5-tetrafluoro-5-(trifluoromethoxy)-1,3-dioxolan-4-yl]oxy}acetate1682-238-00,035
Reaction mass of Arylamino-(substituted-nitro-arylazo)-methyl-arylamino-heteroaryl-carbonitrile, Arylamino-(substituted-nitro-arylazo)-methyl-arylamino-heteroaryl-carbonitrile, [(Substituted-nitroaryl)diazenyl]-methyl-(arylamino)-[(2-arylmethyl)amino]heteroarylcarbonitrile, [(Substituted-nitroaryl)diazenyl]-methyl-(arylamino)-[(2-arylmethyl)amino]heteroarylcarbonitrile, Methyl-4(substituted-nitro-arylazo)-arylmethylamino-arylamino-heteroaryl-carbonitrile and Methyl-4(substituted-nitro-arylazo)-arylmethylamino-arylamino-heteroaryl-carbonitrile 1441-440-711,8
Reaction mass of (2-azaniumylethyl)[3-(trimethoxysilyl)propyl]amine chloride (2-azaniumylethyl)(benzyl)[3-(trimethoxysilyl)propyl]amine chloride 3,3-dimethoxy-11-phenyl-2-oxa-7,10-diaza-3-silaundecan-7-ium chloride 7-benzyl-3,3-dimethoxy-11-phenyl-2-ooxa-7,10-diaza-3-silaundecan-7-ium chloride 7-benzyl-3,3-dimethoxy-11-phenyl-2-oxa-7,10-diaza-3-silaundecan-10-ium chloride 10-benzyl-3,3-dimethoxy-11-phenyl-2-oxa-7,10-diaza-3-silaundecan-7-ium chloride 7,10-dibenzyl-3,3-dimethoxy-11-phenyl-2-oxa-7,10-diaza-3-silaundecan-7-ium chloride 1700-961-24,94
Reaction mass of 7-azatridecane-1,13-diamine and hexamethylenediamine1907-605-70,42
Reaction mass of (2E)-2-Benylidene-5,6-dimethoxy-3,3-dimethylindan-1-one and (2Z)-2-Benylidene-5,6-dimethoxy-3,3-dimethylindan-1-one1486-080-110
Reaction mass of 1,2-Benzenedicarboxylic acid, 3-sulfo-, ammonium salt (1:3) and 4-Sulphophthalic acid, ammonium salt and Ammonium sulphate1939-221-0172,85
Reaction mass of Benzene sulfonic acid, hexadecyl(sulfophenoxy)-,disodium salt and Benzene sulfonic acid, - oxibis[hexadecyl]-, disodium salt1405-430-68,8
Reaction mass of 2-[2-(Benzoyloxy)ethoxy]ethyl benzoate, 1-[2-(benzoyloxy)propoxy]propan-2-yl benzoate and 2-[2-[2-(Benzoyloxy)ethoxy]ethoxy]ethyl benzoate1907-434-85,8
Reaction mass of 1-[2-(Benzoyloxy)propoxy]propan-2-yl benzoate and 2-[2-(Benzoyloxy)ethoxy]ethyl benzoate1907-437-45,8
Reaction mass of benzyl 2-ethylhexyl adipate and bis(2-ethylhexyl) adipate and dibenzyl adipate1905-983-897,9
Reaction mass of Bis[2,4-bis(2-methylbutan-2-yl)phenyl] 4-(2-methylbutan-2-yl)phenyl phosphite and 2,4-Bis(2-methylbutan-2-yl)phenyl bis[4-(2-methylbutan-2-yl)phenyl] phosphite and Tris[4-(2-methylbutan-2-yl)phenyl] phosphite1700-485-553,99
Reaction mass of Bis(2,3-epoxypropyl) terephthalate and Tris(oxiranylmethyl) benzene-1,2,4-tricarboxylate1940-592-60,88
Reaction mass of 2,2-bis(formyloxymethyl)propane-1,3-diyl diformate and formic acid1902-307-352,4
Reaction mass of 2,2-Bis(hydroxymethyl)propane-1,3-diyl bis(2-ethylhexanoate) and 3-[(2-Ethylhexanoyl)oxy]-2-{[(2-ethylhexanoyl)oxy]methyl}-2-(hydroxymethyl)propyl 2-ethylhexanoate and 3-[(2-Ethylhexanoyl)oxy]-2,2-bis{[(2-ethylhexanoyl)oxy]methyl}propyl 2-ethylhexanoate1939-690-135,263
Reaction mass of Bis(1,2,2,6,6-pentamethyl-4-piperidyl) sebacate and Methyl 1,2,2,6,6-pentamethyl-4-piperidyl sebacate1915-687-03,53
Reaction mass of Bis[2-(2-{[(prop-2-en-1-yloxy)carbonyl]oxy}ethoxy)ethyl] carbonate and Diallyl 2,2'-oxydiethyl dicarbonate1700-483-4151,3
Reaction mass of Bis(2-propylheptyl) hexanedioate and O6-[2,2-Bis[[6-oxo-6-(2-propylheptoxy)hexanoyl]oxymethyl]butyl] O1-(2-propylheptyl) hexanedioate1942-066-126,4
Reaction mass of 2-(2-(2-Butoxyethoxy)ethoxy)ethanol and 3,6,9,12-Tetraoxahexadecan-1-ol1907-996-4195
Reaction mass of 3-[3-(9-Butyl-1,1,3,3,5,5,7,7,9,9-decamethylpentasiloxanyl)propoxy]-2-hydroxypropyl 2-methylprop-2-enoate and 1-[3-(9-Butyl-1,1,3,3,5,5,7,7,9,9-decamethylpentasiloxanyl)propoxy]-3-hydroxypropan-2-yl 2-methylprop-2-enoate1700-043-111,75
Reaction mass of 2,6-di-tert-butylphenol and 2,4,6-tri-tert-butylphenol1907-745-93,5
Reaction mass of p-t-Butylphenyldiphenyl phosphate and Bis(p-t-butylphenyl) phenyl phosphate1939-505-40,22,03
Reaction mass of p-t-Butylphenyldiphenyl phosphate and Bis(p-t-butylphenyl)phenyl phosphate and Triphenyl phosphate1700-990-07,58
Reaction mass of N-butylphosphorothioic triamide and N-propylphosphorothioic triamide1700-457-22,938
Reaction mass of Calcium bis(dihydrogenorthophosphate) and Calcium hydrogenorthophosphate1914-172-84,07
Reaction mass of calcium carbonate and calcium dihydroxide and calcium peroxide1908-343-62
Reaction mass of Calcium carbonate and Calcium dihydroxide and Silicon dioxide1932-084-85
Reaction mass of Calcium carbonate and Calcium sulfate and Magnesium hydroxide1908-381-3
Reaction mass of Calcium disilicide and Calcium silicide1915-037-64
Reaction mass of Calcium sulfate and Potassium sulfate and Sodium sulphate1914-100-59
Reaction mass of Cerium dioxide and Zirconium dioxide1909-709-83
Reaction mass of 2-(Chloro-{ethyl-[3-substituted-phenyl]-amino}-heteromonocyclyl)-5-hydroxy-6-[(4- phenylazo)-phenylazo)]-naphthalene-polysulfonic acid as, sodium salt and 2-{Chloro-[(3-ethenesulfonyl-phenyl)-ethyl-amino]-heteromonocyclyl}-5-hydroxy-6-[(4- phenylazo)-phenylazo]-naphthalene-polysulfonic acid, as sodium salt 1459-580-22,94
Reaction mass of Cobaltate(3-), bis[2-[[[3-[2-[1-[[(2-chlorophenyl)amino]carbonyl]-2-(oxo-κO)propyl]diazenyl-κN1]-4-(hydroxy-κO)phenyl]sulfonyl]amino]benzoato(3-)]-, sodium (1:3) and Tetrasodium bis[2-[[[3-[[1-[(2-chloroanilino)carbonyl]-2-oxopropyl]azo]-4-hydroxyphenyl]sulphonyl]amino]benzoato(3-)]cobaltate(4-) 1941-792-60,39
Reaction mass of Copper complex of [(2,6-Difluoroheterocycl-4-yl)amino]hydroxy{[2-hydroxy-3-sulfonato-5-(vinylsulfonyl)phenyl]diazenyl}naphthalene sulfonic acid, dialkali salt and Copper complex of [(2,6-difluoroheterocycl-4-yl)amino]-hydroxy{[2-hydroxy-3-sulfonato-5-{[2-(sulfonatooxy)ethyl]sulfonyl}phenyl]diazenyl}naphthalene sulfonic acid, trialkali salt 1479-550-22,35
Reaction mass of m-cresol and 2-chloro-m-cresol and 6-chloro-m-cresol1935-783-613,32
Reaction mass of m-Cresol and p-Cresol1906-151-70,93,5
Reaction mass of cis-Cyclohexane, 1,4-bis(ethoxymethyl) and trans-Cyclohexane, 1,4-bis(ethoxymethyl)1700-868-70,73
Reaction mass of Dibutyl adipate and Dibutyl glutarate1936-196-82,1
Reaction mass of 6,13-Dichloro-3,10-bis{[2-({[(2-chloroethyl)sulfonyl]alkanoyl}amino)ethyl]-amino}-polycarboheterocyclo 4,11-disulfonic acid, mono and/or disodium salt and 6,13-Dichloro-3-{[2-({[(2-chloroethyl)sulfonyl]alkanoyl}amino) ethyl]amino}-10-[(2-{[4- (ethenylsulfonyl)alkanoyl]amino}ethyl)amino] polycarboheterocyclo -4,11-disulfonic acid, mono and/or di sodium salt1700-149-811,57
Reaction mass of 1,3-Dichloropropene and 2-Chloropropane and 2-Chloropropene and 3-Chloropropene1903-816-3200
Reaction mass of 5,12-Dihydro-2,9-dimethylquino[2,3-b]acridine-7,14-dione and 5,12-Dihydro-2-methylquino[2,3-b]acridine-7,14-dione and 5,12-Dihydroquino[2,3-b]acridine-7,14-dione1909-082-03147
Reaction mass of 2,3-Dihydroxypropyl formate and 1,3-Dihydroxypropan-2-yl formate and 1-(Formyloxy)-3-hydroxypropyl formate and 3-(Formyloxy)-2-hydroxypropyl formate1800-149-9211,2
Reaction mass of Dimethyl adipate and Dimethyl glutarate and Dimethyl succinate1906-170-08,3TRGS900MAK540000
Reaction mass of (1R,2R)-2,4-dimethylcyclohex-3-enecarbaldehyde and (1R,2S)-2,4-dimethylcyclohex-3-enecarbaldehyde1939-604-21,837
Reaction mass of (1S,1'R)-[1-(3',3'-dimethyl-1'-cyclohexyl)ethoxycarbonyl]methyl propanoate, (1R,1'R)-[1-(3',3'-dimethyl-1'-cyclohexyl)ethoxycarbonyl]methyl propanoate and (1R*,2'R*)-(2,6,6-trimethyl-1-cycloheptyloxycarbonyl)methyl propanoate1607-255-220
Reaction mass of N,N-dimethyldecan-1-amide and N,N-dimethyloctanamide1909-125-3166,67
Reaction mass of 2,6-Dimethylheptan-4-ol and 4,6-Dimethylheptan-2-ol1939-420-253
Reaction mass of 2-[[4-[[3,5-Dimethyl-4-(oxiran-2-ylmethoxy)phenyl]methyl]-2,6-dimethyl-phenoxy]methyl]oxirane and 1,3-Bis[4-[[3,5-dimethyl-4-(oxiran-2-ylmethoxy)phenyl]methyl]-2,6-dimethyl-phenoxy]propan-2-ol and 1-[4-[[3,5-Dimethyl-4-(oxiran-2-ylmethoxy)phenyl]methyl]-2,6-dimethyl-phenoxy]-3-[4-[[4-[3-[4-[[3,5-dimethyl-4-(oxiran-2-ylmethoxy)phenyl]methyl]-2,6-dimethyl-phenoxy]-2-hydroxy-propoxy]-3,5-dimethyl-phenyl]methyl]-2,6-dimethyl-phenoxy]propan-2-ol 1941-357-03,526
Reaction Mass of 1,4-dimethyl-7-(prop-1-en-2-yl)-1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8-octahydroazulene and 3,8-dimethyl-5-(prop-1-en-2-yl)-1,2,3,3a,4,5,6,7-octahydroazulene and 4,8a,9,9-tetramethyldecahydro-1,6-methanonaphthalen-1-ol184238-39-1939-227-34,85
Reaction mass of 3-({[2,2-dimethyl-3-({[2-(2-{[(prop-2-en-1-yloxy)carbonyl]oxy}ethoxy)ethoxy]carbonyl}oxy)propoxy]carbonyl}oxy)prop-1-ene and 3-{[(2,2-dimethyl-3-{[(prop-2-en-1-yloxy)carbonyl]oxy}propoxy)carbonyl]oxy}prop-1-ene and diallyl 2,2'-oxydiethyl dicarbonate1700-742-1151,3
Reaction mass of 2-(1,1-Dimethylpropyl)anthraquinone and 2-(1,2-Dimethylpropyl)anthraquinone1915-623-10,044
Reaction mass of 2-(3,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrazol-1-yl)succinic acid and 2-(4,5-dimethyl-1H-pyrazol-1-yl)succinic acid1940-877-511,75
Reaction mass of (2R*,4R*,4aR*,9bS*)-2,4-Dimethyl-4,4a,5,9b-tetrahydroindeno[1,2-d][1,3]dioxine and (2R*,4R*,4aS*,9bR*)-2,4-Dimethyl-4,4a,5,9b-tetrahydroindeno[1,2-d][1,3]dioxine1944-528-80,94
Reaction mass of 1,3-Dioxan-5-ol and 1,3-Dioxolan-4-ylmethanol1911-694-81,322
Reaction mass of dipotassium phosphonate and Phosphonic acid, potassium salt (1:1)1915-179-941,2
Reaction mass of Disodium metasilicate and Sodium hydroxide1910-245-32
Reaction mass of disodium 2,2’-oxydiethanesulfonate and sodium ethenesulfonate1700-978-546,66
Reaction mass of Disodium 1-amino-4-[[3-[(2,3-dibromo-1-oxopropyl)amino]-2,4,6-trimethyl-5-sulphonatophenyl]amino]-9,10-dihydro-9,10-dioxoanthracene-2-sulphonate and Disodium 1-amino-4-[[3-[(2-bromo-1-oxoallyl)amino]-2,4,6-trimethyl-5-sulphonatophenyl]amino]-9,10-dihydro-9,10-dioxoanthracene-2-sulphonate 1943-304-711,67
Reaction mass of Disodium 4-hydroxybenzene-1,3-disulphonate and Sodium sulphate and Sodium 4-hydroxybenzenesulphonate1939-154-753,81
Reaction mass of Disodium [2,2'-(imino-κN)dibutanedioato-κ2O1,O4(4-)]cuprum(2-) and Sodium sulphate1938-868-60,28
Reaction mass of Disodium [2,2'-(imino-kappaN)dibutanedioato-kappa2O1,O4(4-)]manganese(2-) and Sodium sulphate1939-867-35
Reaction mass of disodium sulphide and sodium carbonate and sodium hydrogensulphide1908-552-22,8422,6
Reaction mass of Ditungsten carbide and Tungsten carbide1915-093-16
Reaction mass of Divinylbenzene and Ethylstyrene1910-757-711
Reaction mass of 1-(2,3-Epoxypropoxy)-2,2-bis ((2,3-epoxypropoxy)methyl) butane and 1-(2,3-Epoxypropoxy)-2-((2,3-epoxypropoxy)methyl)-2-hydroxymethyl butane1608-489-81,17
Reaction mass of Ethanol and Propan-2-ol1902-053-3500
Reaction mass of 4-(Ethenyloxy)butyl N-[6-({[4-(ethenyloxy)butoxy]carbonyl}amino)hexyl]carbamate and 4-(Ethenyloxy)butyl N-{6-[({[6-({[6-({[4-(ethenyloxy)butoxy]carbonyl}amino)hexyl]carbamoyl}oxy}carbonyl)amino]hexyl}carbamate1939-478-90,98
Reaction mass of 2,2'-(Ethylenedioxy)diethanol and 3,6,9-Trioxaundecane-1,11-diol1907-131-050
Reaction mass of 2,2'-(Ethylenedioxy)diethanol and 3,6,9-Trioxaundecane-1,11-diol2907-131-050
Reaction mass of 1-Ethyl-6-hydroxy-5-(4-alkoxy-2-nitro-phenylazo)-4-alkyl-2-substituted-1,2-dihydro-pyridine- 3-carbonitrile and 6-Hydroxy-1-(3-isoalkoxy-alkyl)-5-(4-alkoxy-2-nitro-phenylazo)-4-alkyl-2-substituted-1,2- dihydropyridine-3-carbonitrile1419-330-523,5
Reaction mass of 2-Ethyl-2-[[3-(2-methylaziridin-1-yl)propionyl]methyl]propane-1,3-diyl bis(2-methylaziridine-1-propionate) and 2,2-Bis({[3-(2-methylaziridin-1-yl)propanoyl]oxy}methyl)butyl 3-[2,2-bis({[3-(2-methylaziridin-1-yl)propanoyl]oxy}methyl)butoxy]propanoate1939-180-91,62
Reaction mass of 2-(3-Ethylphenyl)oxirane and 2,2’-(1,3-Phenylene)dioxirane and 2,2'-(1,4-Phenylene)dioxirane1935-853-60,58
Reaction mass of 2-Ethylpropane-1,3-diol and 5-Ethyl-1,3-dioxane-5-methanol and Propylidynetrimethanol1904-153-214,6
Reaction mass of geranyl acetate and neryl acetate and citronellyl acetate1937-234-662,59
Reaction mass of 6-O-alfa-D-Glucopyranosyl-D-fructofuranose and 1-O-alfa-D-Glucopyranosyl-D-fructofuranose and D-Fructofuranose1700-515-7987
Reaction mass of Glycerol, propoxylated and Sucrose, propoxylated1917-209-698
Reaction mass of heptachromium tricarbide and trichromium dicarbide1915-035-50,5
Reaction mass of 2,2,5,8,12,15,15-heptamethyl-7,10-dioxa-4,13-diazahexadeca-3,13-diene-1,16-diyl didodecanoate and 2,2,5,8,12,15,18,18-octamethyl-7,10,13-trioxa-4,16-diazanonadeca-3,16-diene-1,19-diyl didodecanoate and 2,2,5,8,11,14,18,21,21-nonamethyl-7,10,13,16-tetraoxa-4,19-diazadocosa-3,19-diene-1,22-diyl didodecanoate 1613246-75-6479-940-229,4
Reaction mass of Hexadecyl dihydrogen phosphate and Dihexadecyl hydrogen phosphate1911-302-591,9
Reaction mass of 2,2,3,5,5,6-hexafluoro-3,6-bis(trifluoromethyl)-1,4-dioxane, 1,1,1,2,3,3-hexafluoro-2,3-bis(pentafluoroethoxy)propane, 1,1,1,2,3,3-hexafluoro-3-(pentafluoroethoxy)-2-(trifluoromethoxy)propane, 1,1,1,2,3,3-hexafluoro-2-(pentafluoroethoxy)-3-(trifluoromethoxy)propane, 2-(difluoromethoxy)-1,1,1,2,3,3-hexafluoro-3-(pentafluoroethoxy)propane, 1-(difluoromethoxy)-1,1,2,3,3,3-hexafluoro-2-(pentafluoroethoxy)propane, 1,1,1,2,3,3-hexafluoro-3-{[1,1,1,2,3,3-hexafluoro-3--(trifluoromethoxy)propan-2-yl]oxy}-2-(trifluoromethoxy)propane and 1,1,1,3,3,4,6,6,7,9,9,10,12,12,12-pentadecafluoro-4,7,10-tris(trifluoromethyl)-2,5,8,11-tetraoxadodecane 1161075-00-9500-537-52315
Reaction mass of 1,1,2,3,3,3-Hexafluoro-1-methoxy-2-(trifluoromethyl)propane and 1,1,2,2,3,3,4,4,4-Nonafluoro-1-methoxybutane1422-270-23107
Reaction mass of N, N'-Hexane-1,6-diylbis [12-hydroxyoctadecanamide] and 12-Hydroxy-N-[6-[1-oxoalkyl)amino] hexyl ] octadecanamide1469-110-89,8
Reaction mass of 1-Hexanol, 2-ethyl-, reaction products with 1,6-Diisocyanatohexane and Hexane, 1,6-diisocyanato-, homopolymer1939-549-40,5
Reaction mass of 4-Hydroxybenzene-1,3-disulphonicacid and Sulphuric acid and 4-Hydroxybenzenesulphonic acid and water1938-815-735
Reaction mass of [[(2-hydroxyethyl)imino]bis(methylene)]bisphosphonic acid and Phosphonic acid, P-[(tetrahydro-2-hydroxy-2-oxido-4H-1,4,2-oxazaphosphorin-4-yl)methyl]-1911-811-29,4
Reaction mass of [[(2-hydroxyethyl)imino]bis(methylene)]bisphosphonic acid and Phosphonic acid, P-[(tetrahydro-2-hydroxy-2-oxido-4H-1,4,2-oxazaphosphorin-4-yl)methyl]-2911-811-29,4
Reaction mass of [[(2-Hydroxyethyl)imino]dimethylene]bisphosphonic acid, sodium salt and 4-(Phosphonomethyl)-2-hydroxy-2-oxo-1,4,2-oxazaphosphorinane, sodium salt1939-513-89,4
Reaction mass of [[(2-Hydroxyethyl)imino]dimethylene]bisphosphonic acid, sodium salt and 4-(Phosphonomethyl)-2-hydroxy-2-oxo-1,4,2-oxazaphosphorinane, sodium salt2939-513-89,4
Reaction mass of 3-(4-hydroxy-4-methylpentyl)cyclohex-3-ene-1-carbaldehyde and 4-(4-hydroxy-4-methylpentyl)cyclohex-3-enecarbaldehyde1915-617-93,67
Reaction mass of 12-hydroxy-N-[2-[(1-oxodecyl)amino]alkyl]octadecanamide, 12-hydroxy-N-[2-[(1-oxooctyl)amino]alkyl]octadecanamide and N,N’-1,2-alkandiylbis[12-hydroxyoctadecanamide] 1484-050-29,8
Reaction mass of 2-Hydroxypropane-1,2,3-tricarboxylate, ammonium iron(3+) salt with diammonium sulphate1932-833-925
Reaction mass of cis-4-(Isopropyl) cyclohexanemethanol and trans-4-(Isopropyl) cyclohexanemethanol1939-719-86,63
Reaction mass of 1,1'-(Isopropylidene)bis[3,5-dibromo-4-(2,3-dibromo-2-methylpropoxy)benzene] and 1,3-Dibromo-2-(2,3-dibromo-2-methylpropoxy)-5-{2-[3,5-dibromo-4-(2,3,3-tribromo-2-methylpropoxy)phenyl]propan-2-yl}benzene1944-461-470,5
Reaction mass of 4,4'-Isopropylidenediphenol and Phenol1904-653-08
Reaction mass of 3-Isopropyl-6-methylenecyclohexene and (4R)-1-Methyl-4-(prop-1-en-2-yl)cyclohexene and (4S)-1-Methyl-4-(prop-1-en-2-yl)cyclohexene1939-009-833,3
Reaction mass of Limestone and Dicalcium silicate1910-704-81
Reaction mass of lithium 3-hydroxy-2,2,4-trimethylpentanoate and lithium isobutyrate and sodium 3-hydroxy-2,2,4-trimethylpentanoate and sodium isobutyrate1939-200-611,1
Reaction mass of Melamine and Nickel, 5,5'-azobis-2,4,6(1H,3H,5H)-pyrimidinetrione complexes1939-379-058,7
Reaction mass of 2-Methoxy-2-methylbutane and 4-Methoxypent-2-ene1701-027-788,8
Reaction mass of 2-(Methylamino)ethanol, compound with Sulphur dioxide and Bis[(2-hydroxyethyl)ammonium]sulphite1939-689-633
Reaction mass of 2-Methylbutan-1-ol and Pentan-1-ol1903-139-373,16
Reaction mass of 2-Methylbutyl acetate and Pentyl acetate1908-918-1265,7
Reaction mass of 2-methylbutyl salicylate and pentyl salicylate1911-280-73,17
Reaction mass of methyl dihydrogen phosphate and orthophosphoric acid and dimethyl hydrogen phosphate1908-996-717,05
Reaction mass of 2,2'-[methylenebis(oxymethylene)]bis[2-ethylpropane-1,3-diol] and 2,2'-[oxybis(methylene)]bis[2-ethylpropane-1,3-diol] and propylidynetrimethanol1904-155-32,4
Reaction mass of cis-1-Methyl-1-(4-methylcyclohexyl) ethyl acetate and trans-1-Methyl-1-(4-methylcyclohexyl) ethyl acetate and cis-4-Isopropyl-1-methylcyclohexyl acetate and trans-4-Isopropyl-1-methylcyclohexyl acetate1939-728-73,51
Reaction mass of 1-Methyl-4-(1-methylethenyl)cyclohexene and 1-Methyl-4-(1-methylethylidene)-cyclohexene and 1-methyl-4-(propan-2-yl)cyclohexa-1,3-diene1939-409-27,056
Reaction mass of 4-Methylpentane-2,2-diyl dihydroperoxide, Dioxybis-4-methylpentane-2,2-diyl dihydroperoxide and Methylisobutylketon1942-932-92,64
Reaction mass of 3-Methylphenyl di-4-methylphenyl phosphate and 4-Methylphenyl di-3-methylphenyl phosphate and Tris(3-methylphenyl)phosphate1809-930-90,46
Reaction mass of 2,2'-[(4-methylphenyl)imino]bisethanol and 2-[[2-(2-hydroxyethoxy)ethyl](4-methylphenyl)amino]-ethanol1911-490-99,8
Reaction mass of 2-Methylpropan-1-ol and Sodium O-isobutyl dithiocarbonate and Sodium hydroxide1904-290-84,64,6
Reaction mass of N-[(5-Methyl-1H-pyrazol-1-yl)methyl]acetamide and N-[(3-Methyl-1H-pyrazol-1-yl)methyl]acetamide1700-208-87
Reaction mass of 1-(1-Methyl-2-(1,7,7-trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]hept-2-yloxy)ethoxy)-propan-2-ol and 1-(2-(1,7,7-Trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]hept-2-yloxy)propoxy)propan-2-ol and 2-(2-(1,7,7-Trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]hept-2-yloxy]propoxy)-propan-1-ol and 2-(1-Methyl-2-(1,7,7-trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]hept-2-yloxy)ethoxy)propan-1-ol 1470-680-523,5
Reaction mass of 2-methyl-3-{[(2R)-1,7,7-trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]hept-2-yl]oxy}propan-1-ol and 2-methyl-3-{[(2S)-1,7,7-trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]hept-2-yl]oxy}propan-1-ol1416-210-46,83
Reaction mass of (3E)-3-Methyl-4-(2,6,6-trimethyl-2-cyclohexen-1-yl)-3-buten-2-one and (1E)-1-(2,6,6-Trimethyl-2-cyclohexen-1-yl)-1-penten-3-one1942-741-02,94
Reaction mass of mixed (3,3,4,4,5,5,6,6,7,7,8,8,8-Tridecafluorooctyl) phosphates, ammonium salt1700-161-30,240,042
Reaction mass of 2,2',2''-Nitrilotriethanol and Disodium succinate and Dodium acetate and Sodium bromide1905-908-98,98
Reaction mass of 1,1,2,2,3,3,4,4,4-nonafluoro-N,N-bis(nonafluorobutyl)butan-1-amine and 1,1,2,2,3,3,4,4,4-nonafluoro-N-[1,1,2,3,3-hexafluoro-2-(trifluoromethyl)propyl]-N-(1,1,2,2,3,3,4,4,4-nonafluorobutyl)butan-1-amine1939-511-727482
Reaction mass of Octadecanamide, 12-hydroxy-N-[2-[(1-oxodecyl)amino]ethyl]- and N,N'-ethane-1,2-diylbis(12-hydroxyoctadecan-1-amide) and Decanamide, N,N'-1,2-ethanediylbis-1198028-14-7907-495-017,3
Reaction mass of 3-[(Z)-(Octadec-9-en-1-yloxy)]propane-1,2-diol and alpha-(Z)-Octadec-9-en-1-yl-omega-hydroxy-di[oxy[(hydroxymethyl)-1,2-ethanediyl]] and alpha-(Z)-Octadec-9-en-1-yl-omega-hydroxy-tri[oxy[(hydroxymethyl)-1,2-ethanediyl]]1939-727-132,73
Reaction mass of 2,6-Octadien-1-ol, 3,7-dimethyl-, (E) and 2,6-Octadien-1-ol, 3,7-dimethyl-, (Z)-1906-125-514,7
Reaction mass of 1-(1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8-Octahydro-2,3,8,8-tetramethyl-2-naphthyl)ethan-1-one and 1-(1,2,3,4,6,7,8,8a-Octahydro-2,3,8,8-tetramethyl-2-naphthyl)ethan-1-one and 1-(1,2,3,5,6,7,8,8a-Octahydro-2,3,8,8-tetramethyl-2-naphthyl)ethan-1-one1915-730-37,33
Reaction mass of N-[2-(2-oxoimidazolidin-1-yl)ethyl]methacrylamide and methacrylic acid1934-058-13,38
Reaction mass of 2,2'-Oxybisbutane and Hydrocarbons, C4 and Butan-2-ol1904-308-4384
Reaction mass of 2,2'-Oxybisbutane and 2-Methylpropan-2-ol and Butan-2-ol and Diisopropyl ether1903-919-3221,1
Reaction mass of 2,2'-Oxydiethanol and Ethane-1,2-diol and Sodium acetate1906-265-770
Reaction mass of 2,2'-Oxydiethanol, propoxylated and Formaldehyde, polymer with Benzenamine and 2-Methyloxirane1917-215-93,9
Reaction mass of (4aR,8R,9bS)-7,7,8,9,9-pentamethyl-4,4a,5,6,7,8,9,9b-octahydroindeno[4,5-d][1,3]dioxine and (4aR,8S,9bS)-7,7,8,9,9-pentamethyl-4,4a,5,6,7,8,9,9b-octahydroindeno[4,5-d][1,3]dioxine1365411-50-3446-220-47,3
Reaction mass of 5,5'-{(phenylmethanediyl)bis[benzene-4,1-diyl-diazene-2,1-diyl]}bis{1-[3-(dimethylamino)propyl]-4-methyl-6-oxo-3-(pyridinium-1-yl)-1,6-dihydropyridin-2-olate} hydrochloride and 5,5’-[3,4’-(phenylmethanediyl)diphenylene]bis(diazene-2,1-diyl)bis{1-[3-(dimethylamino)propyl]-4-methyl-6-oxo-3-(pyridinium-1-yl)-1,6-dihydropyridin-2-olate} hydrochloride 1700-312-313,2
Reaction mass of 2-Piperazin-1-ylethanol and Piperazine-1,4-diethanol and Piperazine1939-137-40,30,1
Reaction mass of Potassium ethyl octylphosphonate and Diethyl octylphosphonate1939-595-52,94
Reaction mass of Potassium sodium 3-{[4-({3-(substitutedamino)-4-[(2-sulfonato-4-{[2-(sulfonatooxy)ethyl]sulfonyl}phenyl)diazenyl]phenyl}amino)-6-chloro-heteromonocyl-2-yl]amino}-2-substituted-5-{[2-(sulfonatooxy)ethyl]sulfonyl}benzenesulfonate (1:3:1) and Potassium sodium 3-[(4-{[3-(subsitutedamino)-4-{[4-(ethenylsulfonyl)-2-sulfonatophenyl]diazenyl}phenyl]amino}-6-chloro-heteromonocy-2-yl)amino]-2-substituted-5-{[2-(sulfonatooxy)ethyl]sulfonyl}benzenesulfonate (3:9:3)1-23,5
Reaction mass of 1,3-Propanediol, 2-(hydroxymethyl)-2-[(methoxymethoxy)methyl]- and 1,3-Dioxane-5,5-dimethanol1911-819-635,3
Reaction mass of PY174, PY13 and PY141911-715-03
Reaction mass of Pyrimido[5,4-g]pteridine-2,4,6,8-tetramine and 2,6,8-Triamino-pyrimido[5,4-g]pteridine-4(1H)-one1440-560-73
Reaction mass of Sodium (methylbutyl and pentyl) sulfonate and Sodium 1,2-bis(pentyloxycarbonyl)ethanesulphonate1941-224-71416,82
Reaction mass of Sodium aqua[5-{[2-hydroxy-4-(hydroxy-kO)-5-{[2-(hydroxy-kO)-3,5-disubstitutedphenyl]diazenyl}phenyl]diazenyl}naphthalene-1-sulfonato(3-)]ferrate(1-) and Sodium diaqua(chloro)[5-{[2-hydroxy-4-(hydroxy-kO)-5-{[2-(hydroxy-kO)-3,5-disubstitutedphenyl]diazenyl-kN2}phenyl]diazenyl}naphthalene-1-sulfonato(3-)]ferrate(1-)1-0,32
Reaction mass of Sodium(E)-6,7'-carbonylbis(azanediyl)bis(4-hydroxy-3-((E)-phenyldiazenyl) naphthalene-2-sulfonate) and Disodium 3-[(4-acetamidophenyl)azo]-4-hydroxy-7-[[[[5-hydroxy-6-(phenylazo)-7-sulphonato-2-naphthyl]amino]carbonyl]amino]naphthalene-2-sulphonate and Disodium 7,7'-(carbonyldiimino)bis[4-hydroxy-3-(phenylazo)naphthalene-2-sulphonate]1939-268-7175
Reaction mass of Sodium 4-chloro-5-alkylbenzotriazolide and Sodium 5-chloro-4-alkylbenzotriazolide and Sodium 4-chloro-7-alkylbenzotriazolide and Sodium 5-chloro-6-alkylbenzotriazolide1-7
Reaction mass of Sodium 3-{[3-(diethylamino)propyl]carbamoyl}-2-(dodecylamino)propanoate and Sodium 3-{[3-(diethylamino)propyl]carbamoyl}-3-(dodecylamino)propanoate1939-579-81,5
Reaction mass of sodium hydrogen N,N-dibutyl-10-(sulphonatooxy)octadecanamidate and sodium sulphooctadecanoate1915-926-94,9
Reaction mass of Sodium hydrogensulfide and Sodium carbonate1934-716-82,519,7
Reaction mass of Sodium 1-methoxy-1-oxohexadecane-2-sulphonate and Sodium methyl 2-sulphooctadecanoate1911-616-27,8
Reaction mass of [(2-substituted-4-Nitroaryl)diazenyl]methyl(arylamino)-[(2-arylethyl)amino]pyridinecarbonitrile and [(2-substituted-4-Nitroaryl)diazenyl]methyl(arylamino)-[(2-arylethyl)amino]pyridine-3-carbonitrile1-11,8
Reaction mass of (Sulfanediyldibenzene-4,1-diyl)bis(diphenylsulfonium) bis(hexafluoroantimonate) and {2-[(4-Chlorophenyl)sulfanyl]phenyl}(diphenyl)sulfonium hexafluoroantimonate1931-161-323,223,3
Reaction mass of 2-tert-butyl-4,6-dimethylphenol and 4-tert-butyl-2,5-dimethylphenol1911-254-50,14
Reaction mass of 4-tert-butylphenol and 1,3- phenylenedimethanamine and 2-({[3-(aminomethyl) benzyl]amino}methyl)-4-tert-butylphenol1939-071-61,05
Reaction mass of 1,1,1,2,2,3,3,4,4,5,5,6,6,6-Tetradecafluorohexane and 1,1,1,2,2,3,3,4,5,5,5-Undecafluoro-4-(trifluoromethyl)pentane1943-336-113843
Reaction mass of 4,4,13,13-tetraethoxy-3,14-dioxa-8,9-dithia-4,13-disilahexadecane and 4,4,14,14-tetraethoxy-3,15-dioxa-8,9,10-trithia-4,14-disilaheptadecane1915-748-19,4
Reaction mass of Tetrahydrogen 5-[[4-[(4-sulfonatophenyl)diazenyl]phenyl]diazenyl]-2-[2-[2-sulfonato-4-[[4-[(4-sulfonatophenyl)diazenyl]phenyl]diazenyl]phenyl]ethenyl]benzenesulfonate, sodium lithium salts and Hexahydrogen 2-((E)-2-sulfonato-4-((E)-(3-sulfonato-4-((E)-2-sulfonato-4-((E)-(4-((E)-(4-sulfonatophenyl)diazenyl)phenyl)diazenyl)styryl)phenyl)diazenyl)styryl)-5-((E)-(4-((E)-(4- sulfona-tophenyl)diazenyl)phenyl)diazenyl)benzenesulfonate, sodium lithium salts1939-992-37,053
Reaction mass of (3R,5R)-3,5,6,6-Tetramethyl-4-methylideneheptan-2-one and (3R,5S)-3,5,6,6-Tetramethyl-4-methylideneheptan-2-one and (E)-3,4,5,6,6-Pentamethylhept-3-en-2-one1939-627-86
Reaction mass of 5,8,11,14-Tetraoxaoctadecane and 5,8,11,14,17-Pentaoxaheneicosane1940-417-387,5
Reaction mass of Tetrasodium 3-[[4-[[4-[(6-amino-1-hydroxy-3-sulphonato-2-naphthyl)azo]-6-sulphonato-1-naphthyl]azo]-1-naphthyl]azo]naphthalene-1,5-disulphonate and Tetrasodium 3-[[4-[[4-[(6-amino-1-hydroxy-3-sulphonato-2-naphthyl)azo]-7-sulphonato-1-naphthyl]azo]-1-naphthyl]azo]naphthalene-1,5-disulphonate1911-640-38,2
Reaction mass of Tetrasodium 2-((1-(3-(6-fluoro-(4-((N-(2-(2-sulfatoethanesulfonyl)ethyl)-N-phenyl)amino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-2-hydroxy-5-sulfonatophenylazo)-1-phenylmethyl)azo)-4-sulfonatobenzoate cuprate (4-) and Trisodium 2-((1-(3-((4-(N-(2-ethene1419-480-1350
Reaction mass of Tetrasodium 2-((1-(3-(6-fluoro-(4-((N-(2-(2-sulfatoethanesulfonyl)ethyl)-N-phenyl)amino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-2-hydroxy-5-sulfonatophenylazo)-1-phenylmethyl)azo)-4-sulfonatobenzoate cuprate (4-) and Trisodium 2-((1-(3-((4-(N-(2-ethene2419-480-1350
Reaction mass of Tetrasodium 4-[[1-hydroxy-6-[[[[5-hydroxy-6-[(2-methyl-4-sulphonatophenyl)azo]-7-sulphonato-2-naphthyl]amino]carbonyl]amino]-3-sulphonato-2-naphthyl]azo]benzoate, Tetrasodium 4,4'-[carbonylbis[imino(1-hydroxy-3-sulphonatonaphthalene-6,2-diyl)azo]]dibenzoate and Tetrasodium 7,7'-(carbonyldiimino)bis[4-hydroxy-3-[(2-methyl-4-sulphonatophenyl)azo]naphthalene-2-sulphonate] 1942-930-815
Reaction mass of Tridecanal and 2-Methyldodecanal and Pentadecanal and 2-Methyltetradecanal1931-038-424
Reaction mass of Trientine and Trientine, mono- and di-propoxylated1942-835-13,51
Reaction mass of 1,1'-(2,2,4-Trimethylhexane-1,6-diyl)bis-1H-pyrrole-2,5-dione and 1,1'-(2,4,4-Trimethylhexane-1,6-diyl)bis-1H-pyrrole-2,5-dione1915-671-30,59
Reaction mass of Tris(2-chloropropyl) phosphate and Tris(2-chloro-1-methylethyl) phosphate and Phosphoric acid, bis(2-chloro-1-methylethyl) 2-chloropropyl ester and Phosphoric acid, 2-chloro-1-methylethyl bis(2-chloropropyl) ester1911-815-45,82
Reaction mass of Trisodium 2-(hydroxyphosphinato)succinate and Pentasodium 1-(hydroxyphosphinato)butane-1,2,3,4-tetracarboxylate1701-079-010,6
Reaction mass of 2,4,6-Tris(1-phenylethyl)phenol and Bis(1-phenylethyl) phenol1915-333-53,5
Reaction mass of 3,4-xylenol and 3,5-xylenol and 4-ethyl-o-cresol and 5-ethyl-o-cresol and p-isopropylphenol1905-276-47,05
Reaction mass of 3,4-Xylenol and 3,5-Xylenol and 3-Ethylphenol and 4-Ethylphenol1905-278-57,05
Reaction mass of 2,3-Xylenol and 3,5-Xylenol and 3-Ethylphenol and 4-Ethylphenol1906-550-67,05
Reaction mass of L-xylo-hex-2-ulosonic acid and ascorbic acid1932-019-3141
Reaction mixture of hydrogenated tallow alkyl amines with sebacic acid and calcium hydroxide 1433-090-936,75
Reaction mixture of hydrogenated tallow alkyl amines with sebacic acid and lithium hydroxide1433-100-111,75
Reaction product of Aminoguanidine bicarbonate and Tall Oil fatty acid 1442-600-91,4
Reaction product of 3-aminomethyl-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexanamine with oligomerisation products of 4,4'-propane-2,2-diyldiphenol with 2-(chloromethyl)oxirane138294-64-3500-101-40,98
Reaction product of 3-aminomethyl-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexanamine with oligomerisation products of 4,4'-propane-2,2-diyldiphenol with 2-(chloromethyl)oxirane238294-64-3500-101-42,33
Reaction product of Apple aminoacids and Lauryl chloride1918-984-38,82
Reaction product of Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-C10-13-sec-alkyl derivs. and Benzenesulfonic acid, 4-methyl- and sodium hydroxide1932-051-86
Reaction product of Bis(4-methylpentan-2-yl)dithiophosphoric acid with Phosphorus oxide, Propylene oxide and Amines, C12-14-alkyl (branched)1931-384-68,56
Reaction product of Ca(OH)2, MgO and Tall Oil Pitch1700-750-535,3
Reaction product of 1-chloro-2,3-epoxypropane, sodium hydroxide, sodium carbonate and water1939-516-456
Reaction product of Crude sludge and Calcium oxide. Crude sludge is the mixture of by-products of petroleum hydrocarbons refining (especially Total petroleum hydrocarbons, Polycyclic aromatic hydrocarbons, acid-refined heavy petroleum distillates). The Crude sludge is neutralised by calcium oxide in the ratio 80:20. The maturing process proceeds under ambient conditions and takes for at least 3 days. Subsequently, the reaction product is processed mechanically. 1930-592-42,82
Reaction product of 2,4-Dinitrotoluene and 2,6-Dinitrotoluene and hydrogen1939-489-94,9
Reaction product of diphenylmethanediisocyanate with octylamine, 4-ethoxyaniline and ethylenediamine (1:0,37:1,53:0,05)1430-750-811,75535926
Reaction product of Fatty acids, C18 alkyl with amines, polyethylenepoly-tetraethylenepentamine fraction1701-046-03,9
"Reaction product of ""Fatty acids, C16-18 (even numbered) and C18-unsaturated"" and "reaction mass of 1,3-alkanediol, 2-(hydroxymethyl)-2-[(methoxymethoxy)methyl]- and 1,3-heteromonocycle-5,5-dimethanol1484-360-89,8
Reaction product of Fatty acids C14-18/C16-18 unsaturated with Dihydrogendioxide and Ammonia1939-498-8146
Reaction product of fusion between 1000°C and 2000°C of Aluminium oxide and Calcium oxide based raw materials with at least CaO+Al2O3+Fe2O3 > 85%, in which Aluminium oxide and Calcium oxide in varying amounts are combined in various proportions into a multiphase crystalline matrix1932-420-3269269
Reaction product of 2-Hexyldecan-1-ol, 2-Octyldodecan-1-ol and Lauric acid1939-270-8247
Reaction product of Maleic anhydride, 2-Ethylhexylamine and Triethanolamine1939-488-343,21
Reaction product of Methylenebis(acrylamide) and (O,O)-Diisooctyl dithiophosphoric acid1700-945-524,7
Reaction product of Naphthalene and Propan-2-ol, sulfonated and neutralized by caustic soda1939-368-01,56
Reaction product of Naphthalene, Butanol, sulfonated and neutralized by caustic soda1939-707-20,360,549
Reaction product of 9-Octadecenoic acid, (Z)-, sulfonated, potassium salts, hydrogen peroxide and sulfuric acid1700-661-10,6
Reaction product of octanoic acid, decanoic acid, octadecanoic acid, isooctadecanoic acid, 12-hydroxyoctadecanoic acid, 3,3'-oxybis(1,2-propanediol) and hexanedioic acid1406-144-421,2
Reaction product of phenol, formaldehyde, ethylenediamine diacetic acid, iron chloride and potassium hydroxide11463474-95-4938-828-88,8
Reaction product of [29H,31H-Phthalocyaninato(2-)-N29,N30,N31,N32]zinc, sulphuric acid and caustic soda1939-524-88,8
Reaction product of poly(oxy-1,2-ethanediyl), .alpha.-hydro-.omega.-[(1-oxo-2-propenyl)oxy]-, ether with 2-ethyl-2-(hydroxymethyl)-1,3-propanediol (3:1) and N-ethylethanamine1159034-91-0500-425-63,52
Reaction product of Propylidynetrimethanol, Propoxylated, reaction products with Ammonia and 2,2-Dimethyl-3-(4-morpholinyl)propanal1700-879-73,5
Reaction product of resin acids and rosin acids, reaction products with formaldehyde, carboxylates with calcium (II) (2:1)1696-130-67,4
Reaction product of Rosin, fumarated, Tall-Oil Rosin, Ca(OH)2 and MgO1700-751-08,75
Reaction product of Saccharose, Glycerine, Biodiesel propoxylated1940-005-398
Reaction product of Stearyl-diethanol-amine with C16-C18 saturated fatty acids1943-080-07,33
Reaction product of 1,3,4-thiadiazolidine-2,5-dithione, formaldehyde and phenol, heptyl derivs.1939-460-02,35
Reaction product of Trisodium 4-[[1-hydroxy-6-[[[[5-hydroxy-6-(phenylazo)-7-sulphonato-2-naphthyl]amino]carbonyl]amino]-3-sulphonato-2-naphthyl]azo]benzoate and 9-[2-(Ethoxycarbonyl)phenyl]-3,6-bis(ethylamino)-2,7-dimethylxanthylium chloride1700-502-629,4
Reaction product of urea, formaldehyde, glyoxal and diethylene glycol1939-056-4172,85
Reaction product of Zinc oxide and Glycerol1700-107-96
Reaction product of Zinc oxide and Glycerol2700-107-96
Reaction product with n-Butanol of high-boiling stream resulting from the hydroxylation, oxidative cleavage and hydrolysis of vegetable oil saturated and unsaturated C16-C22 triglycerides1940-822-51,92
Reaction products between C20/22 Alcohol and Phosphoric anhydride1922-551-411,66
Reaction products of a polyol of pentaerythritol and propylene oxide, epichlorohydrin and hydrogen sulfide1615-735-822
Reaction products of Acetic anhydride and Adipic acid1943-366-54,24,2
Reaction Products of Alcohols, C14-18, C18 unsat., esterified with Phosphorus pentoxide and salted with amines, C12-14,-tert-alkyl1939-591-31,76
Reaction products of C12-18-(even numbered)-alkylamines and acrylic acid and sodium hydroxide1939-647-73,8
Reaction products of Benzene-1,3-diyldimethanamine and 3-Aminomethyl-3,5,5-trimethylcyclohexanamine with oligomerisation products of 4,4'-Propane-2,2-diyldiphenol with 2-(Chloromethyl)oxirane1700-128-32,33
Reaction products of 1,4-Cyclohexanedimethanol, Propylene oxide and Ammonia1941-876-20,49
Reaction products of diazotised 4,4-Diaminodiphenylamine-2-sulfonic acid, subsequently coupled with 6-Amino-4-hydroxynaphthalene-2-sulfonic acid, further diazotised and coupled with Metaphenylendiamine, sodium salts1939-382-74,67
Reaction products of diazotised m-phenylendiamine, subsequently coupled with diazotised 4-aminobenzene-1-sulfonic acid, sodium salts1939-292-81,4
Reaction products of diazotized p-Amino-acetanilide, coupled with 6-Amino-4-hydroxynaphthalene-2-sulfonic acid, subsequently coupled with diazotized 8-Aminonaphthalene-2-sulfonic acid and 6-Amino-4-hydroxynaphthalene-2-sulfonic acid, sodium salts1941-225-21,88
Reaction products of Diglycidyl ether bisphenol F (DGEBF) and oligomeric Phenol diglycidyl ethers with Acrylic acid1700-487-63,88
Reaction products of Diphosphorus pentaoxide and Alcohol C7-9-iso, C8 rich, salted with 2-Ethylhexylamine1-11,8
Reaction Products of Diphosphorus pentaoxide with n-Alcohols, C8-10 (even), salted with Amines, C12-14, Tert-alkyl1943-016-13,5
Reaction products of N,N'-ethane-1,2-diylbis(1,3-propanediamine), cyclohexane, peroxidized 4-butylamino-2,2,6,6-tetramethylpiperidine and 2,4,6-trichloro-1,3,5-triazine1425-020-010
Reaction products of ethylene glycol, urea and paraformaldehyde1700-934-50,004
Reaction products of fatty acid chlorides, C8-12 (even numbered) with glycine and sodium hydroxide1940-223-912,225
Reaction products of Fatty acids, Tall-oil, compounds with Oleylamine and Fatty acids, C18-unsatd., trimers, compound with Oleylamine1942-330-60,75
Reaction products of D-Glucose, n-Butanol and C10-12 (even numbered) Alcohols1939-698-570,5
Reaction products of 1-Hexadecene and Naphthalene1930-936-310
Reaction products of 12-Hydroxyoctadecanoic acid with Ethane-1,2-diamine and Hexane-1,6-diamine and 1,3-Phenylenedimethanamine1700-825-20,814
Reaction products of 1H-Imidazole-1-ethanol, 4,5-dihydro-, 2-(C11-C13 odd-numbered alkyl) derivs. and sodium hydroxide and chloroacetic acid
1938-645-34,5
Reaction products of 1H-Imidazole-1-ethanol, 4,5-dihydro-, 2-(C7-C17 odd-numbered, C17-unsatd. alkyl) derivs. and sodium hydroxide and chloroacetic acid1931-291-04,5
Reaction products of Maleic anhydride with Sodium phosphinate and their sodium salts1443-950-52,938
Reaction products of 1,1'-methylenebis(4-isocyanatobenzene) in excess with 2,2'-[(methylethylene)bis(oxy)]di(methylethanol), butane-1,3-diol and propane-1,2-diol1941-496-70,05
Reaction products of 1,1'-Methylenebis(4-isocyanatobenzene) in excess and 1-Isocyanato-2-(4-isocyanatobenzyl)benzene in excess with 2,2'-[(Methylethylene)bis(oxy)]di(methylethanol), butane-1,3-diol and Propane-1,2-diol1701-029-80,050,05
Reaction products of Neodecanoic acid and Titanium (IV) isopropoxide1700-347-410,56
Reaction products of Orthoboric acid with 2,2'-Iminodiethanol (1:1)1701-083-25,9
Reaction products of phosphoric acid, rock phosphate and humic acids, potassium salts1938-988-922
Reaction products of [29H,31H-Phthalocyaninato(2-)-k4N29,N30,N31,N32]copper, Thionyl dichloride and Sulfurochloridic acid, further condensed with 2,4-Diaminobenzenesulfonic acid and Ammonia, further converted with Sodium hydroxide 2,4,6-trichloro-1,3,-triazine and Ammonium chloride1942-002-211,67
Reaction products of di-, tri- and tetra-propoxylated Propane-1,2-diol with Ammonia1618-561-01,36
Reaction products of Ricinoleic acid with 2-Aminoethanol and Maleic acid and Sodium hydrogensulfite1939-654-5156
Reaction products of Ricinoleic acid and Linoleic acid and Oleic acid with Sodium hydroxide and Tin (II) chloride1700-814-229,39
Reaction products of sulphuric acid, rock phosphate and humic acids, potassium salts1938-989-47
Reaction products of Tetraethylenepentamine and Maleic anhydride1-23,51
Reaction products of Tryglycerides, C8-C18 (even numbered) and C18-unsaturated, Glycerine and Ethylene oxide1939-459-511
Reactive Blue 1912580-78-1219-949-958491389
Reactive Blue F08-01701-8,75
Reactive Orange F08-03141-58,33
Reactive red F 52 167 FW1402-420-310,97
Reactive Red F03-03181-3,65
Reactive Yellow F 01-05551-58,3
Reaktiv Rot F00-03141457-630-81,47
Red phosphorus1918-594-34
Renewable Diesel1479-410-00,64
Renewable Hydrocarbons (diesel type fraction)1618-882-6147
Renewable hydrocarbons (diesel type fraction)1700-571-2147
Renewable hydrocarbons (diesel type fraction)1700-916-79,4
Renewable Hydrocarbons (kerosene type fraction)1931-082-4147
Residue, nickel matte leaching1927-629-10,050,05
Residue, nickel matte leaching2927-629-1
Residue, nickel matte leaching3927-629-10,004
Residue, nickel matte leaching4927-629-10,050,05
Residue, nickel matte leaching5927-629-10,050,05
Residue, nickel matte leaching6927-629-10,5
Residue, nickel matte leaching7927-629-15
Residue, nickel matte leaching8927-629-10,04
Residue, nickel matte leaching9927-629-10,005
Residues, copper-iron-lead-nickel matte, sulfuric acid-insol.1102110-49-6310-050-80,05
Residues, copper-iron-lead-nickel matte, sulfuric acid-insol.2102110-49-6310-050-80,005
Residues, copper-iron-lead-nickel matte, sulfuric acid-insol.3102110-49-6310-050-85
Residues, copper-iron-lead-nickel matte, sulfuric acid-insol.4102110-49-6310-050-8131,80,1318
Residues, copper-iron-lead-nickel matte, sulfuric acid-insol.5102110-49-6310-050-80,5
Residues (petroleum), steam-cracked light, arom.;
Low boiling point naphtha - unspecified
1102110-55-4310-057-63,25
Residues (petroleum), steam-cracked light;
Heavy Fuel oil
168513-69-9271-013-93,25
Residues, precious metal refining cementation1102110-50-9310-051-3131,80,1318
Residues, precious metal refining cementation2102110-50-9310-051-30,005
Residues, precious metal refining cementation3102110-50-9310-051-30,05
Residues, precious metal refining cementation4102110-50-9310-051-30,016
C8-22, Distn. residues, sulphosuccinate1939-486-20,52
SF Resin1447-830-30,88
Resin acids and Rosin acids, hydrogenated, esters with pentaerythritol164365-17-9264-848-544,6
Resin acids and Rosin acids, calcium salts19007-13-0232-694-8117123230
Resin acids and Rosin acids, esters with glycerol18050-31-5232-482-544,6123046
Resin acids and Rosin acids, esters with glycerol28050-31-5232-482-544,6123046
Resin acids and Rosin acids, esters with pentaerythritol18050-26-8232-479-944,6123045
Resin acids and Rosin acids, esters with pentaerythritol28050-26-8232-479-944,6123045
Resin acids and Rosin acids, esters with triethylene glycol18050-25-7232-478-344,6123044
Resin acids and Rosin acids, Calcium zinc salts1269-825-3117
Resin acids and Rosin acids, cobalt salts168956-82-1273-321-90,4506
Resin acids and Rosin acids, esters with diethylene glycol168153-38-8268-884-244,6
Resin acids and Rosin acids, esters with diethylene glycol268153-38-8268-884-244,6
Resin acids and Rosin acids, esters with ethylene glycol168512-65-2270-986-744,6
Resin acids and Rosin acids, fumarated, compds. with triethanolamine191081-22-0293-625-523
Resin acids and Rosin acids, fumarated, esters with glycerol197489-11-7307-051-029
Resin acids and Rosin acids, fumarated, esters with Pentaerythritol1305-514-129
Resin acids and Rosin acids, hydrogenated, esters with Glycerol1266-042-944,6
Resin acids and Rosin acids, hydrogenated, esters with triethylene glycol168648-53-3271-996-444,6
Resin acids and Rosin acids, hydrogenated, Methylesters18050-15-5232-476-244,6123042
Resin acids and Rosin acids, Magnesium salts1270-461-2117
Resin acids and Rosin acids, maleated, calcium salts191722-01-9294-402-519
Resin acids and Rosin acids, maleated, esters with pentaerythritol194581-17-6305-516-229
Resin acids and Rosin acids, maleated, sodium salts168201-60-5269-228-819
Resin acids and Rosin acids, Me esters168186-14-1269-035-944,6
Resin acids and Rosin acids, Potassium salts1263-142-4117
Resin acids and Rosin acids, reaction products with formaldehyde, potassium salt192129-53-8295-855-1117
Resin acids and Rosin acids, Sodium salts1263-144-5117
Resorcinol1108-46-3203-585-25,6TRGS90010390
Rosin, fumarated1266-040-819
Rosin, fumarated, reaction products with Formaldehyde1305-795-08,75
Rosin, fumarated, reaction products with Glycerol and Pentaerythritol1296-047-129
Rosin, hydrogenated1266-041-3117
Rosin, reaction products with Formaldehyde1293-659-0176,32
Rosin, reaction products with Formaldehyde2293-659-0117
Rosin, maleated18050-28-0232-480-48,75492148
Rosin, maleated28050-28-0232-480-419492148
Rosin gun18050-09-7232-475-7117492147
RSS-4, dry substance1421-140-28,5
Rutile, tin zinc185536-73-8287-559-610
S1950371472-040-01,45
Saccharomyces cerevisiae, ext.1283-294-522,1
Salicylic acid169-72-7200-712-35517840
Salt reaction of cobalt(2+) and C2/C8/C20 carboxylates1942-548-10,2351
Selenium17782-49-2231-957-40,05TRGS900MAK7340
Selenium dioxide17446-08-4231-194-70,07TRGS900MAK3990
Serenolide1460-490-01,4
Serine156-45-1
312-84-5
302-84-1
200-274-3529100159
SHALE OIL BITUMEN PB1447-780-20,20,3
Shale Oil Pitch1447-790-70,02
Shale oils, heavy1930-690-70,017
Shale oils, light1923-592-00,2
Silica gel17631-86-9
112926-00-8
63231-67-4
231-545-44TRGS900MAK1290
Silicate(2-), hexafluoro-, disodium, reaction products with Lithium magnesium sodium silicate1285-349-91010
Silicic acid, aluminum sodium salt, sulfurized157455-37-5309-928-33,53
Silicic acid, titanium salt142613-21-8255-911-80,026142823
Silicic acid, aluminum magnesium salt11327-43-1215-478-83109566
Silicic acid, aluminium sodium salt1930-915-93
Silicic acid, aluminium sodium salt2930-915-93
Silicic acid, aluminum calcium sodium salt11344-01-0215-685-30,650,026109724
Silicic acid (H2Si2O5), Barium salt (1:1), lead-doped1272-271-50,37
Silicic acid, calcium salt11344-95-2215-710-84492109
Silicic acid, calcium salt21344-95-2215-710-80,05492109
Silicic acid, lithium salt112627-14-4235-730-03,8125755
Silicic acid (H4SiO4), tetraethyl ester, reaction products with Bis(acetyloxy)dibutylstannane1300-344-4950950
Silicic acid (H4SiO4), zirconium(4+) salt (1:1), reaction products with sodium hydroxide194279-56-8304-802-42
Silicic acid tetrapropyl ester1682-01-9211-659-08539390
Silicomanganese manufacturing fumes dedusting solid residues1930-776-40,2
Silicon17440-21-3231-130-88110
Silicon orthophosphate112037-47-7234-858-44,4125001
Silicon tetrachloride110026-04-7233-054-09,3852720
Silsesquioxanes, phenyl1-71
Silver, Powder17440-22-4231-131-30,1TRGS900MAKEU8350
Silver docosanoate12489-05-6219-641-40,1
Silver docosanoate22489-05-6219-641-435,26
Silver bromide17785-23-1232-076-80,17TRGS900MAKEU3730
Silver chloride17783-90-6232-033-30,13TRGS900MAKEU3740
Silver cyanide1506-64-9208-048-60,352TRGS900MAKEU496423
Silver iodide17783-96-2232-038-00,22TRGS900MAKEU122731
Silver nitrate17761-88-8231-853-90,016TRGS900MAKEU3720
Silver oxide120667-12-3243-957-10,107TRGS900MAKEU132625
Silver sodium zirconium hydrogenphosphate1 422-570-314TRGS900902368
Slags, copper refining167711-94-8266-970-40,050,05
Slags, copper refining267711-94-8266-970-40,5
Slags, copper refining367711-94-8266-970-40,050,05
Slags, copper refining467711-94-8266-970-40,04
Slags, copper refining567711-94-8266-970-40,004
Slags, copper refining667711-94-8266-970-40,050,05
Slags, copper refining767711-94-8266-970-45
Slags, copper refining867711-94-8266-970-40,1
Slags, copper refining967711-94-8266-970-4
Slags, copper refining1067711-94-8266-970-40,005
Slags, copper refining1167711-94-8266-970-40,05
Slags, elec. furnace smelting, Iron silicate1310-060-24
Slags, ferrochromium-manufg.1273-727-64
Slags, ferromolybdenum-manufg., silicothermic1282-217-2558,5
Slags, ferronickel-manufg.1273-729-755
Slags, ferrovanadium-manufg., aluminothermic1282-220-915,63
Slags, ilmenite electrothermal smelting1293-671-610
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting169029-58-9273-800-20,107
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting269029-58-9273-800-21
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting369029-58-9273-800-20,1
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting469029-58-9273-800-20,2
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting569029-58-9273-800-20,050,05
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting669029-58-9273-800-20,5
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting769029-58-9273-800-2
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting869029-58-9273-800-20,050,05
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting969029-58-9273-800-20,5
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1069029-58-9273-800-20,004
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1169029-58-9273-800-20,05
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1269029-58-9273-800-20,050,05
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1369029-58-9273-800-20,1052
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1469029-58-9273-800-20,02
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1569029-58-9273-800-20,04
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1669029-58-9273-800-20,005
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1769029-58-9273-800-20,050,05
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1869029-58-9273-800-20,0509
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting1969029-58-9273-800-25
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting2069029-58-9273-800-211,17
Slags, lead reverbatory smelting2169029-58-9273-800-20,004
Slags, lead smelting169029-84-1273-825-911,17
Slags, lead smelting269029-84-1273-825-95
Slags, lead smelting369029-84-1273-825-90,107
Slags, lead smelting469029-84-1273-825-9
Slags, lead smelting569029-84-1273-825-90,1
Slags, lead smelting669029-84-1273-825-90,050,05
Slags, lead smelting769029-84-1273-825-90,5
Slags, lead smelting869029-84-1273-825-90,050,05
Slags, lead smelting969029-84-1273-825-90,1052
Slags, lead smelting1069029-84-1273-825-90,02
Slags, lead smelting1169029-84-1273-825-90,050,05
Slags, lead smelting1269029-84-1273-825-90,05
Slags, lead smelting1369029-84-1273-825-93,3316,76
Slags, lead smelting1469029-84-1273-825-91
Slags, lead smelting1569029-84-1273-825-90,004
Slags, lead smelting1669029-84-1273-825-90,04
Slags, lead smelting1769029-84-1273-825-90,005
Slags, lead smelting1869029-84-1273-825-90,004
Slags, lead smelting1969029-84-1273-825-90,5
Slags, lead smelting2069029-84-1273-825-90,0509
Slags, lead smelting2169029-84-1273-825-90,050,05
Slags, lead smelting2269029-84-1273-825-90,2
Slags, lead-zinc smelting1297-907-95
Slags, phosphorus-manufg.1273-732-311,76
Slags, precious metal refining198072-60-7308-515-50,05
Slags, precious metal refining298072-60-7308-515-50,004
Slags, precious metal refining398072-60-7308-515-50,5
Slags, precious metal refining498072-60-7308-515-50,050,05
Slags, precious metal refining598072-60-7308-515-50,004
Slags, precious metal refining698072-60-7308-515-55
Slags, precious metal refining798072-60-7308-515-50,1
Slags, precious metal refining898072-60-7308-515-50,005
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic167711-95-9266-972-50,005
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic267711-95-9266-972-50,050,05
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic367711-95-9266-972-50,050,05
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic467711-95-9266-972-50,050,05
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic567711-95-9266-972-50,5
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic667711-95-9266-972-5
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic767711-95-9266-972-50,004
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic867711-95-9266-972-55
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic967711-95-9266-972-50,04
Slimes and Sludges, copper electrolytic1067711-95-9266-972-50,1
Slimes and Sludges, precious metal refining198072-61-8308-516-00,004
Slimes and Sludges, precious metal refining298072-61-8308-516-0131,80,1318
Slimes and Sludges, precious metal refining398072-61-8308-516-05
Slimes and Sludges, precious metal refining498072-61-8308-516-00,005
Slimes and Sludges, precious metal refining598072-61-8308-516-00,1
Slimes and Sludges, precious metal refining698072-61-8308-516-00,004
Small Vinyl ester1500-089-035,2
Sodium chloroacetate13926-62-3223-498-30,06123030
Sodium chloroacetate23926-62-3223-498-30,623030
Sodium 2-[N-[(3,5-difluorophenyl)carbamoylamino]-C-methylcarbonimidoyl]pyridine-3-carboxylate1109293-98-3635-156-410
Sodium hexahydroxoantimonate133908-66-6251-735-010139179
Sodium hydrogen diacetate1126-96-5204-814-9116,4531089
Sodium hydrogen glutamate1142-47-2205-538-110492938
Sodium N-lauroylsarcosinate1137-16-6205-281-570,53102504
Sodium methanethiolate15188-07-8225-969-90,76494615
Sodium/potassium-7-[(E)-{2-acetamido-4-[(E)-(4-{[4-chlor-6-({2-[(4-fluor-6- {[substitutedphenyl]amino}- heteromonocyclyl)amino]propyl}amino)- heteromonocyclyl]amino}-1-naphthyl)diazenyl]-5-methoxyphenyl}diazenyl]- naphthalinpolysulfonate 1466-490-70,71
Sodium sulfamidate113845-18-6237-572-811,67491508
Sodium 2-sulphonatoethyl laurate17381-01-3230-949-862,5122024
Sodium 3-[2-acetamido-4-(4-fluoro-6-substitutedamino-heteromonocycl-2- ylamino)phenylazo]naphthalene-polysulfonate 1402-100-32,35
Sodium acetate1127-09-3
6131-90-4
204-823-81057,910760
Sodium acrylate17446-81-3231-209-760531216
Sodium 3-(allyloxy)-2-hydroxypropanesufonate152556-42-0258-004-53,3144665
Sodium 1-amino-4-[[3,5-bis[[(chloroacetyl)amino]methyl]-2,4,6-trimethylphenyl]amino]-9,10-dihydro-9,10-dioxoanthracene-2-sulphonate180010-51-1279-365-53,2
Sodium 6-amino-5-[[2-[(cyclohexylmethylamino)sulphonyl]phenyl]azo]-4-hydroxynaphthalene-2-sulphonate132846-21-2251-257-211,67
Sodium 1-amino-9,10-dihydro-4-[5-[(2-hydroxyethyl)sulphamoyl]-3,4-xylidino]-9,10-dioxoanthracene-2-sulphonate125797-81-3247-269-211,67
Sodium 2-amino-4,6-dinitrophenoxide1831-52-7212-603-80,294
Sodium antimonate115432-85-6239-444-710128819
Sodium benzoate1532-32-1208-534-80,13MAK24590
Sodium benzothiazol-2-yl sulphide12492-26-4219-660-811014790
Sodium 1H-benzotriazolide115217-42-2239-269-619128671
Sodium 3-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)5-sec-butyl-4-hydroxybenzenesulfonate192484-48-5403-080-934,57531032
Sodium bifluoride11333-83-1215-608-32,4TRGS900MAKEU500045
Sodium [N-[2-[bis(carboxymethyl)amino]ethyl]-N-(2-hydroxyethyl)glycinato(4-)]ferrate(1-)151181-50-1257-036-71022143814
Sodium 1,4-bis(1,3-dimethylbutyl) sulfonatosuccinate12373-38-8219-147-91416,82112397
Sodium borohydride116940-66-2241-004-45,1TRGS9005740
Sodium borohydride216940-66-2241-004-45,1TRGS9005740
Sodium bromide17647-15-6231-599-94,752900
Sodium 2-butyloctyl sufate194200-74-5303-553-9285
Sodium carbonate1497-19-8
5968-11-6
6132-02-1
24551-51-7
207-838-810490211
Sodium carbonate peroxohydrate115630-89-4239-707-65491525
Sodium N-(2-carboxyethyl)-N-dodecyl-beta-alaninate114960-06-6239-032-715,5128468
Sodium N-(2-carboxyethyl)-N-(2-ethylhexyl)-beta-alaninate194441-92-6305-318-697,8
Sodium chlorate17775-09-9231-887-453910
Sodium chlorate27775-09-9231-887-40,513910
Sodium chloride17647-14-5231-598-32068,621330
Sodium chlorite17758-19-2231-836-60,411630
Sodium p-cumenesulphonate115763-76-5239-854-626,9129164
Sodium cyanate1917-61-3213-030-6253490
Sodium cyanide1143-33-9205-599-40,72MAK2420
Sodium decyl sulfate1142-87-0205-568-5285102661
Sodium decyl sulfate2142-87-0205-568-5285102661
Sodium dibutyldithiocarbamate1136-30-1205-238-02102481
Sodium dichloroisocyanurate12893-78-9220-767-78,11500043
Sodium p-[(4,6-dichloro-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]benzenesufonate14156-21-2223-989-27,33116244
Sodium 1,4-dicyclohexyl sufonatosuccinate123386-52-9245-629-31416,82134058
Sodium O,O-diethyl dithiophosphate13338-24-7222-079-20,23511380
Sodium dihydrogenphosphate17558-80-7
10049-21-5
13472-35-0
231-449-24,071670
Sodium 3-[(1,5-dihydroxy-2-naphthyl)azo]-4-hydroxybenzenesulfonate12052-25-7218-145-558491369
Sodium 1,2-diisobutoxycarbonylethanesulfonate1127-39-9204-839-51416,82102218
Sodium O,O-diisobutyl dithiophosphate (c.a. 50% aqueous solution)153378-51-1258-508-52,35491639
Sodium diisobutyldithiophosphinate113360-78-6236-419-21,18126323
Sodium diisobutylnaphthalenesufonate127213-90-7248-326-41,3136274
Sodium 1,4-diisodecyl sufonatosuccinate129857-13-4249-894-61416,82492190
Sodium 1,4-diisotridecyl sufonatosuccinate155184-72-0259-515-61416,82145989
Sodium (4,6-dimethoxypyrimidin-2-yl)carbamoyl-[[3-(2,2,2-trifluoroethoxy)-2-pyridyl]sulfonyl]azanide1688-332-83,4
Sodium 4,4-dimethyl-2,5-dioxoimidazolidin-1-ide1476-160-460
Sodium 4,4-dimethyl-2,5-dioxoimidazolidin-1-ide2476-160-460
Sodium dimethyldithiocarbamate1128-04-1204-876-71,41491283
Sodium disulfite17681-57-4231-673-02251680
Sodium dithionite17775-14-6231-890-02063480
Sodium 2-(dodecanoyloxy)propane-1-sulfonate1700-150-311,8
Sodium 2-(2-dodecyloxyethoxy)ethyl sufate13088-31-1221-416-01,102114163
Sodium dodecyl sulfate1151-21-3205-788-128520800
Sodium etasulfate (aqueous solution 30 ... 50 % (w/w))1126-92-1204-812-8285491281
Sodium etasulfate (aqueous solution 30 ... 50 % (w/w))2126-92-1204-812-8285491281
Sodium [2,2'-(ethane-1,2-diylbis{[2-(hydroxy-kO)benzyl]imino-kN})diacetato-kO(4-)]ferrat(1-)1700-327-53,5
Sodium ethoxide1141-52-6205-487-51118860
Sodium 2-ethylhexanoate119766-89-3243-283-814132063
Sodium fluoride17681-49-4231-667-82,5TRGS900MAKEU1930
Sodium-2-(4-(4-fluoro-6-(2-sulfo-ethylamino)-(1,3,5)-triazin-2-ylamino)-2-ureido-phenylazo)-5-(4-sulfophenylazo)benzene-1-sulfonate1146177-84-6410-770-32,35901198
Sodium formate1141-53-7205-488-03532560
Sodium glucoheptonate131138-65-5250-480-211,67491594
Sodium D-glycero-D-gulo-heptonate113007-85-7235-849-85,83125858
Sodium 8-[(4-halo-6-{ethyl[3-(2-hydroxyethyl)phenyl]amino}-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]-2-[(E)-polycyclic-2-yl-diazenyl]polycycle-1-ol, polysulfonate1451-490-12,35
Sodium hydride17646-69-7231-587-31500044
Sodium hydride27646-69-7231-587-31500044
Sodium hydrogen [N,N-bis[2-[bis(carboxymethyl)amino]ethyl]glycinato(5-)]ferrate(2-)112389-75-2235-627-01022125665
Sodium hydrogen-5-sufoisophthalate16362-79-4228-845-210,6120244
Sodium hydrogensulfite solution17631-90-5231-548-02461360
Sodium hydrosulfide hydrate116721-80-5
207683-19-0
240-778-0181320
Sodium hydroxide11310-73-2215-185-511270
Sodium N-(hydroxymethyl)glycinate170161-44-3274-357-811,3
Sodium hypochlorite, solution ... percent Cl active17681-52-9
55248-17-4
64131-03-9
231-668-31,551,551410
Sodium iodide17681-82-5231-679-31,881491020
Sodium O-isobutyl dithiocarbonate125306-75-6246-805-20,67491569
Sodium O-isobutyl dithiocarbonate225306-75-6246-805-24,64,6491569
Sodium O-isopentyl dithiocarbonate1807-374-10,67
Sodium 3-mercaptopropanesulfonate117636-10-1241-620-312,342130648
Sodium metaborate, anhydrous17775-19-1231-891-615,38,8TRGS9005800
Sodium metaperiodate17790-28-5232-197-60,1490496
Sodium metaphosphate110124-56-8233-343-15,289490513
Sodium metavanadate113718-26-8237-272-70,190,67TRGS900127018
Sodium 4-(methoxycarbonyl)phenolate15026-62-0225-714-114,726000
Sodium-4(or 5)-methyl-1H-benzotriazolide164665-57-2265-004-98,8150810
Sodium N-methyl-N-(1-oxo-9-octadecenyl)aminoacetate13624-77-9222-829-9141,053
Sodium 2-methylpropan-2-olate1865-48-5212-741-911493767
Sodium 2-methylprop-2-ene-1-sulfonate11561-92-8216-341-53540460
Sodium molybdate17631-95-0
10102-40-6
231-551-723,97122441
Sodium nitrite17632-00-0231-555-921380
Sodium-3-nitrobenzene sulfonate1127-68-4204-857-3524330
Sodium-3-nitrobenzene sulfonate2127-68-4204-857-352,50824330
Sodium nonyl sulfate11072-15-7214-002-6285108479
Sodium nonyl sulfate21072-15-7214-002-6285108479
Sodium octyl sulfate1142-31-4205-535-5285102645
Sodium 5-oxo-L-prolinate128874-51-3249-277-1141137079
Sodium perchlorate17601-89-0
7791-07-3
231-511-90,28500046
Sodium permanganate110101-50-5233-251-10,05TRGS900MAKEU123684
Sodium peroxidisulfate17775-27-1231-892-12,062,066120
Sodium peroxometaborate17632-04-4234-390-022535963
Sodium polysulfides11344-08-7215-686-90,842,893470
Sodium prop-2-ene-1-sulfonate1701-087-4195,9
Sodium salicylate154-21-7200-198-03,67326140
Sodium selenite110102-18-8
26970-82-1
233-267-90,11TRGS900MAK500120
Sodium silicate11344-09-8
13870-28-5
13870-30-9
215-687-45,61492108
Sodium sulfate17757-82-6
7727-73-3
231-820-920201400
Sodium sulfate27757-82-6
7727-73-3
231-820-922,41400
Sodium sulfite17757-83-7231-821-4298570201
Sodium thiocyanate1540-72-7208-754-433400
Sodium thioglycolate1367-51-1206-696-41,41TRGS900MAK103461
Sodium thiosulfate17772-98-7
10102-17-7
231-867-53742480
Sodium 1,3,5-triazinane-2,4,6-trione1685-281-36,16
Sodium/triethanolamine- 6-(2,5-dioxo-3-C12-18-alkenyl(even and odd, branched, unsaturated)-pyrrolidin-1-yl)hexanoate1800-766-30,3
Sodium/triethanolamine 4-((2-hydroxyethyl)amino)-3-pentaproenyl-4-oxobutanoate1800-765-81
Sodium 4-vinylbenzenesulphonate12695-37-6220-266-31,76
Sodium (xylenes and 4-ethylbenzene)sulfonate1701-037-126,9
SOKALAN PG B621470-080-397,9
SOLSPERSE 50001404-170-0176
Solvate of (2S,3R,4S,5S,6R)-2-(4-Chloro-3-(4-ethoxybenzyl)phenyl)-6-(hydroxymethyl)-2-methoxytetrahydro-2H-pyran-3,4,5-triol with 2-butyne-1, 4-diol (1:1)1619-496-00,73
Solvent Black 291117527-94-3403-720-71,18900302
Solvent naphtha (coal), xylene-styrene cut;
Light Oil Redistillate, intermediate boiling
185536-20-5287-502-577
Solvent naphtha (petroleum), heavy arom.;
Kerosine - unspecified
164742-94-5265-198-5192
Sorbic acid1110-44-1203-768-717,6320460
Sorbitan laurate11338-39-2215-663-349,4109707
Sorbitan monostearate, ethoxylated19005-67-8500-020-4179,914531852
Soybean oil, polymerized1614-279-71,76
Soybean oil, epoxidized18013-07-8232-391-011,9494864
Soybean oil, epoxidized, acrylate191722-14-4294-415-611,75176975
Soybean oil, epoxidized, ether with ethylene glycol185586-34-1287-836-1141
Soybean oil, epoxidized, reaction products with methanol185586-35-2287-837-788,2
Speedcure S9921931-195-9140140
Speiss, copper169029-97-6273-836-90,050,05
Speiss, copper269029-97-6273-836-90,050,05
Speiss, copper369029-97-6273-836-90,004
Speiss, copper469029-97-6273-836-90,1
Speiss, copper569029-97-6273-836-95
Speiss, copper669029-97-6273-836-9
Speiss, copper769029-97-6273-836-90,5
Speiss, copper869029-97-6273-836-90,04
Speiss, copper969029-97-6273-836-90,050,05
Speiss, copper1069029-97-6273-836-90,005
Speiss, copper1169029-97-6273-836-90,05
Speiss, lead184195-61-9282-366-30,02
Speiss, lead284195-61-9282-366-30,050,05
Speiss, lead384195-61-9282-366-30,004
Speiss, lead484195-61-9282-366-30,050,05
Speiss, lead584195-61-9282-366-30,004
Speiss, lead684195-61-9282-366-30,5
Speiss, lead784195-61-9282-366-30,5
Speiss, lead884195-61-9282-366-30,1
Speiss, lead984195-61-9282-366-30,050,05
Speiss, lead1084195-61-9282-366-30,2
Speiss, lead1184195-61-9282-366-30,1052
Speiss, lead1284195-61-9282-366-31
Speiss, lead1384195-61-9282-366-311,17
Speiss, lead1484195-61-9282-366-3
Speiss, lead1584195-61-9282-366-30,04
Speiss, lead1684195-61-9282-366-30,05
Speiss, lead1784195-61-9282-366-30,005
Speiss, lead1884195-61-9282-366-30,0509
Speiss, lead1984195-61-9282-366-35
Speiss, lead2084195-61-9282-366-30,050,05
Speiss, lead2184195-61-9282-366-30,107
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.198246-91-4308-765-50,050,05
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.298246-91-4308-765-50,005
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.398246-91-4308-765-55
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.498246-91-4308-765-5
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.598246-91-4308-765-50,04
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.698246-91-4308-765-50,5
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.798246-91-4308-765-511,75
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.898246-91-4308-765-50,050,05
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.998246-91-4308-765-50,1
Speiss, lead, nickel-contg.1098246-91-4308-765-50,05
Spinel11302-67-6215-105-91,25109330
Spinflam MF 83 PP-251442-080-312,5
Stearamide1124-26-5204-693-2979,53492877
Stearic acid157-11-4200-313-417,63211760
Strontium ferrite112023-91-5234-685-442124852
Strontium hydrogen phosphate113450-99-2236-615-85,1126487
Strontium 3-hydroxy-4-[(4-methyl-2-sulphonatophenyl)azo]-2-naphthoate173612-29-0277-552-64,4161937
Strontium carbonate11633-05-2216-643-73,55190
Strontium 4-[(5-chloro-4-methyl-2-sulphonatophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxy-2-naphthoate (1:1)115782-05-5239-879-24,4129186
Strontium 4-[(4-chloro-5-methyl-2-sulphonatophenyl)azo]-3-hydroxy-2-naphthoate167828-72-2267-291-64,4152840
Strontium hydroxide118480-07-4
1311-10-0
242-367-13,045750
Strontium nitrate110042-76-9233-131-97,95420
Strontium nitrate210042-76-9233-131-97,95420
Strontium sulphide11314-96-1215-249-21,74
Strontium titanate112060-59-2235-044-111,67125167
Styrene1100-42-5202-851-585TRGS900MAK10110
Styrene2100-42-5202-851-5100100TRGS900MAK10110
Substance S1754851428-120-20,77
Succinic acid1110-15-6203-740-41010MAK37700
Succinic anhydride1108-30-5203-570-033430
Succinic anhydride, alkylation products with C12-rich branched olefins from propene oligomerisation, hydrolyzed, esterification products with propylene oxide1943-535-31,64
Succinodinitrile1110-61-2203-783-938650
Sucrose, ethoxylated and propoxylated (>1 < 16.5 mol EO and >1 < 16.5 mol PO)1607-907-698
Sucrose, propoxylated1500-029-398
Sucrose di(acetate) hexaisobutyrate1126-13-6204-771-6410,89102179
Sulfamidic acid15329-14-6226-218-870,53180
Sulfamidic acid25329-14-6226-218-87,53180
Sulfanilic acid1121-57-3
6101-32-2
204-482-513,3319560
Sulfite liquors and Cooking liquors, green1268-612-23,2
Sulfonation products of dipotassium sulfite with (esterification products of C9-11 (branched and linear) Alkyl Polyglycosides with maleic anhydride)

1938-999-923,5
Sulfonation products of disodium sulfite with (esterification products of C10-16 (even numbered) Alkyl Polyglycosides with maleic anhydride)1940-678-323,5
Sulfonation products of disodium sulfite with (esterification products of C9-11 (branched and linear) Alkyl Polyglycosides with maleic anhydride)1700-855-623,5
Sulfonic acids, petroleum, Calcium salts1263-093-911,75TRGS900MAK149115
Sulfonic acids, petroleum, Sodium salts1271-781-50,66156792
Sulfonic acids, C14-16 (even numbered)-alkane hydroxy and C14-16 (even numbered)-alkene, sodium salts1931-534-0152,22
Sulfonic acids, C14-17-sec-alkane, Sodium salts1307-055-235
Sulfonic acids, petroleum1263-092-311,75
Sulfonic acids, petroleum, barium salts161790-48-5263-140-311,75
Sulfonic acids, petroleum, magnesium salts161789-87-5263-094-411,75
Sulfonium compounds, C11-14-alkylbis(hydroxyethyl), 2-hydroxyethyl sulfates (salts)178169-20-7278-855-60,7780,778163102
3,3'-Sulfonyldianiline1599-61-1209-967-50,352,5105684
4,4'-Sulfonyldiphenol180-09-1201-250-5716740
Sulfur dioxide17446-09-5231-195-21,3TRGS900MAKEU1020
Sulfur hexafluoride12551-62-4219-854-225352535TRGS900MAK5220
Sulfuric acid, C10-12 (even numbered)-alkyl esters, sodium salts1939-408-7285
Sulfuric acid, C10-12 (even numbered)-alkyl esters, sodium salts2939-408-7285
Sulfuric acid, C12-14 (even numbered)-alkyl-esters, compounds with triethanolamine1939-265-0285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C12-14(even numbered)-alkyl esters, ammonium salts1931-558-1285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C8-14 (even-numbered)-alkyl esters, ammonium salts1939-291-2285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C8-14 (even-numbered)-alkyl esters, ammonium salts, compds. with triethanolamine1939-606-3285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C12-14 (even numbered)-alkyl esters, compounds with Ethanolamine1942-322-2285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C8-14 (even numbered)-alkyl esters, compds. with triethanolamine1939-262-4285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C8-18 (even numbered)-alkyl esters, magnesium salts, compds. with triethanolamine1939-412-9285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C12-14 (even numbered)-alkyl esters, potassium salts1939-693-8285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C12-18-alkyl esters, sodium salts168955-19-1273-257-1285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C16-18-alkyl esters, sodium salts168955-20-4273-258-7285
Sulfuric acid, mono (C12-13-branched and linear alkyl) esters, sodium salts1931-974-3285
Sulfuric acid, mono (C16-18 and C18-unsatd. alkyl) (even numbered) esters, sodium salts1939-331-9285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C9-11-alkyl esters, sodium salts184501-49-5282-968-6285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C8-10 (even numbered)-alkyl esters, sodium salts1939-332-4285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C14-16 (even numbered)-alkyl esters, sodium salts1943-502-3285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C9-12-alkyl esters, sodium salts1944-243-9285
Sulfuric acid, mono-C12-16-alkyl esters, sodium salts173296-89-6277-362-3285491785
Sulfuric acid, mono-C12-14-alkyl esters, sodium salts185586-07-8287-809-4285491853
Sulfuric acid solution17664-93-9231-639-50,05TRGS900MAKEU1160
Sulfuric acid solution27664-93-9231-639-50,04TRGS900MAKEU1160
Sulfur trioxide17446-11-9231-197-30,051030
Sulisobenzone14065-45-6223-772-210,182116076
Sulphonation product of Diisopropylbenzene, neutralised by Sodium hydroxide1939-651-9134,553,8
1-(3-Sulphonatopropyl)pyridinium115471-17-7239-491-347,02491523
Supernatant from the crystallisation of L-Threonine from the broth filtrate from the fermentative production of L-Threonine1941-453-288
Superphosphates18011-76-5232-379-53,1122963
Superphosphates, concd.1266-030-32,9
Synthetic amorphous Magnesium silicate, with molar ratio (SiO2:MgO) range of 1.4-41701-065-4194
Syrups, corn, hydrogenated1270-337-85
Syrups, wheat, hydrolyzed starch1931-687-35
T-1591485-120-593,323,3
Talc, without asbestos fibres114807-96-6238-877-93,62,16TRGS9001570
Tall oil, Sodium salt1266-037-135,3
Tall oil18002-26-4232-304-635,391860
Tall oil, compd. with diethanolamine168092-28-4268-452-30,98
Tall oil, compd. with ethanolamine168002-54-0268-069-11,77
Tall-oil pitch18016-81-7232-414-435,3122992
Tall oil, potassium salt168647-71-2271-968-14,9
Tar acids, brown-coal gasification;
Crude Phenols
192062-22-1295-536-78
Tar acids, coal, crude;
Crude Phenols
165996-85-2266-019-38
Tar acids, methylphenol fraction;
Distillate Phenols
184989-04-8284-892-90,93,5
Tar acids, xylenol fraction;
Distillate Phenols
184989-06-0284-895-57,05
Tar acids, 3,5-xylenol fraction;
Distillate Phenols
184989-07-1284-896-07,05
Tar, brown-coal, low-temp.1101316-84-1309-886-60,294
Tar, wood191722-33-7294-436-070,53
L-Tartaric acid187-69-4201-766-05,2TRGS900MAK33480
TCA-sodium1650-51-1211-479-2141MAK510363
m-TDI oligomers, isocyanurate1938-708-50,345
Tellurium113494-80-9236-813-40,47520
Tellurium dioxide17446-07-3231-193-10,166000
Terephthalic acid1100-21-0202-830-015TRGS900MAK23360
Terephthaloyl dichloride1100-20-9202-829-510,75492608
Terpenes and terpenoids, turpentine-oil, alpha-pinene fraction, oligomers.
“2,6,6-trimethylbicyclo[3.1.1]hept-2-ene, oligomers, consisting of mainly of dimers and trimers formed from the catalytic partial homo-polymerisation of 2,6,6-trimethylbicyclo
170750-57-1500-245-823,3
Terpineol18000-41-7
7785-53-7
10482-56-1
138-87-4
586-81-2
7299-42-5
232-268-144,8122876
Terracess L1445-620-62,45
Terracess L2445-620-62,45
Tetraammonium ethylenediaminetetraacetate122473-78-5245-022-31,5
Tetraammonium octamolybdate112411-64-2235-650-618,27125684
Tetrabromobisphenol A179-94-7201-236-917,624370
2,2',6,6'-Tetrabromo-4,4'-isopropylidenediphenol, oligomeric reaction products with 1-chloro-2,3-epoxypropane1500-107-77
Tetrabromophthalic anhydride1632-79-1211-185-40,6424380
Tetrabromophthalic anhydride2632-79-1211-185-40,6424380
Tetrabutylammonium bromide11643-19-2216-699-28,398494043
2,4,8,10-Tetra(tert-butyl)-6-hydroxy-12H-dibenzo[d,g][1,3,2]dioxaphosphocin 6-oxide, sodium salt185209-91-2286-344-42,3169780
Tetra-n-butyl orthotitanate15593-70-4227-006-81272390
Tetrabutylphosphonium bromide13115-68-2221-487-82,94
Tetrabutylurea14559-86-8224-929-80,939780
2,2'-[(2,2',5,5'-Tetrachlorobiphenyl-4,4'-diyl)bis(azo)]bis[N-(2,4-dimethylphenyl)-3-oxobutyramide]122094-93-5244-776-03530201
Tetrachloroethylene1127-18-4204-825-9138TRGS900MAKEU13680
[2,9,16,23-Tetrachloro-29H,31H-phthalocyaninato(2-)-N29,N30,N31,N32]copper116040-69-0240-183-63129446
[Tetrachloro-29H,31H-phthalocyaninato(2-)-N29,N30,N31,N32]copper127614-71-7248-573-84136481
8,9,10,11-Tetrachloro-12H-phthaloperin-12-one120749-68-2244-007-997,95491553
Tetradecanedioic acid1821-38-5212-476-970493744
1-Tetradecene11120-36-1214-306-929493901
1-Tetradecene21120-36-1214-306-929493901
Tetradecyl acrylate121643-42-5244-491-197,9133084
Tetradecyl myristate13234-85-3221-787-97,05114458
Tetradecyl oleate122393-85-7244-949-07,05133466
Tetradecyloxirane17320-37-8230-786-236,7
Tetraethylammonium heptadecafluorooctanesulphonate156773-42-3260-375-30,010,01146734
Tetraethylammonium hydroxide177-98-5201-073-30,12492413
Tetraethyleneglycol monomethyl ether123783-42-8245-883-515621130
Tetraethylene glycol dimethyl ether1143-24-8205-594-722490179
Tetraethyllead178-00-2201-075-40,16TRGS900MAK13430
Tetraethyl N,N'-(methylenedicyclohexane-4,1-diyl)bis-DL-aspartate1136210-30-5429-270-128535740
Tetraethyl orthotitanate13087-36-3221-410-8950494360
1,1,1,2-Tetrafluoroethane1811-97-2212-377-013936TRGS900MAK491009
Tetrafluoroethene1116-14-3204-126-96,4Carcinogenic490980
2,3,3,3-Tetrafluoroprop-1-ene1754-12-1468-710-7950TRGS900MAK536304
Tetrahydro-2-isobutyl-4-methylpyran-4-ol mixed isomers (cis and trans)1 405-040-66,1900551
Tetrahydrofuran1109-99-9203-726-8150150TRGS900MAKEU25400
Tetrahydro-2-furylmethanol197-99-4202-625-61,4510370
1-(5,6,7,8-Tetrahydro-3,5,5,6,8,8-hexamethyl-2-naphthyl)ethan-1-one11506-02-1216-133-40,175110063
3a,4,7,7a-Tetrahydro-4,7-methanoindene177-73-6201-052-92,312,31TRGS900MAK30430
Tetrahydro-3-methylfuran113423-15-9236-537-4142142494980
Tetrahydro-5-methyl-1,3-isobenzofurandione134090-76-1251-823-91,76E-0517,63491602
Tetrahydro-4-methyl-2-(2-methylprop-1-enyl)pyran116409-43-1240-457-51,2
1,2,3,6-Tetrahydro-3-methylphthalic acid anhydride15333-84-6226-247-617,63117087
1,2,3,4-Tetrahydronaphthalene1119-64-2204-340-22,12,1MAK31970
1,2,3,6-Tetrahydrophthalic anhydride185-43-8201-605-45,8833760
Tetrahydrothiophene1110-01-0203-728-9180180TRGS900MAK570251
Tetrahydrothiophene-1,1-dioxide1126-33-0204-783-1917000
Tetrahydrothiopyran-3-carboxaldehyde161571-06-0407-330-83,526530941
Tetraisopropyl orthotitanate1546-68-9208-909-650039430
N,N',N'',N'''-Tetrakis(4,6-bis(butyl-(N-methyl-2,2,6,6-tetramethylpiperidin-4-yl)amino)triazin-2-yl)-4,7-diazadecane-1,10-diamine1106990-43-6401-990-00,35496168
N,N',N'',N'''-Tetrakis(4,6-bis(butyl-(N-methyl-2,2,6,6-tetramethylpiperidin-4-yl)amino)triazin-2-yl)-4,7-diazadecane-1,10-diamine2106990-43-6401-990-01,14496168
Tetrakis(2,6-dimethylphenyl)-m-phenylene biphosphate1139189-30-3432-770-25,88535985
N,N,N',N',-Tetrakis(2-hydroxyethyl)hexanediamide1405-370-011,75
N,N,N',N',-Tetrakis(2-hydroxyethyl)hexanediamide2405-370-070,52
N,N,N',N',-Tetrakis(2-hydroxyethyl)hexanediamide3405-370-023,51
N,N,N',N',-Tetrakis(2-hydroxyethyl)hexanediamide4405-370-023,5
N,N,N',N',-Tetrakis(2-hydroxyethyl)hexanediamide5405-370-070,52
N,N,N',N',-Tetrakis(2-hydroxyethyl)hexanediamide6405-370-011,75
Tetrakis(1,2,2,6,6-pentamethyl-4-piperidyl)-1,2,3,4-butane-tetracarboxylate191788-83-9428-070-10,12535803
Tetrakis(phenylmethyl)thioperoxydicarbonic diamide110591-85-2404-310-010532566
3,3,10,10-Tetramethoxy-2,11-dioxa-3,10-disiladodecane1617-969-60,2
Tetramethylammonium chloride175-57-0200-880-82,9492390
Tetramethylammonium hydrogen phthalate179723-02-7416-900-50,73901742
Tetramethylammonium hydroxide175-59-2
10424-65-4
200-882-90,49510700
2,2'-((3,3',5,5'-Tetramethyl-(1,1'-biphenyl)-4,4'-diyl)-bis(oxymethylene))-bis-oxirane185954-11-6413-900-70,2531007
N-(1,1,3,3-Tetramethylbutyl)acrylamide14223-03-4224-169-74,55116391
1,1,3,3-Tetramethylbutyl 2-ethylperoxyhexanoate122288-43-3244-894-232133420
1,1,3,3-Tetramethylbutyl hydroperoxide15809-08-5227-369-22,35119035
4-(1,1,3,3-Tetramethylbutyl)phenol1140-66-9205-426-20,8MAK492922
N-[(1,1,3,3-Tetramethylbutyl)phenyl]naphthalen-1-amine151772-35-1257-406-81010144138
2,2,4,4-Tetramethylcyclobutane-1,3-diol, mixed isomers13010-96-6221-140-00,66113942
2,4,6,8-Tetramethylcyclotetrasiloxane12370-88-9219-137-46,6112389
2,4,7,9-Tetramethyl-4,7-decanediol1451-160-71,76
2,4,7,9-Tetramethyldec-5-yne-4,7-diol1126-86-3204-809-11,76102203
2,4,7,9-Tetramethyl-5-decyne-4,7-diol, ethoxylated19014-85-1500-022-51,76531853
1,1,3,3-Tetramethyl-1,3-divinyldisiloxane12627-95-4220-099-61,2113136
2,5,8,11-Tetramethyldodec-6-yne-5,8-diol168227-33-8269-348-01,76154652
1,1'-(1,1,2,2-Tetramethylethylene)dibenzene11889-67-4217-568-20,353494109
N,N,N',N'-Tetramethylhexamethylenediamine1111-18-2203-842-90,26492754
Tetramethyl orthosilicate1681-84-5211-656-493TRGS900106781
2,2,6,6-Tetramethyl-4-oxopiperidinooxy12896-70-0220-778-70,1113652
N,N,N',N'-Tetramethyl-2,2'-oxybis(ethylamine)13033-62-3221-220-50,080,16114005
Tetramethylsilane175-76-3200-899-13110
2,2,6,6-Tetramethyl-4-substituted-piperidinyl-1-oxy1482-430-20,59
Tetramethylthiuram monosulfide197-74-5202-605-70,16814500
Tetramethyltrimethylenediamin1110-95-2203-818-81,171,17491260
2,5,7,10-Tetraoxaundecane14431-83-8224-631-811,7538110
Tetraphenyl m-phenylene bis(phosphate)157583-54-7260-830-61,33147132
Tetrapotassium pyrophosphate17320-34-5230-785-744,085380
Tetrasodium 4,4'-bis[[4-[bis(2-hydroxypropyl)amino]-6-[(4-sulphonatophenyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate167786-25-8267-097-159,42491700
Tetrasodium 4,4'-bis[[4-[bis(2-hydroxypropyl)amino]-6-[(4-sulphonatophenyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate267786-25-8267-097-165491700
Tetrasodium N,N-bis(carboxymethyl)-L-glutamate151981-21-6257-573-77,3144286
Tetrasodium 2,2'-ethene-1,2-diylbis[5-({4-[diethylamino]-6-[(4-sulfonatophenyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl}amino)benzenesulfonate]142355-78-2619-874-559,22
Tetrasodium [({fluoro-[(2-{[fluoro-({5-(hydroxy-kO)-6-[(E)-(2-{(E)-[2-(hydroxy-kO)-sulfophenyl]diazenyl}-4,5-dimethoxyphenyl)diazenyl]-sulfonaphthalen-2-yl}amino)-heteromonocyclyl]amino}alkyl)amino]- heteromonocyclyl}amino)benzene-disulfonato(2-)]copper1466-470-82,94
Tetrasodium (1-hydroxyethylidene)bisphosphonate13794-83-0223-267-71016,933140
Tetrasodium 4-amino-5-hydroxy-3,6-bis[[4-[[2-(sulphonatooxy)ethyl]sulphonyl]phenyl]azo]naphthalene-2,7-disulphonate117095-24-8241-164-535
Tetrasodium 4,4'-bis[[4-[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-6-(4-sulphonatoanilino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate]116470-24-9240-521-259,42496565
Tetrasodium 4,4'-bis[[4-[bis(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-6-(4-sulphonatoanilino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate]216470-24-9240-521-265496565
Tetrasodium 1,2-bis-(4-fluoro-6-(5-(1-amino-2-sulfonatoanthrachinon-4-ylamino)-2,4,6-trimethyl-3-sulfonatophenylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)ethane1143683-23-2411-240-40,588531813
Tetrasodium 4,4'-bis[[4-[(2-hydroxyethyl)amino]-6-(m-sulphonatoanilino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]stilbene-2,2'-disulphonate116324-27-9240-400-459,42491531
Tetrasodium 7-[[4-[[4,6-bis[(3-sulfonatopropyl)thio]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-3-methoxyphenyl]azo]naphthalene-1,3-disulfonate1428-480-07
Tetrasodium 7,7'-(carbonyldiimino)bis[4-hydroxy-3-[(6-sufonato-2-naphthyl)azo]naphthalene-2-sufonate]128706-25-4249-171-515136987
Tetrasodium-5-(4-chloro-6-(N-ethylanilino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-4-hydroxy-3-(1,5-disulfonatonaphthalene-2-ylazo)naphthalene-2,7-disulfonate1130201-57-9411-540-52,35900790
Tetrasodium 5-({4-chloro-6-[(4-{[2-(sulfato)ethyl]sulfonyl}phenyl)diazo]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl}amino)-4-hydroxy-3-[(4-{[2-(sulfato)ethyl]sulfonyl}phenyl)diazo]naphthalene-2,7-disulfonate1405-900-015
Tetrasodium diphosphate17722-88-5
13472-36-1
231-767-144,081540
Tetrasodium diphosphate27722-88-5
13472-36-1
231-767-12,791540
Tetrasodium hydrogen 2-phosphonatobutane-1,2,4-tricarboxylate166669-53-2266-442-374,7152090
Tetrasodium/Lithium 4,4'-bis-(8-amino-3,6-disulfonato-1-naphthol-2-ylazo)-3-methylazobenzene1124605-82-9408-210-82,35530828
5,5'-Bi-1H-Tetrazole diammonium salt1485-290-08,84
The product from the burning of a combination of carbonaceous materials1931-597-410
Theophylline158-55-9200-385-70,5431810
Thermal cracking oil from blends of rubber, fuel oils and paraffin waxes, steam-stripped1941-627-80,290,29
1,3,4-Thiadiazolidine-2,5-dithione, reaction products with Hydrogen peroxide and tert-Dodecanethiol1939-692-24,408
1,3,4-Thiadiazolidine-2,5-dithione, reaction products with hydrogen peroxide and tert-nonanethiol191648-65-6293-927-74,408
Thiocarbanilide1102-08-9203-004-20,5915040
Thiodiethylene bis[3-(3,5-di-tert-butyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)propionate]141484-35-9255-392-833495693
Thiodiglycol1111-48-8203-874-373,520400
Thioglycolic acid168-11-1200-677-41,13510376
Thionyl dichloride17719-09-7231-748-811310
Thiophene, tetrahydro-, 1,1-dioxide, 3-(C9-11 branched alkyloxy) derivs., C10-rich1800-172-43,1
2,5-Thiophenediylbis(5-tert-butyl-1,3-benzoxazole)17128-64-5230-426-433
Thiourea162-56-6200-543-5111700
Thiram1137-26-8205-286-20,118TRGS900MAK12190
Threonine172-19-5
632-20-2
80-68-2
200-774-1158492382
L-Threonine, fermentation products byproduct1923-725-288
Thymidine150-89-5200-070-422100038
Thymol189-83-8201-944-8111717320
Tin, Powder17440-31-5231-141-8718380
Tin, melting residues184696-55-9283-659-90,005
Tin, melting residues284696-55-9283-659-90,050,05
Tin, melting residues384696-55-9283-659-90,1
Tin, melting residues484696-55-9283-659-95
Tin, melting residues584696-55-9283-659-90,004
Tin, melting residues684696-55-9283-659-9
Tin, melting residues784696-55-9283-659-90,5
Tin, melting residues884696-55-9283-659-90,050,05
Tin(II) methanesulfonate153408-94-9401-640-710TRGS900496655
Tin titanium zinc oxide 1923954-49-8485-430-03
Tin(II) bis(2-ethylhexanoate)1301-10-0206-108-619,7MAK490190
Tin bis(tetrafluoroborate) (50% (w/w) aqueous solution)113814-97-6237-487-610,41TRGS900491507
Tin(II) chloride17772-99-8
10025-69-1
231-868-01TRGS9003550
Tin difluoride17783-47-3231-999-34,14,1TRGS900MAKEU122708
Tin disulfide11315-01-1215-252-935,26TRGS900109400
Tin(II) oxalate1814-94-8212-414-09,697TRGS900107302
Tin(IV) oxide118282-10-5242-159-02TRGS9003860
Tin(II) sulfate17488-55-3231-302-21,375TRGS9005500
Tin(II) sulfide11314-95-0215-248-758,8TRGS9004550
Tin(II,IV)-sulfide112067-23-1810-388-065
Titanic acid tetra(2-ethylhexyl) ester11070-10-6213-969-153,239460
Titanium(IV) oxide113463-67-7236-675-510TRGS9001780
Titanium tetrachloride17550-45-0231-441-90,0013332270
Titanium tetrakis(butan-1-olato) polymer with water1162303-51-7500-687-1127
Titanium tetra(octanolate), branched and linear183897-91-0281-199-3294
Tocopherols1604-195-943,8
(+)-alpha-Tocopheryl acetate17695-91-2
58-95-7
231-710-073,5491974
Toluene1108-88-3203-625-9192192TRGS900MAKEU10070
o-Toluenesulfonamide188-19-7201-808-85,9492478
Toluenesulfonamide11333-07-9215-578-15,9
p-Toluenesulfonic acid (containing a maximum of 5 percent sulfuric acid)1104-15-4
6192-52-5
203-180-053,6510754
Toluene-4-sulfonic acid sodium salt1657-84-1211-522-526,9493629
p-Toluenesulfonyl chloride198-59-9202-684-83,516430
m-Toluidine1108-44-1203-583-10,5911840
Toluylene 2,4-diisocyanate1584-84-9209-544-50,0350,035TRGS90011810
1-o-Tolylbiguanide193-69-6202-268-65,885,8824080
1,1'-(p-Tolylimino)dipropan-2-ol138668-48-3254-075-12141207
4-(p-Tolylsulfonyl)benzene-1,2-diol1695-163-317,63
Tosyl isocyanate14083-64-1223-810-83,2426320
Tri-C18-22 (even numbered)-alkyl 2-hydroxypropane-1,2,3-tricarboxylate1700-316-595,89
Triacetoxyethylsilane117689-77-9241-677-432,5491537
Triacetoxyethylsilane217689-77-9241-677-480,33491537
Triacetoxyvinylsilane14130-08-9223-943-179,88116208
Trialkyl Quat1-2
1,3,5-Triallyl-1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6(1H,3H,5H)-trione11025-15-6213-834-70,35493859
Triamine C12-18, C18-unsaturated1-0,08
Triamino-2,4,6 triazine-1,3,51108-78-1203-615-48,913360
Triammonium hydrogen ethylenediaminetetraacetate115934-01-7240-073-81,5129352
1,3,5-Triazine-2,4,6-triamine phosphate141583-09-9255-449-78,9142417
6,6',6''-(1,3,5-Triazin-2,4,6-triyltriimino)trihexanoic acid180584-91-4279-505-570,5163680
1,2,4-Triazole1288-88-0206-022-90,6533320
1,2,4-Triazolylsodium141253-21-8255-280-90,65142272
Tri[3-bromo-2,2-bis(bromomethyl)propyl]phosphate1606-254-49595
2,4,6-Tribromophenol1118-79-6204-278-61,7624540
Tri(2-butoxyethanol) phosphate178-51-3201-122-93,5492419
Tributyl O-acetylcitrate177-90-7201-067-07,04492409
Tributyl O-acetylcitrate277-90-7201-067-07,05492409
Tributylamine1102-82-9203-058-715,215,229500
Tributyl benzene-1,2,4-tricarboxylate11726-23-4217-038-011,6
Tributyl citrate177-94-1201-071-273,5492411
2,4,6-Tri-tert-butylphenol1732-26-3211-989-50,1
Tributyl phosphate1126-73-8204-800-23,133,13TRGS900MAK17680
Tricalcium phosphate17758-87-4231-840-84,074880
Trichloroacetic acid176-03-9200-927-2124,3MAK33030
2,4,6-Trichloroaniline1634-93-5211-219-86,99433700
Trichloro(3-chloropropyl)silane12550-06-3219-844-815,568,739610
Trichloro-2-cyanoethylsilane11071-22-3213-986-413,89,8108467
Trichloro(N,N-dimethyloctylamine)boron134762-90-8252-200-43,5
Trichloroethylene179-01-6201-167-454,7Carcinogenic10720
Trichloroethylsilane1115-21-9204-072-61247510507
Trichloro(2-methylpropyl)silane118169-57-8242-053-41439600
Trichloro(methyl)silane175-79-6200-902-610,946,62650
2,2,2-Trichloro-1-phenylethyl acetate190-17-5201-972-01,224490108
Trichlorophenylsilane198-13-5202-640-815,53,32780
Trichlorosilane110025-78-2233-042-50,230,45510387
Trichloro(2,4,4-trimethylpentyl)silane118379-25-4242-262-018,1131195
Trichlorovinylsilane175-94-5200-917-811,84,939560
Trichromium dicarbide112012-35-0234-576-10,5TRGS900124761
Triclocarban1101-20-2202-924-158,342101420
Triclosan13380-34-5222-182-23490400
3,3,4,4,5,5,6,6,7,7,8,8,8-Tridecafluorooctyl acrylate117527-29-6241-527-81,05130571
3,3,4,4,5,5,6,6,7,7,8,8,8-Tridecafluorooctyl 2-chloropropenoic acid ester1801-260-50,24
3,3,4,4,5,5,6,6,7,7,8,8,8-Tridecafluorooctyl methacrylate12144-53-8218-407-95,91111828
Tridecanedioic acid1505-52-2208-011-431,736104435
Tridecylamine, branched and linear1289-185-90,875
Triethanolamine1102-71-6203-049-855MAK14280
Triethoxymethylsilane12031-67-6217-983-98,012690
Triethoxyoctylsilane12943-75-1220-941-216
Triethoxy(phenyl)silane1780-69-8212-305-849,5493728
Triethoxypropylsilane12550-02-9219-842-7436,28112926
Triethoxysilan1998-30-1213-650-70,612490303
3-(Triethoxysilyl)propylisocyanat124801-88-5246-467-60,0514134761
S-(3-(Triethoxysilyl)propyl)octanethioate1220727-26-4436-690-93,5535976
[3-(Triethoxysilyl)propyl]urea123779-32-0245-876-728,87134266
Triethoxy(2,4,4-trimethylpentyl)silane135435-21-3252-558-145139890
Triethoxyvinylsilane178-08-0201-081-771,0839640
Triethylaluminium197-93-8202-619-33,5911750
Triethylamine1121-44-8204-469-48,48,4TRGS900MAKEU18390
Triethyl citrate177-93-0201-070-773,5492410
Triethyl citrate277-93-0201-070-7211,58492410
Triethylene glycol diacetate1111-21-7203-846-028,07491261
Triethylene glycol bis(2-ethylhexanoate)194-28-0202-319-2167,427,9491242
Triethylene glycol dimethyl ether1112-49-2203-977-380,438320
Triethylene glycol monobutyl ether1143-22-6205-592-630,52438030
Triethylene glykol dimethacrylate1109-16-0203-652-648,5496564
Triethyle orthoformiate1122-51-0204-550-41,0730270
Triethyl phosphate178-40-0201-114-511,8112690
Trifluoroacetic acid solution176-05-1200-929-32,67530088
1,1,1-Trifluoroethane1420-46-2206-996-538800490983
2,2,2-Trifluoroethanol175-89-8200-913-60,1492395
Trifluoromethane175-46-7200-872-4143938260
Trifluoromethanesulfonic acid11493-13-6216-087-523,5494000
Trifluoro(tetrahydrofuran)boron1462-34-0207-325-90,950,95103943
Trifluoro(trifluoromethoxy)ethylene11187-93-5214-703-768,24491004
Triglycidylaminophenol15026-74-4225-716-20,6117660
Trihydrogen trifluoro[phosphato(3-)-O]borate(3-)113669-76-6237-149-81,121,12
1,1,1-Tri(hydroxymethyl)propane177-99-6201-074-96,6123510
Triisodecyl benzene-1,2,4-tricarboxylate136631-30-8253-138-015,9495634
Triisodecyl phosphite125448-25-3246-998-370,5135187
Triisononanoic acid, triester with 2,2'-[oxybis(methylene)]bis[2-(hydroxymethyl)propane-1,3-diol] tris(2-ethylhexanoate)168443-84-5270-560-05,725
2,4,6-Triisopropyl-m-phenylene diisocyanate12162-73-4218-485-40,0580,058491372
Tri(isopropyl)silyl acrylate1457-670-610,5
Tri(isopropyl)silyl acrylate2457-670-61,2
Triisotridecyl phosphite177745-66-5278-758-970,5163015
Triisotridecyl benzene-1,2,4-tricarboxylate172361-35-4276-594-23,53495999
Trimagnesium bis(orthophosphate)17757-87-1231-824-08,144920
Trimanganese tetraoxide11317-35-7215-266-50,2TRGS900MAKEU570264
Trimer Acid1500-239-552,26
2,4,6-Trimercapto-s-triazine trisodium salt117766-26-6241-749-53,53491044
Trimethoxymethylsilane11185-55-3214-685-025,6510689
Trimethoxymethylsilane21185-55-3214-685-047510689
Trimethoxyphenylsilane12996-92-1221-066-940,2113881
3-(Trimethoxysilyl)-1-propanamine113822-56-5237-511-558495008
3-(Trimethoxysilyl)propiononitrile12526-62-7219-764-32,3112869
3-(Trimethoxysilyl)propyl methacrylate12530-85-0219-785-80,61494257
N-[3-(Trimethoxysilyl)propyl]butylamine131024-56-3250-437-817,44138076
N-(3-(trimethoxysilyl)propyl)ethylenediamine11760-24-3217-164-635,3491365
3-(Trimethoxysilyl)propyl (2E,4E)-hexa-2,4-dienoate1642-902-223,5
3-(Trimethoxysilyl)propyl isocyanate115396-00-6239-415-90,0050,03128794
Trimethoxy(2,4,4-trimethylpentyl)silane134396-03-7251-995-5172,88139401
Trimethoxyvinylsilane12768-02-7220-449-82,639630
1,2,4-Trimethylbenzene195-63-6202-436-9100100TRGS900MAKEU31070
1,3,5-Trimethylbenzene1108-67-8203-604-4100100TRGS900MAKEU31080
(1R,2R,4S)-1,3,3-Trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]heptan-2-yl acetate1807-751-01,058
3-(5,5,6-Trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]hept-2-yl)cyclohexan-1-ol13407-42-9222-294-13,747114866
4-(5,5,6-Trimethylbicyclo[2.2.1]hept-2-yl)cyclohexan-1-ol166068-84-6266-100-316,53151784
Trimethyl borate1121-43-7204-468-98,333790
(E)-1-(2,6,6-Trimethyl-1,3-cyclohexadien-1-yl)-2-buten-1-one123726-93-4245-844-22,71
4-(2,6,6-Trimethylcyclohex-1-ene-1-yl)-but-3-ene-2-one114901-07-6238-969-923,215128414
3,5,5-Trimethylcyclohex-2-enone178-59-1201-126-01111TRGS900MAK22400
[1α(E),2β]-1-(2,6,6-Trimethylcyclohex-3-en-1-yl)but-2-en-1-one171048-82-3275-156-81,5159798
(E)-4-(2,6,6-Trimethyl-1-cyclohexen-1-yl)-3-buten-2-one179-77-6201-224-312,7492424
(E)-1-(2,6,6-Trimethyl-2-cyclohexen-1-yl)-2-buten-1-one124720-09-0246-430-42,74
(Trimethylenedinitrilo)tetrakisacetonitrile1429-330-72,4
2,2,4(or 2,4,4)-Trimethylhexane-1,6-diisocyanate1915-277-10,019
3,5,5-Trimethylhexanoic acid13302-10-1221-975-07114610
2-{2-[4-(2,4,5-Trimethylhexan-3-yl)phenoxy]polyethoxy}ethanol1500-209-14,7
3,5,5-Trimethylhexyl 3,5,5-trimethylhexanoate159219-71-5261-665-27,05
3,5,5-Trimethylhexyl acetate158430-94-7261-245-90,94147497
N,N,N-Trimethyl-3-[(2-methylacryloyl)amino]propan-1-aminium 4-(C10-13-sec-alkyl)benzenesulfonate1688-159-85,29
1,3,3-Trimethyl-N-(2-methylpropylidene)-5-[(2-methylpropylidene)amino]cyclohexanemethylamine154914-37-3259-393-4150145884
Trimethyloctadecylammonium chloride1112-03-8203-929-13,32101788
Trimethylolpropane poly(oxypropylene)triamine (NLP)1500-105-614
Trimethylolpropane triacrylate115625-89-5239-701-33,5510393
Trimethyl orthoformate1149-73-5205-745-73,0534910
2,2,4-Trimethyl-1,3-pentanediol1144-19-4205-619-177,3432380
2,4,4-Trimethylpentene, mixture of isomers125167-70-8246-690-914,7495393
2,4,4-Trimethylpentyl-2-peroxyneodecanoate151240-95-0257-077-07143849
2,3,6-Trimethylphenol12416-94-6219-330-39,799,79492115
2,4,6-Trimethylphenol1527-60-6208-419-20,2940,117
2,4,6-Trimethyl-2,4,6-tris(3,3,3-trifluoropropyl)cyclotrisiloxane12374-14-3219-154-70,06112403
2,6,10-Trimethylundec-9-enal1141-13-9205-460-859,0723,63
2,4,6-Trinitrotoluene1118-96-7204-289-60,03534200
Trioctyl benzene-1,2,4-tricarboxylate189-04-3201-877-45,6492486
(2,4,6-Trioxotriazine-1,3,5(2H,4H,6H)-triyl)tris(hexamethylene) isocyanate13779-63-3223-242-00,5115645
Trioxymethylene1110-88-3203-812-5102429710
Trioxymethylene2110-88-3203-812-5102429710
O,O,O-Triphenyl phosphorothioate1597-82-0209-909-90,59105654
Triphenyl methane-4,4',4''-triisocyanate12422-91-5219-351-80,04826540
Triphenyl phosphate1115-86-6204-112-25,218550
Triphenylphosphine1603-35-0210-036-055TRGS900MAK32270
Triphenyl phosphite1101-02-0202-908-41,0625760
Triphenyl phosphite2101-02-0202-908-41,0625760
Tripotassium orthophosphate17778-53-2
27176-10-9
22763-03-7
231-907-18,17122659
Tripotassium propylsilanetriolate193857-00-2299-135-811,2
Tripropan-2-ylsilyl 2-methylprop-2-enoate1700-182-82,9
Tripropylamine1102-69-2203-047-75,845,8433870
Tripropylene glycol124800-44-0246-466-0340490641
Tripropylene glycol butyl ether highers1500-003-12,9531836
Tri(propylene glycol) butyl ether, mixture of isomers155934-93-5259-910-3420490750
Tripropylene glycol methyl ether125498-49-1247-045-4187135229
Tris(mixed dodecyl and octyl)benzene-1,2,4-tricarboxylate1700-342-735,242
2,4,6-Tris(allyloxy)-1,3,5-triazine1101-37-1202-936-72,1220840
2,4,6-Tris([1,1'-biphenyl]-4-yl) -1,3,5-triazine1479-950-710
1,3,5-Tris[[4-tert-butyl-3-hydroxy-2,6-xylyl]methyl]-1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6(1H,3H,5H)-trione140601-76-1254-996-97495684
Tris(1-chloro-2-propyl)phosphate113674-84-5237-158-75,82126925
1,3,5-Tris(3,5-di-tert-butyl-4-hydroxybenzyl)-1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6(1H,3H,5H)-trione127676-62-6248-597-970,53495462
Tris(1,3-Dichloro-2-propyl) phosphate113674-87-8237-159-20,327495001
Tris[4-(diethylamino)phenyl]methylium acetate163157-72-2263-974-80,98149886
Tris(1,3-dihydroxyprop-2-yl) borate1700-066-71,93
Tris(2-ethylhexyl) trimellitate13319-31-1222-020-03,97494395
Tris(2-ethylhexyl) 2-(acetyloxy)propane-1,2,3-tricarboxylate1144-15-0205-617-073,5
Tris(2-ethylhexyl)amine11860-26-0217-461-00,23111093
Tris(2-ethylhexyl) phosphate178-42-2201-116-635017690
Tris(2-ethylhexyl)-4,4',4''-(1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6-triyltriimino)tribenzoate188122-99-0402-070-135,3530601
Tris(2-ethylhexyl)-4,4',4''-(1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6-triyltriimino)tribenzoate288122-99-0402-070-135,3530601
Tris[(2-hydroxyethyl)ammonium] citrate121829-50-5244-599-990,3133169
Tris(2-hydroxyethyl)ammonium 7-(4-(4-(2-cyanoamino-4-hydroxy-6-oxidopyrimidin-5-ylazo)benzamido)-2-ethoxyphenylazothalene-1,3-disulfonate1 421-440-35,9902245
1,3,5-Tris(2-hydroxyethyl)hexahydro-1,3,5-triazine14719-04-4225-208-00,2570222
Tris(2-hydroxyethyl)methylammonium methyl sulphate129463-06-7249-655-614,3
O,O,O-Tris(2(or 4)-C9-10-isoalkylphenyl) phosphorthioate1 406-940-116536349
Tris(p-isocyanatophenyl) thiophosphate14151-51-3223-981-90,04726550
Tris(2-methoxyethoxy)vinylsilane11067-53-4213-934-01,239650
Trisodium 2-[bis(carboxylatomethyl)amino]propanoate1423-270-5440
Trisodium cyanurate13047-33-4221-255-67,06114032
Trisodium 1-amino-4-[[3-[[4-chloro-6-[(sulphonatophenyl)amino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-2,4,6-trimethyl-5-sulphonatophenyl]amino]-9,10-dihydro-9,10-dioxoanthracene-2-sulphonate172214-18-7276-481-811,67
Trisodium 2-[[4-[[4-[(4-amino-6-chloro-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)amino]-5-sulphonatonaphthyl]azo]-2,5-dimethylphenyl]azo]benzene-1,4-disulphonate170210-13-8274-410-511,66
Trisodium 3-amino-4-(4-(4-(2-(2-ethenylsulfonylethoxy)ethylamino)-6-fluoro-1,3,5-triazine-2-ylamino)-2-sulfophenylazo)-5-hydroxynaphthalene-2,7-disulfonate1212652-59-0429-240-82,35535812
Trisodium bis[2-[[2,4-dihydroxy-3-[(2-methyl-4-sufophenyl)azo]phenyl]azo]benzoato(3-)]chromate(3-)175234-41-2278-145-629
Trisodium bis[3-hydroxy-4-[(2-hydroxy-1-naphthyl)azo]-7-nitronaphthalene-1-sufonato(3-)]chromate(3-)157693-14-8260-906-924,5491655
Trisodium 2-(carboxylatomethyl(2-hydroxyethyl)amino)ethyliminodi(acetate)1139-89-9205-381-9108839840
Trisodium 2,4-diamino-3,5-bis-(4-(2-sulfonatoethoxy)-sulfonyl)phenylazo)benzenesulfonate1182926-43-8423-970-023,5902626
Trisodium 7-(4-(6-fluoro-4-(2-(2-vinylsulfonylethoxy)-ethylamino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-ylamino)-2-ureidophenylazo)naphthalene-1,3,6-trisulfonate1106359-91-5402-170-511,8496679
Trisodium hexafluoroaluminate115096-52-3
13775-53-6
237-410-60,11900
Trisodium hydrogen diphosphate114691-80-6238-735-644,08128221
Trisodium 8-hydroxypyrene-1,3,6-trisulphonate16358-69-6228-783-63000,448
Trisodium mono-(5-(1,2-dihydroxyethyl)-4-oxido-2-oxo-2,5-dihydro-furan-3-yl)phosphate1425-180-15,2
Trisodium nitrilotriacetate15064-31-3
18662-53-8
225-768-63,529540
Trisodium nitrilotriacetate25064-31-3
18662-53-8
225-768-63,229540
Trisodium 3-[(E)-(4-{[halo-{2-[(halo-[4-substituted-phenyl]aminoheteromonocyclyl) amino]propyl}amino)-heteromonocyclyl]amino}-5-sulfonato-1- naphthyl)diazenyl]-1,5-naphthalenedisulfonate 1466-480-211,8
Trisodium phosphate17601-54-9
15819-50-8
10101-89-0
231-509-84,071890
Trisodium phosphate27601-54-9
15819-50-8
10101-89-0
231-509-84,071890
Tris(oxiranylmethyl) benzene-1,2,4-tricarboxylate17237-83-4230-638-78,75121761
2,4,6-Tris(2,4,6-tribromophenoxy)-1,3,5-triazine1426-040-223,323,3
Tristyrylphenol161788-44-1262-975-04,11491663
Tristyrylphenol261788-44-1262-975-011,02491663
Trixylyl phosphate125155-23-1246-677-80,47491124
Trometamol177-86-1201-064-4117,5100571
TROYSOL LAC1452-570-90,248
Tryptophan173-22-3
153-94-6
54-12-6
200-795-6664100457
Tungsten, Powder17440-33-7231-143-95,87740
Tungsten carbide112070-12-1235-123-06,2491085
Tungsten(VI) fluoride17783-82-6232-029-10,025490985
Tungsten(IV) oxide112036-22-5234-842-76,86010
Tungsten oxide139318-18-8254-413-87,3
Turpentine oil1932-349-85,98
Turpentine, oil18006-64-2232-350-70,7711,2MAK95550
Undecanal1112-44-7203-972-659101802
Undecanedioic acid11852-04-6217-440-670111075
Undecan-4-olide1104-67-6203-225-419490136
10-Undecenal1112-45-8203-973-12,01101803
10-Undecenal2112-45-8203-973-113,5101803
10-Undecenoic acid1112-38-9203-965-84,23492781
Undecyl glucoside198283-67-1308-766-070,53
2,2'-(C16-18 (evennumbered, C18 unsaturated) Alkyl imino) diethanol1620-540-62,112
Urea157-13-6200-315-529213010
Urea257-13-6200-315-529213010
Urea phosphate14861-19-2225-464-32,92117446
Urea, reaction products with Formaldehyde and Glyoxal1296-664-6352,63
Urea, reaction products with Formaldehyde, Glyoxal and Methanol1296-665-1352,63
Urea, reaction products with Formaldehyde, Glyoxal and Methanol2296-665-135
Urea sulfate119082-42-9242-803-013,04131656
Ureidopropyltrialkoxysilane1449-160-740,41
Uronium hydrogen sulphate121351-39-3244-343-62,697132956
Ursodeoxycholic acid1128-13-2204-879-39,8530494
UVCB substance, no IUPAC name available1923-400-517,63
UVCB substance not applicable1629-732-429
delta-Valerolactone1542-28-9208-807-12,84,1104974
Valine172-18-4
640-68-6
516-06-3
200-773-6110,7100444
Vanadium, oxalate complexes198903-75-4308-876-90,24TRGS900190029
Vanadium oxide sulphate127774-13-6
123334-20-3
12439-96-2
248-652-70,26TRGS900136550
Vanadyl pyrophosphate158834-75-6406-260-50,15TRGS900531789
Vanadyl pyrophosphate258834-75-6406-260-52,4TRGS900531789
Vinasses, residue of fermentation1932-215-9106
Vinasses, residue of fermentation containing biomass of bakers yeast (Saccharomyces cerevisiae)1932-161-6106
Vinasses, residue of fermentation containing biomass of bakers yeast, salt-enriched1932-165-8106
Vinasses, residue of fermentation containing biomass of Corynebacterium glutamicum1932-179-4106
Vinasses, residue of fermentation, depotassified1937-260-8106
Vinasses, residue of fermentation, salt-enriched1932-176-8106
Vinyl Laurate12146-71-6218-414-7175491371
Vinyl neodecanoate151000-52-3256-905-85143698
Vinyl neononanoate154423-67-5259-160-714,7145681
Vinyl acetate1108-05-4203-545-417,617,6TRGS90012720
Vinyl 2-ethylhexanoate194-04-2202-297-49,8492547
N-Vinylformamide113162-05-5236-102-911126066
1-Vinylhexahydro-2H-azepin-2-one12235-00-9218-787-60,174,9112122
1-Vinylimidazole11072-63-5214-012-00,24493872
(trans(trans))-4'-Vinyl-4-(4-methylphenyl)bicyclohexyl1439-730-30,53
5-Vinylnorborn-2-ene13048-64-4221-259-820,3114035
Vinyl octadecyl ether1930-02-9213-208-314,729770
2-(2-Vinyloxyethoxy)ethyl acrylate1451-690-91,88
2-Vinylpyridine1100-69-6202-879-81,7629850
4-Vinylpyridine1100-43-6202-852-00,35490127
1-Vinyl-2-pyrrolidone188-12-0201-800-40,30,1TRGS900MAK29790
Vinyl sulfonate, sodium salt13039-83-6221-242-511,7529800
Waste solids, precious metal refining198072-70-9308-526-50,005
Waste solids, precious metal refining298072-70-9308-526-50,05
Waste solids, precious metal refining398072-70-9308-526-50,004
Waste solids, precious metal refining498072-70-9308-526-50,050,05
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing194551-99-2305-445-70,004
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing294551-99-2305-445-75
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing394551-99-2305-445-70,0509
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing494551-99-2305-445-70,2
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing594551-99-2305-445-71
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing694551-99-2305-445-70,5
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing794551-99-2305-445-7
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing894551-99-2305-445-70,107
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing994551-99-2305-445-70,050,05
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1094551-99-2305-445-70,05
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1194551-99-2305-445-70,5
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1294551-99-2305-445-711,17
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1394551-99-2305-445-70,050,05
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1494551-99-2305-445-73,3316,76
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1594551-99-2305-445-70,050,05
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1694551-99-2305-445-70,1052
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1794551-99-2305-445-70,1
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1894551-99-2305-445-70,04
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing1994551-99-2305-445-70,005
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing2094551-99-2305-445-70,02
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing2194551-99-2305-445-70,050,05
Wastes, lead battery reprocessing2294551-99-2305-445-70,004
Xylene, mixture of isomers11330-20-7215-535-777TRGS900MAKEU10080
o-Xylene195-47-6202-422-2221221TRGS900MAKEU18470
o-Xylene295-47-6202-422-2221221TRGS900MAKEU18470
m-Xylene1108-38-3203-576-3221221TRGS900MAKEU18480
p-Xylene1106-42-3203-396-5221221TRGS900MAKEU18490
Xylenesulphonic acid, mixture of isomers125321-41-9246-839-853,6135057
Xylenol, isomers11300-71-6215-089-37,0510710
Xylitol187-99-0201-788-086,96100947
Z-441437-370-131,2
Z-971-9,98
Zeolite, phosphor and titanium containing, crystalline, synthetic, non fibrous1943-514-90,03
Zeolite, phosphor containing, crystalline, synthetic, non fibrous1930-989-20,03
Zeolite, silica and titanium based, crystalline, synthetic, non fibrous1930-991-33
Zeolite, silica rich, crystalline, synthetic, non-fibrous1930-985-03
Zeolite, silica rich, without aluminium, crystalline, synthetic, non fibrous1930-986-63
Zeolite, synthetic, crystalline, non fibrous, silica and titanium based1930-993-43
Zinc, desilverizing skims169029-60-3273-802-31
Zinc, desilverizing skims269029-60-3273-802-30,107
Zinc, desilverizing skims369029-60-3273-802-30,0509
Zinc, desilverizing skims469029-60-3273-802-30,04
Zinc, desilverizing skims569029-60-3273-802-33,3316,76
Zinc, desilverizing skims669029-60-3273-802-3
Zinc, desilverizing skims769029-60-3273-802-30,02
Zinc, desilverizing skims869029-60-3273-802-30,1052
Zinc, desilverizing skims969029-60-3273-802-30,2
Zinc, desilverizing skims1069029-60-3273-802-30,004
Zinc, desilverizing skims1169029-60-3273-802-30,005
Zinc, desilverizing skims1269029-60-3273-802-30,050,05
Zinc, desilverizing skims1369029-60-3273-802-30,050,05
Zinc, desilverizing skims1469029-60-3273-802-35
Zinc, desilverizing skims1569029-60-3273-802-30,5
Zinc, desilverizing skims1669029-60-3273-802-30,050,05
Zinc, desilverizing skims1769029-60-3273-802-311,17
Zinc, desilverizing skims1869029-60-3273-802-30,1
Zinc, desilverizing skims1969029-60-3273-802-30,5
Zinc, desilverizing skims2069029-60-3273-802-30,050,05
Zinc, desilverizing skims2169029-60-3273-802-30,004
Zinc di(benzothiazol-2-yl) disulfide1155-04-4205-840-310,514810
Zincdibenzyldithiocarbamate114726-36-4238-778-07128258
Zinc dihydrogen phosphate113598-37-3237-067-21126848
Zinc powder (pyrophoric)17440-66-6231-175-35MAK8250
Zinc sulfide (ZnS), copper chloride-doped168611-70-1271-904-25
Zinc acetate1557-34-6
5970-45-6
209-170-24,71MAK33450
Zinc bis[bis(dodecylphenyl)] bis(dithiophosphate)154261-67-5259-048-87,3145583
Zinc bis[bis(tetrapropylenephenyl)] bis(hydrogen dithiophosphate)111059-65-7234-277-67,34124510
Zinc bis(dibutyldithiocarbamate)1136-23-2205-232-86510005
Zinc bis(dibutyldithiocarbamate)2136-23-2205-232-81,468510005
Zinc bis(diethyldithiocarbamate)114324-55-1238-270-9415130
Zinc bis(dinonylnaphthalenesulphonate)128016-00-4248-778-22,23
Zinc bis[O-(2-ethylhexyl)] bis[O-(isobutyl)] bis(dithiophosphate)126566-95-0247-810-26,6135855
Zinc bis[12-hydroxyoctadecanoate]135674-68-1252-669-550139985
Zinc 3,5-bis(α-methylbenzyl)salicylate153770-52-8258-753-80,28
Zinc bis[O-(6-methylheptyl)] bis[O-(sec-butyl)] bis(dithiophosphate)193819-94-4298-577-98,31180737
Zinc bromide17699-45-8231-718-41MAK4310
Zinc chloride17646-85-7231-592-01MAK1450
Zinc chromate hydroxide149663-84-5256-418-00,05Carcinogenic490723
Zinc dilactate116039-53-5240-178-99,25129442
Zinc dilaurate12452-01-9219-518-536494240
Zinc diricinoleate113040-19-2235-911-45125906
Zinc disodium ethylenediaminetetraacetate114025-21-9237-865-01030127503
Zinc ferrite brown spinel1269-103-810
Zinc hexacyanocobaltate(III), tertiary butyl alcohol/polypropylene glycol complex1 425-240-70,1535640
Zinc hydroxide120427-58-1243-814-35MAK6230
Zinc methacrylate113189-00-9236-144-82,7MAK126100
Zinc neodecanoate127253-29-8248-370-45136309
Zinc neodecanoate227253-29-8248-370-422,04136309
Zinc neodecanoate327253-29-8248-370-425,93136309
Zinc nitrate17779-88-6
19154-63-3
10196-18-6
231-943-81MAK490491
Zinc oxide11314-13-2215-222-50,55MAK2090
Zinc oxide21314-13-2215-222-50,55MAK2090
Zinc phosphate17779-90-0231-944-35MAK570278
Zinc selenite113597-46-1237-048-91,7TRGS900MAK126833
Zinc stearate1557-05-1209-151-944,079MAK36900
Zinc sulfate17733-02-0
7446-19-7
13986-24-8
7446-20-0
231-793-31MAK1440
Zinc sulfide11314-98-3215-251-35MAK3330
Zinc O,O,O',O'-tetrabutyl bis(phosphorodithioate)16990-43-8230-257-61,79121439
Zinc O,O,O',O'-tetrakis(1,3-dimethylbutyl) bis(phosphorodithioate)12215-35-2218-679-98,6112041
Ziram1137-30-4205-288-30,64TRGS900MAK12300
Zirconium powder (pyrophoric)17440-67-7231-176-95TRGS900MAK7400
Zirconium propionate184057-80-7281-897-85165785
Zirconium propionate284057-80-7281-897-83131165785
Zirconium propionate384057-80-7281-897-849,21165785
[No public or meaningful name is available]1425-660-029,4
[No public or meaningful name is available]1443-510-23,64
[No public or meaningful name is available]1445-470-11,45
[No public or meaningful name is available]2445-470-10,17
[No public or meaningful name is available]1446-990-17,84
[No public or meaningful name is available]1455-890-721,16
[No public or meaningful name is available]1458-890-50,162
[No public or meaningful name is available]1473-820-37,3
[No public or meaningful name is available]1500-451-819
[No public or meaningful name is available]1627-083-10,235
[No public or meaningful name is available]1907-387-33,5
[No public or meaningful name is available]1909-701-43
[No public or meaningful name is available]1920-031-112,2
[No public or meaningful name is available]1-93,323,3
[No public or meaningful name is available]1454-620-511,8
[No public or meaningful name is available]1481-080-893,323,3
not technically possible following IUPAC rules1604-314-42,17
Not applicable UVCB substance1616-248-397,8
Not applicable as substance is UVCB1696-026-09,45
not applicable as UVCB substance1701-017-20,0350,035
Not Applicable1927-344-2330
Not applicable1936-276-20,1
Not applicable1940-936-51,2